Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Team Type:
Org:
Sport:
Gender:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
Year:
2016-2017 Honors
Name
Honors
Elizabeth Arellano Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Kwade Baccus Football: UIL All-District
Abraham Bocanegra Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Marc Cabrera Football: UIL All-District, APSE All-State, TSWA All-State
Gerrardo Carrion Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Matthew Cisneros Boys Cross Country: TAD All-State, TAD All-Region
Paul Darden Boys Cross Country: CCCAT All-State; Girls Cross Country: CCCAT All-State
Gus Davis Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Bryanna Day Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Taylor Franklin Girls Cross Country: TGCA All-State, THSCA All-State, CCCAT All-State
Kadince Garza Girls Cross Country: TAD All-State, TAD All-Region
Moises Garza Boys Basketball: TABC All-Region, UIL All-District
Isaac Hernandez Football: UIL All-District
Jeremy A Hernandez Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Johnny Hernandez Football: UIL All-District
Caycee Holson Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Christian Huey Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Hannah Jenkins Girls Cross Country: CCCAT All-Region, TAD All-State, TAD All-Region, TGCA All-State, CCCAT All-State
Jimmy Jimenez Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region, TAD All-State, CCCAT All-Region
Rebecca Kenley Girls Cross Country: TAD All-Region, TGCA All-State, TAD All-State, CCCAT All-Region
Jenna Legan Girls Basketball: TGCA All-State, UIL All-District, TABC All-State, TABC All-Region
Donna Lopez Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Alyzah McGlasson Girls Cross Country: TAD All-Region, TAD All-State, CCCAT All-State
Ashlyn Peralta Girls Cross Country: TAD All-Region, TAD All-State
Lexie Perez Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Jose Perez Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region, TAD All-State
Sydney Phelan Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Steven Quintanilla Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Boys Cross Country: CCCAT All-Region, TAD All-Region, CCCAT All-State, TAD All-State; Football: UIL All-District
Reese Randolph Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Seth Rucker Football: UIL All-District
Andrea Sanchez Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Cross Country: CCCAT All-State, TAD All-Region, CCCAT All-Region, TAD All-State, TGCA All-State
Emily Sanchez Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Bull Smith Football: APSE All-State, THSCA All-State, TSWA All-State, UIL All-District
Bryce Spencer Football: UIL All-District
Hunter Stanley Football: UIL All-District
Aerin Strickland Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Lexie Terry Girls Cross Country: TAD All-Region, CCCAT All-State, TGCA All-State, CCCAT All-Region, TAD All-State
Rock Thoms Boys Cross Country: CCCAT All-State, TAD All-Region, TAD All-State, CCCAT All-Region; Football: UIL All-District
Jon Torrez Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region, TAD All-State
Justin Torrez Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Boys Cross Country: CCCAT All-State, TAD All-State, CCCAT All-Region, TAD All-Region; Football: TSWA All-State, UIL All-District, APSE All-State
results 1 - 40 of 42