Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Honor Players

2020-2021 UIL Football All-District 10-3A Division I


SUPERLATIVES
AwardPos.#PlayerCLSchool
CoachRuss SutherlandWinnie East Chambers
Defensive MVP54D'Quincy WiseSr.Woodville
Freshman MVP1W T JonesFr.Kirbyville
Lineman MVP64Paul ThonsgaardSr.Hardin
MVP20Ernest Ceasar IIISr.Winnie East Chambers
Newcomer5KK MorrisJr.Winnie East Chambers
Offensive MVP10Jacoby PerraultSo.Winnie East Chambers


FIRST TEAM OFFENSE
Pos.#PlayerCLSchool
C65Jack GoreSr.Woodville
G78Logan LotzSr.Anahuac
G60Trace MarksSo.Buna
G54Brandon SilcoxSr.Winnie East Chambers
K27Christian SanchezJr.Anahuac
OT55Colin BroussardSr.Winnie East Chambers
OT50Jamari EvansSo.Woodville
OT72Payton MartinSr.Winnie East Chambers
P8Cal JonesSo.Kirbyville
QB7Landon CorbittSo.Anahuac
QB2Trae DeckSr.Cleveland Tarkington
QB12Dylan GraffagninoJr.Buna
RB20Jake MenardSr.Buna
RB27Christian SanchezJr.Anahuac
WR11Lloyd EvansSo.Woodville
WR11Keyrin GreenSr.Winnie East Chambers
WR12Jacorey HyderSr.Woodville
WR2Keshaun KeyesSr.Kirbyville


SECOND TEAM OFFENSE
Pos.#PlayerCLSchool
C62Dakota BoudreauxSo.Buna
FB8Cooper MckayJr.Winnie East Chambers
G79Jonathon CooperSo.Anahuac
G58Caleb DuffSr.Buna
G50Tristan StewartSr.Winnie East Chambers
K13Ivan RodriguezJr.Cleveland Tarkington
OT78Blake BaileySr.Kirbyville
OT72Eli BurnsJr.Anahuac
OT75Braden LilleyJr.Woodville
P27Christian SanchezJr.Anahuac
QB8Cal JonesSo.Kirbyville
RB44Cade DyeSr.Anahuac
RB1Brayden GuillorySr.Winnie East Chambers
RB28Jaydon HarrisSr.Cleveland Tarkington
WR2Zyon ClarkJr.Anahuac
WR5Garrett EstridgeSr.Buna
WR11Garrett LottSr.Cleveland Tarkington
WR2Ralon WilliamsFr.Woodville


FIRST TEAM DEFENSE
Pos.#PlayerCLSchool
CB2Austin PotetzSr.Hardin
CB1Isaiah WheatonJr.Woodville
DE35Kevon PaireJr.Woodville
DE44Slade ParnellJr.Winnie East Chambers
DT33Logan DeHoyasSr.Anahuac
DT72Payton MartinSr.Winnie East Chambers
ILB6Kale KnoxSo.Buna
ILB10Tai PhamSr.Anahuac
ILB20Nick TraylorJr.Woodville
OLB7Landon CorbittSo.Anahuac
OLB1Phileo PettySr.Cleveland Tarkington
S1Brayden GuillorySr.Winnie East Chambers
S8Cal JonesSo.Kirbyville
S1W T JonesFr.Kirbyville
S9Connor StumpSr.Buna


SECOND TEAM DEFENSE
Pos.#PlayerCLSchool
CB10Logan MossJr.Buna
CB34Dylan RogalskiJr.Buna
DE52Kevin HernandezSr.Anahuac
DE75Shane HolstJr.Hardin
DE28Pop PrejeanJr.Woodville
DT45Micah FreeseSr.Woodville
DT55Braylon RigsbySo.Woodville
ILB12Coy FussellSr.Kirbyville
ILB15Colt KibodeauxJr.Buna
ILB6Jake OldhamSr.Winnie East Chambers
ILB8Marcus WagnerSr.Woodville
OLB9Damion MorenoJr.Winnie East Chambers
OLB4Presley MoutonSo.Anahuac
OLB3Mason SchepfSr.Winnie East Chambers
OLB23Kadan WilliamsSo.Woodville
S22Lane FergusonSo.Woodville
S11Keyrin GreenSr.Winnie East Chambers


FIRST TEAM
Pos.#PlayerCLSchool
80Stephen CarrellJr.KirbyvilleSpecial Teams/Utility
7Gus DixonSr.BunaSpecial Teams/Utility
17Bryce EllingtonSr.Cleveland TarkingtonSpecial Teams/Utility
9Caden ElmoreJr.HardinSpecial Teams/Utility
10Cole StandleySo.WoodvilleSpecial Teams/Utility
22Mason TotzerJr.AnahuacSpecial Teams/Utility
13Devyn TrevinoSr.Winnie East ChambersSpecial Teams/Utility