Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Honor Players
2016-2017 TISCA Boys Swimming & Diving All-State 5A
FIRST TEAM
Pos. | Player | CL | School | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50-yard freestyle | Levi David | Sr. | Waxahachie | 00:00:20.55 |
50-yard freestyle | Jack Jannasch | Jr. | Frisco | 00:00:20.76 |
50-yard freestyle | Jack Armstrong | So. | Manvel | 00:00:20.96 |
50-yard freestyle | Adriel Sanes | Sr. | Manvel | 00:00:20.98 |
50-yard freestyle | Alexander Ellison | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:00:21.06 |
50-yard freestyle | Cameron Young | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:00:21.12 |
50-yard freestyle | William Roberson | Sr. | Richmond Foster | 00:00:21.15 |
50-yard freestyle | Brandon Baron | Sr. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:00:21.24 |
100-yard freestyle | Grant Reed | Sr. | Austin | 00:00:44.78 |
100-yard freestyle | Alexander Ellison | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:00:45.56 |
100-yard freestyle | Jack Jannasch | Jr. | Frisco | 00:00:45.92 |
100-yard freestyle | Felix Van Cauwelaert | Jr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:00:45.99 |
100-yard freestyle | Hudson Smith | Sr. | Brenham | 00:00:46.04 |
100-yard freestyle | Cameron Young | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:00:46.20 |
100-yard freestyle | Levi David | Sr. | Waxahachie | 00:00:46.22 |
100-yard freestyle | Dominic Toledo Sanchez | So. | Cedar Park | 00:00:46.22 |
100-yard butterfly | Peter Simmons | Jr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:00:49.37 |
100-yard backstroke | Peter Simmons | Jr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:00:49.80 |
100-yard butterfly | Parker Schultz | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:00:50.49 |
100-yard backstroke | Felix Van Cauwelaert | Jr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:00:50.72 |
100-yard backstroke | David Hallaron | Jr. | Grapevine | 00:00:50.83 |
100-yard butterfly | Zack Eagle | So. | Burleson Centennial | 00:00:50.86 |
100-yard butterfly | Justin Fell | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:00:50.87 |
100-yard backstroke | Davis Looney | Sr. | Denison | 00:00:51.03 |
100-yard butterfly | Andrew Zhang | So. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:00:51.13 |
100-yard butterfly | Marcus Hernandez | Jr. | Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial | 00:00:51.14 |
100-yard butterfly | Greyson Alarcon | So. | Georgetown | 00:00:51.17 |
100-yard butterfly | Nikita Naumov | Sr. | Frisco Liberty | 00:00:51.19 |
100-yard backstroke | Jack Easton | So. | Frisco Liberty | 00:00:51.25 |
100-yard backstroke | Dominic Toledo Sanchez | So. | Cedar Park | 00:00:51.28 |
100-yard backstroke | Andrew Zhang | So. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:00:51.56 |
100-yard backstroke | Will Barton | Jr. | Austin | 00:00:51.65 |
100-yard breaststroke | Hudson Smith | Sr. | Brenham | 00:00:55.67 |
100-yard breaststroke | Adriel Sanes | Sr. | Manvel | 00:00:56.42 |
100-yard breaststroke | Seth Ryherd | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:00:57.21 |
100-yard breaststroke | Jiwoo Oh | Jr. | Frisco Liberty | 00:00:57.96 |
100-yard breaststroke | Matt O'Sullivan | Sr. | Amarillo | 00:00:58.37 |
100-yard breaststroke | Sam Sok | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:00:58.96 |
100-yard breaststroke | Peter Paulus | So. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:00:59.07 |
100-yard breaststroke | Dylan Ingram | Sr. | Leander Rouse | 00:00:59.34 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Joey Belair | Sr. | Frisco | 00:01:26.38 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Jack Jannasch | Jr. | Frisco | 00:01:26.38 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Thomas Lauerman | Sr. | Frisco | 00:01:26.38 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Charles Smith | Jr. | Frisco | 00:01:26.38 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Nicolaus Brassell | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:01:26.53 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Alexander Ellison | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:01:26.53 |
200-yard freestyle relay | CJ Fortune | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:01:26.53 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Hayden Michalik | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:01:26.53 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Omar Hmimy | So. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:01:26.62 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Robby King | Sr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:01:26.62 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Ethan Nguyen | So. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:01:26.62 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Felix Van Cauwelaert | Jr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:01:26.62 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Vladimir Ivanov | So. | Cedar Park | 00:01:26.91 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Jay Lenner | Jr. | Cedar Park | 00:01:26.91 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Brady Sullivan | Jr. | Cedar Park | 00:01:26.91 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Dominic Toledo Sanchez | So. | Cedar Park | 00:01:26.91 |
200-yard freestyle relay | David Clark | So. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:01:26.94 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Mario Foltz | Sr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:01:26.94 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Cory Majid | Sr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:01:26.94 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Tate Stevens | Jr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:01:26.94 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Christian Hambrock | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:01:27.29 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Eric He | So. | Grapevine | 00:01:27.29 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Daniel Rutledge | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:01:27.29 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Parker Schultz | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:01:27.29 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Justin Fell | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:01:28.06 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Charles Lascano | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:01:28.06 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Maverick Marpa | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:01:28.06 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Kolos Nagy | So. | Lubbock | 00:01:28.06 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Mason Imrie | So. | Richmond Foster | 00:01:28.26 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Duran Kittman | Jr. | Richmond Foster | 00:01:28.26 |
200-yard freestyle relay | William Koelzer | Jr. | Richmond Foster | 00:01:28.26 |
200-yard freestyle relay | William Roberson | Sr. | Richmond Foster | 00:01:28.26 |
200-yard medley relay | Tobias Doerr-Garcia | Jr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:01:35.38 |
200-yard medley relay | James Rude | So. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:01:35.38 |
200-yard medley relay | Peter Simmons | Jr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:01:35.38 |
200-yard medley relay | Andrew Zhang | So. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:01:35.38 |
200-yard medley relay | David Clark | So. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:01:36.44 |
200-yard medley relay | Shane Flake | Sr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:01:36.44 |
200-yard medley relay | John Johnson | Sr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:01:36.44 |
200-yard medley relay | Tate Stevens | Jr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:01:36.44 |
200-yard medley relay | Tommy King | Dallas Highland Park | 00:01:36.70 | |
200-yard medley relay | Ethan Nguyen | So. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:01:36.70 |
200-yard medley relay | Felix Van Cauwelaert | Jr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:01:36.70 |
200-yard medley relay | Henry Wang | So. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:01:36.70 |
200-yard medley relay | Matt O'Sullivan | Sr. | Amarillo | 00:01:37.08 |
200-yard medley relay | Thomas Olson | Sr. | Amarillo | 00:01:37.08 |
200-yard medley relay | Billy Robertson | Jr. | Amarillo | 00:01:37.08 |
200-yard medley relay | Stetson Talley | Jr. | Amarillo | 00:01:37.08 |
200-yard medley relay | David Hallaron | Jr. | Grapevine | 00:01:37.18 |
200-yard medley relay | Christian Hambrock | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:01:37.18 |
200-yard medley relay | Parker Schultz | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:01:37.18 |
200-yard medley relay | Nick Tsigas | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:01:37.18 |
200-yard freestyle | Grant Reed | Sr. | Austin | 00:01:37.19 |
200-yard medley relay | Jon Jameson | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:01:37.69 |
200-yard medley relay | Sam Sok | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:01:37.69 |
200-yard medley relay | Eric Stelmar | Fr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:01:37.69 |
200-yard medley relay | Caden Williams | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:01:37.69 |
200-yard medley relay | Will Barton | Jr. | Austin | 00:01:37.71 |
200-yard medley relay | Ethan Hall | Sr. | Austin | 00:01:37.71 |
200-yard medley relay | Luke Myslik | Sr. | Austin | 00:01:37.71 |
200-yard medley relay | Grant Reed | Sr. | Austin | 00:01:37.71 |
200-yard medley relay | Tyler Arnold | Sr. | El Paso | 00:01:37.92 |
200-yard medley relay | Branson Baca | Jr. | El Paso | 00:01:37.92 |
200-yard medley relay | Roberto Griffith | Fr. | El Paso | 00:01:37.92 |
200-yard medley relay | Vittorio Kirken | Jr. | El Paso | 00:01:37.92 |
200-yard freestyle | Felix Van Cauwelaert | Jr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:01:38.06 |
200-yard freestyle | Hudson Smith | Sr. | Brenham | 00:01:39.21 |
200-yard freestyle | Alexander Ellison | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:01:39.62 |
200-yard freestyle | Justin Fell | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:01:41.35 |
200-yard freestyle | Robby King | Sr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:01:41.91 |
200-yard freestyle | Jon Jameson | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:01:41.99 |
200-yard freestyle | Andrew McClellan | Sr. | New Caney | 00:01:42.31 |
200-yard individual medley | Hudson Smith | Sr. | Brenham | 00:01:48.68 |
200-yard individual medley | Adriel Sanes | Sr. | Manvel | 00:01:51.86 |
200-yard individual medley | Seth Ryherd | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:01:52.35 |
200-yard individual medley | David Hallaron | Jr. | Grapevine | 00:01:53.24 |
200-yard individual medley | James Vaughn | So. | Lucas Lovejoy | 00:01:54.56 |
200-yard individual medley | Barry Fortune | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:01:55.83 |
200-yard individual medley | Kyle Bodemer | Jr. | Boerne Champion | 00:01:56.36 |
200-yard individual medley | Matt O'Sullivan | Sr. | Amarillo | 00:01:56.70 |
400-yard freestyle relay | David Hallaron | Jr. | Grapevine | 00:03:09.17 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Christian Hambrock | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:03:09.17 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Daniel Rutledge | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:03:09.17 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Parker Schultz | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:03:09.17 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Alexander Ellison | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:03:10.29 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Hayden Michalik | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:03:10.29 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Anthony Sancho-Spore | Sr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:03:10.29 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Nicholas D Tann | Sr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:03:10.29 |
400-yard freestyle relay | James Rude | So. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:03:10.72 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Hunter Scott | Sr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:03:10.72 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Peter Simmons | Jr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:03:10.72 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Andrew Zhang | So. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:03:10.72 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Sean Cookson | So. | Cedar Park | 00:03:11.11 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Jay Lenner | Jr. | Cedar Park | 00:03:11.11 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Brady Sullivan | Jr. | Cedar Park | 00:03:11.11 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Dominic Toledo Sanchez | So. | Cedar Park | 00:03:11.11 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Omar Hmimy | So. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:03:11.41 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Robby King | Sr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:03:11.41 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Peter Paulus | So. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:03:11.41 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Felix Van Cauwelaert | Jr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:03:11.41 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Jon Jameson | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:03:11.92 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Sam Sok | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:03:11.92 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Eric Stelmar | Fr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:03:11.92 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Caden Williams | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:03:11.92 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Matthew Gaas | Sr. | Richmond Foster | 00:03:12.11 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Mason Imrie | So. | Richmond Foster | 00:03:12.11 |
400-yard freestyle relay | William Koelzer | Jr. | Richmond Foster | 00:03:12.11 |
400-yard freestyle relay | William Roberson | Sr. | Richmond Foster | 00:03:12.11 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Joey Belair | Sr. | Frisco | 00:03:12.23 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Thomas Lauerman | Sr. | Frisco | 00:03:12.23 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Eric Phegley | Jr. | Frisco | 00:03:12.23 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Charles Smith | Jr. | Frisco | 00:03:12.23 |
500-yard freestyle | Felix Van Cauwelaert | Jr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:04:30.15 |
500-yard freestyle | Will Barton | Jr. | Austin | 00:04:31.71 |
500-yard freestyle | Jon Jameson | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:04:33.11 |
500-yard freestyle | Davis Looney | Sr. | Denison | 00:04:34.33 |
500-yard freestyle | Brandon Baron | Sr. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:04:36.01 |
500-yard freestyle | Eric Phegley | Jr. | Frisco | 00:04:38.54 |
500-yard freestyle | Chase Seal | Sr. | Magnolia West | 00:04:42.03 |
500-yard freestyle | James Leibham | Sr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:04:42.16 |
One-meter Diving | Dalton Mix | Jr. | Mansfield Legacy | 370.5 |
One-meter Diving | Jay Crandell | Jr. | Frisco Reedy | 388.55 |
One-meter Diving | Kyle Sanchez | Fr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 391.7 |
One-meter Diving | Trevor Hazlewood | Sr. | Corpus Christi Carroll | 393.2 |
One-meter Diving | Gabe Vega | Jr. | Lubbock Monterey | 401.45 |
One-meter Diving | Isaac Lovell | Jr. | Lubbock | 423.2 |
One-meter Diving | Hunter Jaynes | Jr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 446.35 |
One-meter Diving | Rodrigo Onederra | Sr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | 490.75 |
SECOND TEAM
Pos. | Player | CL | School | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50-yard freestyle | Parker Schultz | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:00:21.28 |
50-yard freestyle | Dominic Toledo Sanchez | So. | Cedar Park | 00:00:21.29 |
50-yard freestyle | Ryne Willard | Sr. | New Caney | 00:00:21.31 |
50-yard freestyle | Sam Sok | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:00:21.40 |
50-yard freestyle | Ryan Chang | Sr. | Corpus Christi Ray | 00:00:21.48 |
50-yard freestyle | Gabriel Wood | So. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:00:21.51 |
50-yard freestyle | Peter Simmons | Jr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:00:21.52 |
50-yard freestyle | Jack Easton | So. | Frisco Liberty | 00:00:21.53 |
100-yard freestyle | Jack Armstrong | So. | Manvel | 00:00:46.23 |
100-yard freestyle | Ryne Willard | Sr. | New Caney | 00:00:46.54 |
100-yard freestyle | William Roberson | Sr. | Richmond Foster | 00:00:46.82 |
100-yard freestyle | Connor Lancaster | Jr. | Georgetown | 00:00:46.96 |
100-yard freestyle | Andrew McClellan | Sr. | New Caney | 00:00:47.09 |
100-yard freestyle | Gabriel Wood | So. | Leander Rouse | 00:00:47.20 |
100-yard freestyle | Nikita Naumov | Sr. | Frisco Liberty | 00:00:47.24 |
100-yard freestyle | Caden Williams | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:00:47.35 |
100-yard butterfly | Ryan Mcmanus | Sr. | Colleyville Heritage | 00:00:51.33 |
100-yard butterfly | James Vaughn | So. | Lucas Lovejoy | 00:00:51.41 |
100-yard butterfly | Robby King | Sr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:00:51.47 |
100-yard butterfly | Nicholas D Tann | Sr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:00:51.66 |
100-yard backstroke | William Roberson | Sr. | Richmond Foster | 00:00:51.81 |
100-yard butterfly | Zachary Wachter | Prosper | 00:00:51.84 | |
100-yard backstroke | Greyson Alarcon | So. | Georgetown | 00:00:51.85 |
100-yard backstroke | Eric Stelmar | Fr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:00:51.91 |
100-yard butterfly | Armando Flores | Jr. | El Paso Bel Air | 00:00:51.92 |
100-yard backstroke | Nicholas D Tann | Sr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:00:52.02 |
100-yard backstroke | Zack Eagle | So. | Burleson Centennial | 00:00:52.22 |
100-yard butterfly | Luciano Farias-Ramirez | Jr. | Mission Sharyland | 00:00:52.45 |
100-yard butterfly | Barry Fortune | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:00:52.53 |
100-yard backstroke | Logan Sandidge | Fr. | Boerne Champion | 00:00:52.75 |
100-yard backstroke | Cole Kilburn | Jr. | Pittsburg | 00:00:52.88 |
100-yard backstroke | Andrew McClellan | Sr. | New Caney | 00:00:52.88 |
100-yard breaststroke | Stetson Talley | Jr. | Amarillo | 00:00:59.38 |
100-yard breaststroke | Ethan Nguyen | So. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:00:59.45 |
100-yard breaststroke | Henry Wang | So. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:00:59.71 |
100-yard breaststroke | Tanner Williams | Jr. | Victoria West | 00:01:00.15 |
100-yard breaststroke | Noah Cuello | Jr. | Frisco Heritage | 00:01:00.93 |
100-yard breaststroke | Garrison Vacek | Jr. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:01:01.18 |
100-yard breaststroke | Ethan Pham | Sr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:01:01.23 |
100-yard breaststroke | Alex Lynch | Fr. | Austin McCallum | 00:01:01.36 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Keanen Prowell | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:01:28.28 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Sam Sok | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:01:28.28 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Vincent Sok | Fr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:01:28.28 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Caden Williams | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:01:28.28 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Justin Dickey | Jr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:01:28.61 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Justin Du | So. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:01:28.61 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Seth Ryherd | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:01:28.61 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Cameron Young | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:01:28.61 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Brice Bishop | Sr. | Waxahachie | 00:01:28.75 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Nick Cooper | Sr. | Waxahachie | 00:01:28.75 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Levi David | Sr. | Waxahachie | 00:01:28.75 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Max Gus | Sr. | Waxahachie | 00:01:28.75 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Matt O'Sullivan | Sr. | Amarillo | 00:01:28.97 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Thomas Olson | Sr. | Amarillo | 00:01:28.97 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Billy Robertson | Jr. | Amarillo | 00:01:28.97 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Stetson Talley | Jr. | Amarillo | 00:01:28.97 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Brandon Baron | Sr. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:01:28.99 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Jake Baron | So. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:01:28.99 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Chan Eng | Sr. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:01:28.99 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Zach Rynd | Sr. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:01:28.99 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Mohammad Abdeljaber | Jr. | El Paso | 00:01:29.00 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Branson Baca | Jr. | El Paso | 00:01:29.00 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Vincent Pedregon | So. | El Paso | 00:01:29.00 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Baylor Watkins | Jr. | El Paso | 00:01:29.00 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Tobias Doerr-Garcia | Jr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:01:29.20 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Hunter Scott | Sr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:01:29.20 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Sujay S Shankar | Sr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:01:29.20 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Peter Simmons | Jr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:01:29.20 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Ethan French | Jr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | 00:01:29.34 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Jesse Huang | Jr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | 00:01:29.34 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Nate Stolley | Sr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | 00:01:29.34 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Alex Wallett | So. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | 00:01:29.34 |
200-yard medley relay | Joey Belair | Sr. | Frisco | 00:01:38.22 |
200-yard medley relay | Jack Jannasch | Jr. | Frisco | 00:01:38.22 |
200-yard medley relay | Eric Phegley | Jr. | Frisco | 00:01:38.22 |
200-yard medley relay | Jon Waterman | Jr. | Frisco | 00:01:38.22 |
200-yard medley relay | Nicolaus Brassell | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:01:38.65 |
200-yard medley relay | CJ Fortune | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:01:38.65 |
200-yard medley relay | Ethan Pham | Sr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:01:38.65 |
200-yard medley relay | Nicholas D Tann | Sr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:01:38.65 |
200-yard medley relay | Greyson Alarcon | So. | Georgetown | 00:01:39.45 |
200-yard medley relay | Will Corona | So. | Georgetown | 00:01:39.45 |
200-yard medley relay | Connor Lancaster | Jr. | Georgetown | 00:01:39.45 |
200-yard medley relay | Marc True | Jr. | Georgetown | 00:01:39.45 |
200-yard medley relay | Darian Davis | Jr. | Frisco Lone Star | 00:01:39.85 |
200-yard medley relay | Ethan Dolan | Sr. | Frisco Lone Star | 00:01:39.85 |
200-yard medley relay | Gjon Sula | Sr. | Frisco Lone Star | 00:01:39.85 |
200-yard medley relay | Brandon Vu | Jr. | Frisco Lone Star | 00:01:39.85 |
200-yard medley relay | Kyle Augustin | So. | Frisco Liberty | 00:01:39.90 |
200-yard medley relay | Jack Easton | So. | Frisco Liberty | 00:01:39.90 |
200-yard medley relay | Nikita Naumov | Sr. | Frisco Liberty | 00:01:39.90 |
200-yard medley relay | Noah Rose | Jr. | Frisco Liberty | 00:01:39.90 |
200-yard medley relay | Brandon Baron | Sr. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:01:40.33 |
200-yard medley relay | Jake Baron | So. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:01:40.33 |
200-yard medley relay | Chan Eng | Sr. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:01:40.33 |
200-yard medley relay | Landen Pippin | Jr. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:01:40.33 |
200-yard medley relay | Rafael Flores | Jr. | Lubbock | 00:01:40.43 |
200-yard medley relay | Thomas Haverdink | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:01:40.43 |
200-yard medley relay | Charles Lascano | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:01:40.43 |
200-yard medley relay | Maverick Marpa | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:01:40.43 |
200-yard medley relay | Kyle Bodemer | Jr. | Boerne Champion | 00:01:40.63 |
200-yard medley relay | Jakob Garcia | Jr. | Boerne Champion | 00:01:40.63 |
200-yard medley relay | Logan Sandidge | Fr. | Boerne Champion | 00:01:40.63 |
200-yard medley relay | Boris Schluter | So. | Boerne Champion | 00:01:40.63 |
200-yard freestyle | Brandon Baron | Sr. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:01:42.36 |
200-yard freestyle | Nikita Naumov | Sr. | Frisco Liberty | 00:01:42.79 |
200-yard freestyle | Kolos Nagy | So. | Lubbock | 00:01:43.01 |
200-yard freestyle | Armando Flores | Jr. | El Paso Bel Air | 00:01:43.06 |
200-yard freestyle | Zack Eagle | So. | Burleson Centennial | 00:01:43.52 |
200-yard freestyle | Matthew Hammond | Sr. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:01:43.91 |
200-yard freestyle | Daniel Rutledge | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:01:43.97 |
200-yard freestyle | Hunter Scott | Sr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:01:44.37 |
200-yard individual medley | Alex Mancevski | Jr. | Austin LBJ | 00:01:56.84 |
200-yard individual medley | Mario Foltz | Sr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:01:56.91 |
200-yard individual medley | Sam Sok | Sr. | Mansfield Legacy | 00:01:56.96 |
200-yard individual medley | Brady Sullivan | Jr. | Cedar Park | 00:01:57.07 |
200-yard individual medley | Thomas Lauerman | Sr. | Frisco | 00:01:57.67 |
200-yard individual medley | Noah Cuello | Jr. | Frisco Heritage | 00:01:57.70 |
200-yard individual medley | Will Corona | So. | Georgetown | 00:01:58.09 |
200-yard individual medley | Garrison Vacek | Jr. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:01:58.94 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Will Barton | Jr. | Austin | 00:03:12.42 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Ethan Hall | Sr. | Austin | 00:03:12.42 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Nathan Marsales | Jr. | Austin | 00:03:12.42 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Grant Reed | Sr. | Austin | 00:03:12.42 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Jack Easton | So. | Frisco Liberty | 00:03:12.92 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Nikita Naumov | Sr. | Frisco Liberty | 00:03:12.92 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Jiwoo Oh | Jr. | Frisco Liberty | 00:03:12.92 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Austin Urbine | So. | Frisco Liberty | 00:03:12.92 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Justin Fell | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:03:13.34 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Rafael Flores | Jr. | Lubbock | 00:03:13.34 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Thomas Haverdink | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:03:13.34 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Kolos Nagy | So. | Lubbock | 00:03:13.34 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Aiden Atlas | Fr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:03:15.42 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Justin Du | So. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:03:15.42 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Seth Ryherd | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:03:15.42 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Cameron Young | Sr. | San Antonio Alamo Heights | 00:03:15.42 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Brendan Flaherty | Fr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:03:15.67 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Mario Foltz | Sr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:03:15.67 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Cory Majid | Sr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:03:15.67 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Tate Stevens | Jr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:03:15.67 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Kyle Bodemer | Jr. | Boerne Champion | 00:03:15.71 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Jakob Garcia | Jr. | Boerne Champion | 00:03:15.71 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Preston Raimondo | Fr. | Boerne Champion | 00:03:15.71 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Logan Sandidge | Fr. | Boerne Champion | 00:03:15.71 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Mohammad Abdeljaber | Jr. | El Paso | 00:03:16.49 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Tyler Arnold | Sr. | El Paso | 00:03:16.49 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Roberto Griffith | Fr. | El Paso | 00:03:16.49 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Vittorio Kirken | Jr. | El Paso | 00:03:16.49 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Greyson Alarcon | So. | Georgetown | 00:03:16.56 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Connor Lancaster | Jr. | Georgetown | 00:03:16.56 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Marc True | Jr. | Georgetown | 00:03:16.56 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Jackson Zenisek | Jr. | Georgetown | 00:03:16.56 |
500-yard freestyle | Joe Carson | Jr. | McKinney North | 00:04:42.81 |
500-yard freestyle | Daniel Rutledge | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:04:43.06 |
500-yard freestyle | Kyle Bodemer | Jr. | Boerne Champion | 00:04:44.12 |
500-yard freestyle | Matthew Hammond | Sr. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:04:44.59 |
500-yard freestyle | Matthew Gaas | Sr. | Richmond Foster | 00:04:45.26 |
500-yard freestyle | Mario Foltz | Sr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:04:45.72 |
500-yard freestyle | Colin Feehery | So. | Dallas Shelton | 00:04:46.88 |
500-yard freestyle | Aidan Dulaney | Jr. | Austin LBJ | 00:04:47.15 |
One-meter Diving | Robert Bland | So. | Texarkana Texas | 269.25 |
One-meter Diving | Greg Rodriguez | Jr. | Alice | 275.85 |
One-meter Diving | Hunter Burt | Sr. | Texarkana Texas | 303.4 |
One-meter Diving | Kevin Doody | So. | Colleyville Heritage | 307.3 |
One-meter Diving | Harrison Kaster | So. | Frisco Centennial | 317.15 |
One-meter Diving | Brandon B Johnson | Jr. | Magnolia | 341.2 |
One-meter Diving | Patrick Meador | Sr. | Manvel | 344.7 |
One-meter Diving | Connor Anstey | Fr. | Lubbock Coronado | 356.45 |
HONORABLE MENTION
Pos. | Player | CL | School | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50-yard freestyle | Hayden Michalik | Jr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | 00:00:21.60 |
50-yard freestyle | Alex Wallett | So. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | 00:00:21.65 |
50-yard freestyle | Chan Eng | Sr. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:00:21.68 |
50-yard freestyle | Jay Lenner | Jr. | Cedar Park | 00:00:21.69 |
50-yard freestyle | Connor Lancaster | Jr. | Georgetown | 00:00:21.73 |
50-yard freestyle | Zack Eagle | So. | Burleson Centennial | 00:00:21.76 |
50-yard freestyle | Reily Fisher | Sr. | Corpus Christi Ray | 00:00:21.76 |
50-yard freestyle | Christian Hambrock | Sr. | Grapevine | 00:00:21.77 |
100-yard freestyle | Ryan Chang | Sr. | Corpus Christi Ray | 00:00:47.42 |
100-yard freestyle | Justin Fell | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:00:47.52 |
100-yard freestyle | Robby King | Sr. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:00:47.52 |
100-yard freestyle | Thomas Lauerman | Sr. | Frisco | 00:00:47.67 |
100-yard freestyle | Jack Easton | So. | Frisco Liberty | 00:00:47.68 |
100-yard freestyle | Hayden Michalik | Jr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:00:47.69 |
100-yard freestyle | Kolos Nagy | So. | Lubbock | 00:00:47.69 |
100-yard freestyle | Zack Eagle | So. | Burleson Centennial | 00:00:47.75 |
100-yard butterfly | David Clark | So. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:00:52.55 |
100-yard butterfly | Andrew Stowers | Jr. | Austin LBJ | 00:00:52.71 |
100-yard butterfly | Layton Anderson | So. | White Oak | 00:00:52.87 |
100-yard butterfly | Alex Mancevski | Jr. | Austin LBJ | 00:00:53.03 |
100-yard butterfly | Maverick Marpa | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:00:53.24 |
100-yard backstroke | Branson Baca | Jr. | El Paso | 00:00:53.43 |
100-yard backstroke | Ethan Dolan | Sr. | Frisco Lone Star | 00:00:53.44 |
100-yard butterfly | William Koelzer | Jr. | Richmond Foster | 00:00:53.47 |
100-yard backstroke | Thomas Haverdink | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:00:53.54 |
100-yard backstroke | Marcus Hernandez | Jr. | Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial | 00:00:53.55 |
100-yard backstroke | Luciano Farias-Ramirez | Jr. | Mission Sharyland | 00:00:53.58 |
100-yard butterfly | Dominic Toledo Sanchez | So. | Cedar Park | 00:00:53.61 |
100-yard butterfly | Landen Pippin | Jr. | Fort Worth Arlington Heights | 00:00:53.63 |
100-yard backstroke | Joey Belair | Sr. | Frisco | 00:00:54.07 |
100-yard backstroke | Ben Adams | Jr. | Lubbock Monterey | 00:00:54.10 |
100-yard backstroke | Brady Sullivan | Jr. | Cedar Park | 00:00:54.15 |
100-yard breaststroke | Anthony Castillo | Sr. | Granbury | 00:01:01.42 |
100-yard breaststroke | Shane Flake | Sr. | Humble Kingwood Park | 00:01:01.45 |
100-yard breaststroke | Tobias Doerr-Garcia | Jr. | College Station A&M Consolidated | 00:01:01.48 |
100-yard breaststroke | Colton Creasey | Sr. | Frisco Heritage | 00:01:01.67 |
100-yard breaststroke | Bradley Steward | Sr. | Lubbock Monterey | 00:01:02.33 |
100-yard breaststroke | John Eric Rios | Sr. | Colleyville Heritage | 00:01:02.36 |
100-yard breaststroke | Jon Waterman | Jr. | Frisco | 00:01:02.37 |
100-yard breaststroke | Omar Hmimy | So. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:01:02.59 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Jack Armstrong | So. | Manvel | 00:01:29.66 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Ahmed Elsayes | Sr. | Manvel | 00:01:29.66 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Adriel Sanes | Sr. | Manvel | 00:01:29.66 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Kevin Webber | Sr. | Manvel | 00:01:29.66 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Ryan Chang | Sr. | Corpus Christi Ray | 00:01:30.44 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Reily Fisher | Sr. | Corpus Christi Ray | 00:01:30.44 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Orion Nguyen | Sr. | Corpus Christi Ray | 00:01:30.44 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Jay Thau | Sr. | Corpus Christi Ray | 00:01:30.44 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Tate Flores | Sr. | Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway | 00:01:30.62 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Tyler Garza | Sr. | Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway | 00:01:30.62 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Eric Potter | Fr. | Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway | 00:01:30.62 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Izzy Soza | Jr. | Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway | 00:01:30.62 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Jeff Gordon | Jr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:01:30.93 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Bryce Johnson | So. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:01:30.93 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Alex Minor | Sr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:01:30.93 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Chris Morales | Sr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:01:30.93 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Giovanni Basurto-Ruiz | Sr. | Texarkana Texas | 00:01:31.02 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Robert Frost | So. | Texarkana Texas | 00:01:31.02 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Casey Williams | Jr. | Texarkana Texas | 00:01:31.02 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Max Young | Fr. | Texarkana Texas | 00:01:31.02 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Gerardo Cortez Padilla | Sr. | Mission Sharyland | 00:01:31.12 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Luciano Farias-Ramirez | Jr. | Mission Sharyland | 00:01:31.12 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Marco Rivera | Sr. | Mission Sharyland | 00:01:31.12 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Javier Suarez Moreno | Jr. | Mission Sharyland | 00:01:31.12 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Kyle Augustin | So. | Frisco Liberty | 00:01:31.17 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Matthew Enunwaonye | Frisco Liberty | 00:01:31.17 | |
200-yard freestyle relay | Nikita Naumov | Sr. | Frisco Liberty | 00:01:31.17 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Jiwoo Oh | Jr. | Frisco Liberty | 00:01:31.17 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Ben Adams | Jr. | Colleyville Heritage | 00:01:31.49 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Ryan Mcmanus | Sr. | Colleyville Heritage | 00:01:31.49 |
200-yard freestyle relay | John Eric Rios | Sr. | Colleyville Heritage | 00:01:31.49 |
200-yard freestyle relay | Justin Yan | Sr. | Colleyville Heritage | 00:01:31.49 |
200-yard medley relay | Mackenzie Naylor | Brenham | 00:01:41.18 | |
200-yard medley relay | Jacob Pyle | Sr. | Brenham | 00:01:41.18 |
200-yard medley relay | Hudson Smith | Sr. | Brenham | 00:01:41.18 |
200-yard medley relay | Noah Tanner | So. | Brenham | 00:01:41.18 |
200-yard medley relay | Ben Adams | Jr. | Colleyville Heritage | 00:01:41.23 |
200-yard medley relay | Ryan Mcmanus | Sr. | Colleyville Heritage | 00:01:41.23 |
200-yard medley relay | John Eric Rios | Sr. | Colleyville Heritage | 00:01:41.23 |
200-yard medley relay | Justin Yan | Sr. | Colleyville Heritage | 00:01:41.23 |
200-yard medley relay | Ben Adams | Jr. | Lubbock Monterey | 00:01:41.24 |
200-yard medley relay | Austin Frazier | Jr. | Lubbock Monterey | 00:01:41.24 |
200-yard medley relay | Parker Lee | Jr. | Lubbock Monterey | 00:01:41.24 |
200-yard medley relay | Bradley Steward | Sr. | Lubbock Monterey | 00:01:41.24 |
200-yard medley relay | Lucas Abounader | Fr. | Austin LBJ | 00:01:41.31 |
200-yard medley relay | Aidan Dulaney | Jr. | Austin LBJ | 00:01:41.31 |
200-yard medley relay | Alex Mancevski | Jr. | Austin LBJ | 00:01:41.31 |
200-yard medley relay | Andrew Stowers | Jr. | Austin LBJ | 00:01:41.31 |
200-yard medley relay | Ethan Hammond | So. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:01:41.55 |
200-yard medley relay | Matthew Hammond | Sr. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:01:41.55 |
200-yard medley relay | Jack McKenna | Fr. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:01:41.55 |
200-yard medley relay | Garrison Vacek | Jr. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:01:41.55 |
200-yard medley relay | Matthew Gaas | Sr. | Richmond Foster | 00:01:41.58 |
200-yard medley relay | Josh Jacks | Jr. | Richmond Foster | 00:01:41.58 |
200-yard medley relay | William Koelzer | Jr. | Richmond Foster | 00:01:41.58 |
200-yard medley relay | Brayden Miller | Sr. | Richmond Foster | 00:01:41.58 |
200-yard medley relay | Denzel Ferniz | Fr. | Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial | 00:01:41.62 |
200-yard medley relay | Marcus Hernandez | Jr. | Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial | 00:01:41.62 |
200-yard medley relay | Zachary Kudlicki | Sr. | Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial | 00:01:41.62 |
200-yard medley relay | John Soriano | So. | Corpus Christi Veterans Memorial | 00:01:41.62 |
200-yard medley relay | Jeff Gordon | Jr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:01:41.69 |
200-yard medley relay | James Leibham | Sr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:01:41.69 |
200-yard medley relay | Chris Morales | Sr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:01:41.69 |
200-yard medley relay | Mitchel Sabourin | Jr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:01:41.69 |
200-yard freestyle | Eric Phegley | Jr. | Frisco | 00:01:44.70 |
200-yard freestyle | Layton Anderson | So. | White Oak | 00:01:45.10 |
200-yard freestyle | Matthew Gaas | Sr. | Richmond Foster | 00:01:45.28 |
200-yard freestyle | Joe Carson | Jr. | McKinney North | 00:01:45.32 |
200-yard freestyle | Davis Looney | Sr. | Denison | 00:01:45.69 |
200-yard freestyle | William Honderich | So. | Magnolia | 00:01:46.72 |
200-yard freestyle | Max Young | Fr. | Texarkana Texas | 00:01:46.88 |
200-yard freestyle | Chase Seal | Sr. | Magnolia West | 00:01:47.20 |
200-yard individual medley | Thomas Haverdink | Sr. | Lubbock | 00:01:58.99 |
200-yard individual medley | James Leibham | Sr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:01:59.09 |
200-yard individual medley | Aidan Dulaney | Jr. | Austin LBJ | 00:01:59.64 |
200-yard individual medley | Peter Paulus | So. | Dallas Highland Park | 00:02:00.14 |
200-yard individual medley | Vittorio Kirken | Jr. | El Paso | 00:02:00.19 |
200-yard individual medley | Colton Creasey | Sr. | Frisco Heritage | 00:02:00.50 |
200-yard individual medley | Ethan Dolan | Sr. | Frisco Lone Star | 00:02:00.62 |
200-yard individual medley | Jiwoo Oh | Jr. | Frisco Liberty | 00:02:01.26 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Ethan French | Jr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | 00:03:17.87 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Jesse Huang | Jr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | 00:03:17.87 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Alex Wallett | So. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | 00:03:17.87 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Brian Whittington | Jr. | Corpus Christi Flour Bluff | 00:03:17.87 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Christian Falcon | So. | Brenham | 00:03:18.27 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Mackenzie Naylor | Brenham | 00:03:18.27 | |
400-yard freestyle relay | Jacob Pyle | Sr. | Brenham | 00:03:18.27 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Hudson Smith | Sr. | Brenham | 00:03:18.27 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Jack Armstrong | So. | Manvel | 00:03:19.68 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Ahmed Elsayes | Sr. | Manvel | 00:03:19.68 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Taylor Ngo | Sr. | Manvel | 00:03:19.68 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Adriel Sanes | Sr. | Manvel | 00:03:19.68 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Ethan Hammond | So. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:03:19.82 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Matthew Hammond | Sr. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:03:19.82 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Jack McKenna | Fr. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:03:19.82 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Garrison Vacek | Jr. | Frisco Wakeland | 00:03:19.82 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Lucas Abounader | Fr. | Austin LBJ | 00:03:20.16 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Aidan Dulaney | Jr. | Austin LBJ | 00:03:20.16 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Alex Mancevski | Jr. | Austin LBJ | 00:03:20.16 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Andrew Stowers | Jr. | Austin LBJ | 00:03:20.16 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Brice Bishop | Sr. | Waxahachie | 00:03:21.38 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Nick Cooper | Sr. | Waxahachie | 00:03:21.38 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Levi David | Sr. | Waxahachie | 00:03:21.38 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Max Gus | Sr. | Waxahachie | 00:03:21.38 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Ben Adams | Jr. | Lubbock Monterey | 00:03:21.74 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Thomas Forbes | So. | Lubbock Monterey | 00:03:21.74 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Austin Frazier | Jr. | Lubbock Monterey | 00:03:21.74 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Bradley Steward | Sr. | Lubbock Monterey | 00:03:21.74 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Jeff Gordon | Jr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:03:21.99 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Bryce Johnson | So. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:03:21.99 |
400-yard freestyle relay | James Leibham | Sr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:03:21.99 |
400-yard freestyle relay | Chris Morales | Sr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 00:03:21.99 |
500-yard freestyle | Anthony Sancho-Spore | Sr. | Tomball Memorial | 00:04:47.88 |
500-yard freestyle | William Honderich | So. | Magnolia | 00:04:51.38 |
500-yard freestyle | Markus Egger | Jr. | Dripping Springs | 00:04:51.42 |
500-yard freestyle | Noah Cuello | Jr. | Frisco Heritage | 00:04:52.50 |
500-yard freestyle | Raul Palacios | Sr. | El Paso Bel Air | 00:04:52.86 |
500-yard freestyle | Joel Coppernoll | Jr. | Bryan | 00:04:53.41 |
500-yard freestyle | Max Young | Fr. | Texarkana Texas | 00:04:53.71 |
500-yard freestyle | Roberto Griffith | Fr. | El Paso | 00:04:54.43 |
One-meter Diving | Sasha Culbertson | So. | Colleyville Heritage | 305.5 |
One-meter Diving | Smith Light | Fr. | Frisco Lebanon Trail | 306 |
One-meter Diving | Jakob Conrad | Fr. | Mansfield Lake Ridge | 306.7 |
One-meter Diving | Fernando Esquivel | Jr. | Fort Stockton | 316.05 |
One-meter Diving | Evan Mayhew | So. | Wimberley | 330.3 |
One-meter Diving | J'Den Garrett | Fr. | Lubbock Coronado | 362.55 |
One-meter Diving | Keegan Collums | Fr. | Austin | 377.7 |
One-meter Diving | Weston Sitz | Prosper | 387.3 |
Copyright ©2010-2024, Grace Media. All Rights Reserved.