Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Season:
Division:
Region:
Class:
County:
City:
2019 Coaching Changes
School
Org
Alignment
Old Coach
New Coach
  Lake Dallas  UIL  7-5A-II  Mike Young  Mike Young
  Leander  UIL  13-6A  Tim Smith  Kris Price
  Levelland  UIL  2-4A-II  Curtis Lowery  Andy Correll
  Texarkana Liberty-Eylau  UIL  6-4A-II  Steve Wells  Klint King
  Dallas Lincoln  UIL  5-4A-II  Jamal Adams  Randall Johnson
  Lockhart  UIL  14-5A-II  Brian Herman  Todd Moebes
  Louise  UIL  14-2A-II  Heath Clawson  Joe Bill
  Lovelady  UIL  12-2A-II  Jon Lowery  Will Kirchhoff
  Lubbock-Cooper  UIL  3-5A-II  Max Kattwinkel  Chip Darden
  Lytle  UIL  15-3A-I  Shayne Gallegos  Robert McConathy
  Madisonville  UIL  8-4A-II  Rusty Nail  Russell Urbantke
  Magnolia  UIL  8-5A-I  Sterling Doty  Craig Martin
  Magnolia West  UIL  8-5A-I  J D Berna  Blake Joseph
  Marble Falls  UIL  13-5A-II  Michael Birdwell  Brian Herman
  Marlin  UIL  13-2A-I  Steven Hodge  David Haynes Jr
  Marshall  UIL  9-5A-II  Claude Mathis  Jake Griedl
  Mason  UIL  14-2A-I  Kade Burns  Michael McLeod
  Mathis  UIL  16-3A-I  Bo Camacho  Trae Stevens
  Maud  UIL  10-2A-II  Allen Cross  Josh Turner
  McAllen  UIL  30-6A  Kevin Brewer  Patrick Shelby
  McCamey  UIL  1-2A-II  Fred Staugh  Michael Woodard
  McGregor  UIL  9-3A-I  Judd Thrash  Mike Shields
  McKinney Boyd  UIL  9-6A  Don Drake  Joe McBride
  Melissa  UIL  7-4A-I  Seth Stinton  Matt Nally
  Pasadena Memorial  UIL  22-6A  Chris Quillian  James Crocker
  Pharr-San Juan-Alamo Memorial  UIL  16-5A-I  Michael Uribe  David Brown
  Corsicana Mildred  UIL  7-3A-II  Cody Fagan  Duke Dalton
  Dallas Molina  UIL  8-6A  Michael Nucci  Lance Bruner
  Monahans  UIL  1-4A-II  Mel Maxfield  Fred Staugh
  Mount Enterprise  UIL  10-2A-II  Scott Holzhauer  Jeremy Jenkins
  Mount Vernon  UIL  7-3A-I  Josh Finney  Art Briles
  Garland Naaman Forest  UIL  10-6A  Marvin Sedberry Jr  Jesse Perales
  Nacogdoches  UIL  9-5A-II  Bobby Reyes  Darren Allman
  New Home  UIL  4-2A-II  Fernando Baeza  Jon Ward
  Newton  UIL  12-3A-II  W T Johnston  Drew Johnston
  Nocona  UIL  5-3A-II  Brad Keck  Rick Weaver
  Normangee  UIL  9-2A-I  Nelson Kortis  Keith Sitton
  North Dallas  UIL  8-4A-I  Fred Johnson  Bob Estes
  Houston Northland Christian  TAPPS  4-III  Brad Helm  OPEN
  Ore City  UIL  11-3A-II  Tracy Blankenship  Ron Burnham
results 81 - 120 of 182