Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Honor Players
2016-2017 THSCA Boys Basketball All-State
ACADEMIC HONORABLE MENTION
Pos. | Player | CL | School | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zach Adams | Sr. | Big Lake Reagan County | ||
Connor Akins | Sr. | Tuscola Jim Ned | ||
Jimmy Apodaca | Sr. | Jonesboro | ||
Armand Araque | Sr. | Katy Taylor | ||
Anthony Avila | Sr. | San Antonio Reagan | ||
Josh Barnes | Sr. | Jonesboro | ||
Blaine Barton | Sr. | Seymour | ||
Murphy Beckham | Sr. | Lewisville Flower Mound | ||
Marshall Bell | Sr. | Ingleside | ||
Jayce Black | Sr. | Wortham | ||
Nathan Bondurant | Sr. | Dripping Springs | ||
Jamie Bostick | Sr. | Rogers | ||
Noah Boyd | Sr. | Tom Bean | ||
Ryan Brazell | Sr. | Nevada Community | ||
Gage Brooks | Sr. | Stratford | ||
Josh Brown | Sr. | Schulenburg | ||
William Brueggeman | Sr. | Houston Strake Jesuit | ||
Parker Bunn | Sr. | Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill | ||
Ethan Campbell | Sr. | Georgetown | ||
Jace Capehart | Sr. | Mabank | ||
Justin Cardus | Sr. | Austin Lake Travis | ||
Jose Carrizales | Sr. | Neches | ||
Josh Carroll | Sr. | Gatesville | ||
Omar Castillo | Sr. | Flatonia | ||
Eddie Cemental | Sr. | Big Lake Reagan County | ||
Noah Chandler | Sr. | McKinney | ||
Jonathan Cleland | Sr. | Fredericksburg | ||
Maurice Compton | Sr. | San Antonio LEE | ||
Beau Corrales | Sr. | Georgetown | ||
Mark Cortinas | Sr. | San Antonio LEE | ||
Garrett Crane | Sr. | San Antonio O'Connor | ||
Boone Crider | Sr. | Wortham | ||
Riley Crudgington | Sr. | Canton | ||
Seth Demere | Sr. | Water Valley | ||
Drake Detar | Sr. | Richardson Lake Highlands | ||
Michael Donlon | Sr. | Houston Strake Jesuit | ||
Stephen Donnell | Sr. | Houston Strake Jesuit | ||
Heidi Dugat | Sr. | Leakey | ||
Michael Dunham | Sr. | Muleshoe | ||
Kendall Durrett | Sr. | Levelland | ||
Trent Easley | Sr. | Grand Saline | ||
Riley Eggemeyer | Sr. | Garden City | ||
Tyler Ellison | Sr. | Midland Greenwood | ||
Levi Esensee | Sr. | Fredericksburg | ||
Dakota Fannin | Sr. | Baird | ||
Matthew Fisher | Sr. | Lucas Lovejoy | ||
Noah Fletcher | Sr. | Pearsall | ||
Trevor Flinn | Sr. | San Antonio LEE | ||
John Flores | Sr. | San Antonio Kennedy | ||
Dimitri Fort | Sr. | Gilmer | ||
Jerrod Fowler | Sr. | Smyer | ||
Courtnee Garcia | Sr. | Lufkin | ||
Jesse Garcia | Sr. | Kingsville Academy | ||
Kase Gayle | Sr. | Cisco | ||
Clayton Gerngross | Sr. | Wall | ||
Gabby Glorioso | Sr. | Lucas Lovejoy | ||
E J Gonzales | Sr. | Hale Center | ||
Alejandro Gonzalez | Sr. | Katy | ||
Justin Gray | Sr. | Dawson | ||
Abigail Gross | Sr. | Tom Bean | ||
Kelli Gross | Sr. | Tom Bean | ||
Myles Hackstedt | Sr. | Needville | ||
Dylan Harrell | Sr. | Tuscola Jim Ned | ||
KJ Harris | Sr. | McKinney North | ||
Matthew Haws | Sr. | Austin Westlake | ||
Jacob Herrod | Sr. | Santa Anna | ||
Andrew Hobby | Sr. | Boerne Champion | ||
Latham Hoff | Sr. | Rosebud-Lott | ||
Tyler Hooge | Sr. | Spring Branch Smithson Valley | ||
Colby Howard | Sr. | Sadler S & S Consolidated | ||
Caden Hubbard | Sr. | Deweyville | ||
Noah Huddelston | Sr. | Nevada Community | ||
Johnathan Jackson | Sr. | Everman | ||
Acie Jauer | Sr. | Karnes City | ||
Cole Jenschke | Sr. | Fredericksburg | ||
Marshal Johnson | Sr. | Clarendon | ||
Jonah Jones | Sr. | Rogers | ||
Zach Jones | Sr. | Wortham | ||
Tyler Kaman | Sr. | Fredericksburg | ||
Zak Kepner | Sr. | Georgetown | ||
Austin Kirby | Sr. | Katy Cinco Ranch | ||
Gabriela Kirtley | Sr. | Weslaco East | ||
Brandon Kneese | Sr. | Fredericksburg | ||
Wyatt Koricanek | Sr. | Yorktown | ||
Noah Laing | Sr. | Boerne Champion | ||
Eric Lattimore | Sr. | Navasota | ||
Trevor Ledbetter | Sr. | Jarrell | ||
Gracie Lee | Sr. | Gatesville | ||
Cody Lehmann | Sr. | East Bernard | ||
Logan Lippincott | Sr. | Klein | ||
Zach Lord | Sr. | Liberty Hill | ||
Trout Lorette | Sr. | Port Aransas | ||
Jose Lozano | Sr. | Kaufman | ||
John Lucio | Sr. | Lubbock Monterey | ||
Matthew Lucio | Sr. | Lubbock Monterey | ||
Michael Lucio | Sr. | Lubbock Monterey | ||
Tyler Machac | Sr. | Penelope | ||
Fabian Madrid | Sr. | Midland Greenwood | ||
Liam Mankle | Sr. | Austin Westlake | ||
Sam Marshall | Sr. | Coppell | ||
David Martin | Sr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | ||
Wesley Massey | Sr. | Wylie East | ||
Davin Masur | Sr. | Wimberley | ||
Tyler Mayhew | Sr. | Lewisville Marcus | ||
Hunter McCall | Sr. | Shallowater | ||
Matthew McCary | Sr. | San Antonio Brandeis | ||
Garrett McManaman | Sr. | Lucas Lovejoy | ||
Shane Medina | Sr. | Sabinal | ||
Jeremy Mendieta | Sr. | Wallis Brazos | ||
Kaddin Mikulik | Sr. | Flatonia | ||
Triston Montgomery | Sr. | Levelland | ||
Aaron Morrison | Sr. | Clifton | ||
Jacob Music | Sr. | Jewett Leon | ||
Preston Nevarez | Sr. | Sabinal | ||
Kailan Noseff-Waites | Sr. | Lubbock Monterey | ||
Jacob Oates | Sr. | Lucas Lovejoy | ||
Trey Orthengren | Sr. | Bushland | ||
Matthew Padilla | Sr. | Stanton | ||
Blaine Parker | Sr. | Hallsville | ||
Devin Pate | Sr. | Port Aransas | ||
Ben Peeples | Sr. | Tom Bean | ||
Jack Pence | Sr. | Austin Westlake | ||
Kelvin Pescadero | Sr. | San Antonio Marshall | ||
Jordan Pleasant | Sr. | Albany | ||
Forrest Price | Sr. | Boerne Champion | ||
Travis Price | Sr. | Tioga | ||
Zavier Ramirez | Sr. | Carrollton Creekview | ||
David Reyes | Sr. | Ralls | ||
Jake Reyes | Sr. | Falfurrias | ||
Zae Richards | Sr. | Hale Center | ||
Ryan Richter | Sr. | Lewisville Flower Mound | ||
Matt Roach | Sr. | Jewett Leon | ||
Gilbert Rodriguez | Sr. | San Antonio Taft | ||
Joe Ruben Rodriguez | Sr. | Sabinal | ||
Ruben Rodriguez | Sr. | Cleveland Tarkington | ||
Pedro Salcedo | Sr. | Rockdale | ||
Connor Salerno | Sr. | Coppell | ||
Ryan Schneider | Sr. | Taylor | ||
Ethan Scholl | Sr. | Henrietta | ||
Tyler Scott | Sr. | Lucas Lovejoy | ||
Quinn Sefzik | Sr. | San Antonio O'Connor | ||
Holden Senclair | Sr. | Cross Plains | ||
Drew Sessler | Sr. | Early | ||
Joey Severt | Sr. | Austin Westlake | ||
Blake Shaw | Sr. | Boerne Champion | ||
Jacob Shipman | Sr. | Big Sandy | ||
Ashmeet Sidhu | Sr. | Coppell | ||
Andrew Silva | Sr. | Mission Veterans Memorial | ||
Harkirt Singh | Sr. | McKinney North | ||
Payton Smith | Sr. | Spearman | ||
Austin Sosa | Sr. | Coahoma | ||
Jordan Stagg | Sr. | Spring Branch Smithson Valley | ||
Logan Stoddard | Sr. | Garrison | ||
Nick Stowers | Sr. | Sadler S & S Consolidated | ||
Lauryn Taylor | Sr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | ||
Shelby Thompson | Sr. | Tom Bean | ||
Gage Tiner | Sr. | Hale Center | ||
Jackson Tuls | Sr. | Shallowater | ||
Jayden Villa | Sr. | Sinton | ||
Ryan Walling | Sr. | Wall | ||
Andrew Ward | Sr. | Lufkin Hudson | ||
Demarquis Ward | Sr. | Fort Worth Western Hills | ||
Carter Ware | Sr. | Liberty Hill | ||
Jake Watermiller | Sr. | Lewisville Marcus | ||
Jake Watson | Sr. | Buda Hays | ||
Kris Watson | Sr. | Llano | ||
Cameron Weiss | Sr. | Mineral Wells | ||
Martin Wells | Sr. | San Antonio Brandeis | ||
Brady Wilhelm | Sr. | Bushland | ||
Samuel Wilson | Sr. | San Antonio LEE | ||
Cullen Young | Sr. | Dripping Springs |
ACADEMIC SUPERLATIVES
Pos. | Player | CL | School | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tanner Ball | Sr. | Tomball | ||
Will Bonnell | Sr. | Tolar | ||
Cameron Caldwell | Sr. | Aledo | ||
Kyler Christian | Sr. | Abilene Wylie | ||
Holden Davis | Sr. | Mount Pleasant | ||
Ryan Gentzel | Sr. | Kaufman | ||
Smith Graham | Sr. | Graham | ||
Richard Gross | Sr. | Boerne Champion | ||
Drew Harrell | Sr. | Tuscola Jim Ned | ||
Tyler Hoover | Sr. | Water Valley | ||
Grayland Jackson | Sr. | Comanche | ||
Thomas Jordan | Sr. | Prosper | ||
Nick Machado | Sr. | Katy Cinco Ranch | ||
Joe Palma | Sr. | Austin Westlake | ||
Mackenna Peart | Sr. | Bushland | ||
Luke Sang | Sr. | Austin Westlake | ||
Josh Sudekum | Sr. | Liberty Hill | ||
Karson Tutt | Sr. | Tuscola Jim Ned | ||
Greg Vanderheiden | Sr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | ||
Jason Whang | Sr. | San Antonio Brandeis |
ACADEMIC FIRST TEAM
Pos. | Player | CL | School | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nakia Armendariz | Sr. | Midland Greenwood | ||
Nathan Bain | Sr. | Fredericksburg | ||
Trenton Baird | Sr. | Spearman | ||
Bret Barnard | Sr. | Stratford | ||
Colton Bennett | Sr. | Mart | ||
Kandon Bennett | Sr. | Henrietta | ||
Trey Bentley | Sr. | Fort Worth Diamond Hill-Jarvis | ||
Andrew Berg | Sr. | Troy | ||
Aaron Berry | Sr. | Hale Center | ||
Charles Bohannon | Sr. | Buda Hays | ||
Ryan Boles | Sr. | Austin Vandegrift | ||
Wacey Bowland | Sr. | Gatesville | ||
Kurtis Bradicich | Sr. | Iola | ||
Matt Bridges | Sr. | Ganado | ||
Nolan Burke | Sr. | Tuscola Jim Ned | ||
Gabe Carbajal | Sr. | Conroe The Woodlands | ||
Connor Chamberlain | Sr. | Wichita Falls Rider | ||
Brock Childress | Sr. | Atlanta | ||
Ryan Chunn | Sr. | Bushland | ||
Jacob Copeland | Sr. | Wimberley | ||
Kaden Cordell | Sr. | Sonora | ||
Dalton Cozart | Sr. | Cisco | ||
Cash Crane | Sr. | Jewett Leon | ||
L J Daniel | Sr. | Lewisville Marcus | ||
David Davis | Sr. | Argyle | ||
Abhinav Devalla | Sr. | Lucas Lovejoy | ||
Beto Diaz | Sr. | Muleshoe | ||
Luke Dowdy | Sr. | New Braunfels Canyon | ||
Riley Durbin | Sr. | Farmersville | ||
Blake Elliott | Sr. | Midland Greenwood | ||
Bean Espinoza | Sr. | Venus | ||
Alex Fernandes | Sr. | Austin Vandegrift | ||
Xavier Fernandez | Sr. | San Antonio LEE | ||
Rocky Fraid | Sr. | Carrollton Creekview | ||
Hunter Francis | Sr. | Perrin-Whitt | ||
Ethan Fullmer | Sr. | Liberty Hill | ||
Brennan Garner | Sr. | Blue Ridge | ||
Cade Garnett | Sr. | Spearman | ||
Greg Giageos | Sr. | Aransas Pass | ||
Jake Gleinser | Sr. | San Antonio O'Connor | ||
Garrett Gomez | Sr. | Tom Bean | ||
Colby Gordon | Sr. | Stanton | ||
Kai Graf | Sr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | ||
DaMarion Greenwood | Sr. | Rusk | ||
Caden Hendricks | Sr. | Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill | ||
Kaden Herbert | Sr. | Georgetown | ||
Ryan Hering | Sr. | McGregor | ||
Shelbey Herring | Sr. | Grand Saline | ||
Richard Howard | Sr. | North Forney | ||
Dillon Humpal | Sr. | Corpus Christi London | ||
Fernando Jacquez | Sr. | Stratford | ||
Langston James | Sr. | Fredericksburg | ||
Casey Jeter | Sr. | Abilene Wylie | ||
Jakson Johnson | Sr. | Conroe Oak Ridge | ||
Steven Johnson | Sr. | Spearman | ||
T J Jordan | Sr. | Port Neches-Groves | ||
Seth Keeton | Sr. | Midland Greenwood | ||
Carter Khoury | Sr. | Tom Bean | ||
Blake King | Sr. | Rockdale | ||
Clayton Kuhlmann | Sr. | Liberty Hill | ||
Braden Ledebur | Sr. | Lucas Lovejoy | ||
Quinton Locke | Sr. | Edgewood | ||
Blake Lowry | Sr. | Jewett Leon | ||
Michael Luisi | Sr. | Boerne Champion | ||
Macaul Martin | Sr. | Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill | ||
Cody Maxton | Sr. | Boerne Champion | ||
Tyler McCarty | Sr. | Venus | ||
Ryan McDaniel | Sr. | Wortham | ||
Edward McIntyre | Sr. | Spearman | ||
Miles Medearis | Sr. | Buda Hays | ||
Daniel Merry | Sr. | Jewett Leon | ||
Wyatt Messex | Sr. | Granger | ||
Austin Miller | Sr. | Canyon | ||
Ben Milligan | Sr. | Port Aransas | ||
David Moffat | Sr. | Wichita Falls Rider | ||
McLane Moore | Sr. | Brownwood | ||
Blake Nevins | Sr. | Houston Cypress Ranch | ||
Damian Nguyen | Sr. | Port Neches-Groves | ||
Juan Nieto | Sr. | Presidio | ||
Aidan O'Brien | Sr. | McKinney Boyd | ||
Dakota Oliver | Sr. | Brownfield | ||
Cade Orsak | Sr. | Edna | ||
Hunter Owen | Sr. | Albany | ||
Adi Pandey | Sr. | Ector | ||
Derrick Papa | Sr. | Port Neches-Groves | ||
Zach | Sr. | Lorena | ||
Quinten Pigg | Sr. | Leakey | ||
Eli Portmann | Sr. | Wichita Falls Rider | ||
Gannon Prudhomme | Sr. | Katy Taylor | ||
Steven Prudhomme | Sr. | Lucas Lovejoy | ||
Matthew Quezergue | Sr. | San Antonio LEE | ||
Colton Ramsey | Sr. | Lindale | ||
Alek Randolph | Sr. | Katy | ||
Jake Richardson | Sr. | Conroe Oak Ridge | ||
Wyatt Rinehart | Sr. | Brownsboro | ||
Mark Rivera | Sr. | Bloomington | ||
Erick Rodriguez | Sr. | Fort Worth Diamond Hill-Jarvis | ||
Creighton Rogers | Sr. | Mount Enterprise | ||
Josh Sagraves | Sr. | Harper | ||
Jacob Sames | Sr. | Temple | ||
Will Sanders | Sr. | Mount Enterprise | ||
Skyler Sandusky | Sr. | Forestburg | ||
Mason Schott | Sr. | Mansfield | ||
Harrison Schroeder | Sr. | Conroe Oak Ridge | ||
Max Seger | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | ||
Colton Shields | Sr. | Franklin | ||
Brandon Sieck | Sr. | Pampa | ||
Matthew Smith | Sr. | Hull-Daisetta | ||
Luke Spivey | Sr. | Garrison | ||
Emerson Spradling | Sr. | Austin McCallum | ||
Alex Stewart | Sr. | Mansfield | ||
Sam Stormer | Sr. | Canyon Randall | ||
Mack Stroupe | Sr. | Arp | ||
JJ Talas | Sr. | East Bernard | ||
Levi Tally | Sr. | Katy Cinco Ranch | ||
Grant Tekell | Sr. | Tahoka | ||
Blake Tuazon | Sr. | Lubbock Coronado | ||
Sean Tucker | Sr. | Mission Sharyland | ||
Zach Tucker | Sr. | Perrin-Whitt | ||
Charles Udevebure | Sr. | Everman | ||
Jordan Van Auken | Sr. | Nixon-Smiley | ||
Austin Van Pelt | Sr. | Waco Midway | ||
Kobe Vandenberge | Sr. | Stephenville | ||
Dylan Varnon | Sr. | Hull-Daisetta | ||
Joey Velasquez | Sr. | Carrizo Springs | ||
Anthony Vogel | Sr. | Lucas Lovejoy | ||
Stephen Wagner | Sr. | Yorktown | ||
Ryan Wilder | Sr. | Ector | ||
Logan Willeford | Sr. | Canton | ||
Grayson Williams | Sr. | Lewisville Marcus | ||
Derrick Wilson | Sr. | Kenedy | ||
Garrett Wright | Sr. | Liberty Hill | ||
Nick Young | Sr. | Decatur | ||
Dustin Zarate | Sr. | Rio Grande City Grulla |
ACADEMIC SECOND TEAM
Pos. | Player | CL | School | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saiid Adebo | Sr. | Mansfield | ||
Josh Adkins | Sr. | Spring Branch Smithson Valley | ||
Ivan Aguilar | Sr. | Odessa | ||
Wyatt Ahrens | Sr. | Austin Westlake | ||
Jackson Akin | Sr. | Austin McCallum | ||
Caleb Albert | Sr. | Poth | ||
Kyle Alexander | Sr. | Vanderbilt Industrial | ||
Rene Alvarado | Sr. | Mumford | ||
Jacob Anderson | Sr. | Nevada Community | ||
Walker Armstrong | Sr. | Nevada Community | ||
Lucas Arnold | Sr. | Katy Taylor | ||
Beaux Bennett | Sr. | Plainview | ||
Coby Bess | Sr. | McGregor | ||
Ben Blanchard | Sr. | Rockdale | ||
Carter Bleasdell | Sr. | Lewisville Marcus | ||
Connor Bleasdell | Sr. | Lewisville Marcus | ||
Bryce Boyd | Sr. | Lewisville Flower Mound | ||
Jose Briseno | Sr. | Bruni | ||
Ben Brockman | Sr. | Midland Greenwood | ||
Carson Brown | Sr. | Panhandle | ||
Jaeger Bull | Sr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | ||
Tyler Burchette | Sr. | Millsap | ||
Cameron Callaway Jr. | Sr. | Gladewater | ||
Phillip Canales | Sr. | Port Isabel | ||
Clayton Caniford | Sr. | Clifton | ||
Marcus Carter | Sr. | Nocona | ||
Cole Cave | Sr. | Ballinger | ||
Alex Chenaille | Sr. | Universal City Randolph | ||
Brandon Cobb | Sr. | Nevada Community | ||
Glenn Conover | Sr. | Vernon | ||
Jonathan Cooper | Sr. | Boerne Champion | ||
Kelley Cooper | Sr. | Midland Greenwood | ||
Cameron Copley | Sr. | Canadian | ||
Isaac Cordova | Sr. | Sinton | ||
Kalen Cowley | Sr. | Snyder | ||
Kade Crouch | Sr. | Hillsboro | ||
Spencer Davis | Sr. | Kaufman | ||
Wyatt Deans | Sr. | San Saba | ||
Stephen Demny | Sr. | Wallis Brazos | ||
Will Dietlein | Sr. | Georgetown | ||
Reece Dodson | Sr. | Sabinal | ||
Kolby Donnell | Sr. | Seymour | ||
Tucker Dunn | Sr. | Northwest | ||
Tameron Duran | Sr. | Levelland | ||
Barrett Durbin | Sr. | Austin Westlake | ||
Adam Dworsky | Sr. | Lewisville Flower Mound | ||
Jack Dykes | Sr. | Lubbock Monterey | ||
Collin Dziuk | Sr. | Falls City | ||
Brayden Edmond | Sr. | Fort Worth Western Hills | ||
Bryce Elder | Sr. | Decatur | ||
Matias Elejalde | Sr. | Conroe The Woodlands | ||
Jeff Elliott | Sr. | Levelland | ||
Ian Enderby | Sr. | Callisburg | ||
Chris Eugley | Sr. | Houston Langham Creek | ||
Brandon Falquay | Sr. | San Antonio LEE | ||
Dylan Flores | Sr. | Harlingen South | ||
James Flores | Sr. | Rogers | ||
Matt Funk | Sr. | Austin Lake Travis | ||
Max Galatas | Sr. | Conroe The Woodlands College Park | ||
Jack Gallagher | Sr. | Northwest Nelson | ||
Zackary Gallardo | Sr. | Wolfforth Frenship | ||
Josh Garcia | Sr. | Mission Sharyland | ||
Severo Garcia | Sr. | Kingsville Academy | ||
Garrett Gatlin | Sr. | Graham | ||
Nick Gerber | Sr. | Levelland | ||
Colton Gillespie | Sr. | Prosper | ||
Ledisi Gimah | Sr. | Everman | ||
Michael Golba | Sr. | Tolar | ||
Jorge Gonzalez | Sr. | Fort Worth Diamond Hill-Jarvis | ||
Garrett Goolsby | Sr. | Lorena | ||
Jared Gover | Sr. | Harlingen | ||
Bryce Grahn | Sr. | Clarendon | ||
Andrew Gronecke | Sr. | Ector | ||
Bryson Hammonds | Sr. | Coleman | ||
Parker Hanna | Sr. | Stratford | ||
Jon Harding | Sr. | Argyle | ||
Chase Harris | Sr. | Ponder | ||
Clayton Harris | Sr. | Ponder | ||
Colton Harris | Sr. | Tuscola Jim Ned | ||
Dillard Harvey | Sr. | Wichita Falls | ||
Jacob Hawkins | Sr. | Aledo | ||
Sterling Headrick | Sr. | Henrietta | ||
K K Heim | Sr. | Venus | ||
Prithvi Hemannur | Sr. | Lewisville Flower Mound | ||
Chandler Herman | Sr. | Georgetown | ||
Jason Hernandez | Sr. | Carrizo Springs | ||
Colin Hickl | Sr. | Lewisville Marcus | ||
Parker Hicks | Sr. | Decatur | ||
Justin Holub | Sr. | Needville | ||
Jake Hugghins | Sr. | Rusk | ||
Nils Huizenga | Sr. | Northwest Nelson | ||
Darrian Hunter | Sr. | Coleman | ||
Rukky Inikori | Sr. | Katy Cinco Ranch | ||
Tyler James | Sr. | Midland Greenwood | ||
Trey Johnson | Sr. | Northwest | ||
Dean Jones | Sr. | Austin Lake Travis | ||
Garrett Jones | Sr. | Blue Ridge | ||
Jayden Jones | Sr. | Water Valley | ||
Garrett Kennedy | Sr. | Rogers | ||
Robin Kim | Sr. | Coppell | ||
Dejon King | Sr. | Houston Aldine | ||
Cameron Lambert | Sr. | Ganado | ||
Maurice Landers | Sr. | Prosper | ||
Jordan Langehennig | Sr. | Panhandle | ||
Ben Lashley | Sr. | Harper | ||
Tanner Law | Sr. | Geronimo Navarro | ||
Jesse Leal | Sr. | Muleshoe | ||
Raphael Lewis | Sr. | San Antonio LEE | ||
Chance Lockhart | Sr. | Clarendon | ||
Marcos Macias | Sr. | Los Fresnos | ||
Michael Douglas Maresh | Sr. | Ganado | ||
Harrison Martin | Sr. | Blue Ridge | ||
Caleb Martinez | Sr. | Hereford | ||
Dimitri Masters | Sr. | San Antonio Reagan | ||
Zion McCain | Sr. | McKinney North | ||
Garrett McCann | Sr. | Ganado | ||
Connor McClendon | Sr. | Nevada Community | ||
Ian McDonald | Sr. | Bruni | ||
Tyler McLaurin | Sr. | Jarrell | ||
Dean McLennan | Sr. | Houston Langham Creek | ||
Spenser Meekins | Sr. | Bowie | ||
Easton Migl | Sr. | Flatonia | ||
Jack Miller | Sr. | Lewisville Flower Mound | ||
Aaron Minkner | Sr. | Lufkin Hudson | ||
Colin Minx | Sr. | Houston Strake Jesuit | ||
Ethan Mitchell | Sr. | Temple | ||
Blake Moore | Sr. | Huffman Hargrave | ||
Colton Moore | Sr. | Midland Greenwood | ||
James Morris | Sr. | Mumford | ||
Alex Neahusan | Sr. | Austin Westlake | ||
Kyle Nerren | Sr. | Huntington | ||
Tom Netek | Sr. | Conroe Oak Ridge | ||
Samuel Netro | Sr. | Flatonia | ||
Ethan Norwood | Sr. | Ector | ||
Landon O'Connor | Sr. | Edna | ||
Ryan Oliver | Sr. | Mount Enterprise | ||
Stevie-Rey Olson | Sr. | Bastrop Cedar Creek | ||
John Osborn | Sr. | Bastrop Cedar Creek | ||
Josh Ostaszewski | Sr. | San Antonio Stevens | ||
Cobi Pace | Sr. | Panhandle | ||
Tracy Patterson | Sr. | Harper | ||
Brody Peachee | Sr. | Splendora | ||
Preston Peak | Sr. | Klein | ||
Noah Pendergrass | Sr. | Huffman Hargrave | ||
Christian Perez | Sr. | Falfurrias | ||
Jace Perkins | Sr. | Farwell | ||
Joe Petty | Sr. | Conroe Oak Ridge | ||
Cole Plunkett | Sr. | Mabank | ||
Jason Prashad | Sr. | Houston Langham Creek | ||
Dylan Ramirez | Sr. | Pearsall | ||
Jordan Ramirez | Sr. | Kingsville Academy | ||
Harrison Renner | Sr. | Tuscola Jim Ned | ||
Matt Rindahl | Sr. | Buda Hays | ||
David Rivenbark | Sr. | Wolfforth Frenship | ||
Aidan Robicheaux | Sr. | Coppell | ||
Robert Robuck | Sr. | Jonesboro | ||
Alberto Rodriguez | Sr. | Harlingen South | ||
Dehvin Rodriguez | Sr. | Carrizo Springs | ||
Nicolas Rodriguez-Castellanos | Sr. | Bastrop Cedar Creek | ||
Juan Rosas | Sr. | Brackettville Brackett | ||
Fischer Rouly | Sr. | Argyle | ||
Jacob Rowland | Sr. | Quitman | ||
Sam Runge | Sr. | Jewett Leon | ||
Will Schmacker | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | ||
Drew Schroeder | Sr. | Hillsboro | ||
Jace Seymour | Sr. | Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill | ||
Alex Shilnikov | Sr. | Katy Taylor | ||
Sam Simpson | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | ||
Aidan Sims | Sr. | Perrin-Whitt | ||
Kash Sisk | Sr. | Emory Rains | ||
Will Sisson | Sr. | Kaufman | ||
Christian Splain | Sr. | Argyle | ||
Rylan Springer | Sr. | Leakey | ||
Russell Spurlock | Sr. | Stratford | ||
Turner Stark | Sr. | Big Lake Reagan County | ||
Trey Sterling | Sr. | Sunnyvale | ||
Nick Stevens | Sr. | Pampa | ||
Tyler Stewart | Sr. | Arp | ||
Kelby Storm | Sr. | Venus | ||
Aaron Taylor | Sr. | Buda Hays | ||
Xavier Tijerina | Sr. | San Antonio Taft | ||
Chris Timberlake | Sr. | Hallsville | ||
Jackson Vanderslice | Sr. | Austin McCallum | ||
Brenton Vineyard | Sr. | Nocona | ||
Ryan Wainscott | Sr. | Northwest Nelson | ||
Carl Walker | Sr. | Mumford | ||
Christian Wallace | Sr. | Plainview | ||
Tyler Warzecha | Sr. | Vanderbilt Industrial | ||
Corbin Watson | Sr. | Jewett Leon | ||
Kort Watson | Sr. | Bushland | ||
Tristen Williamson | Sr. | Bellville | ||
Luke Wright | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | ||
Blaze Yeater | Sr. | Forsan |
Copyright ©2010-2024, Grace Media. All Rights Reserved.