Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
Student Athlete's Name: (in last four years)
Student Athlete's Name: (in last four years)
Search Results: Devin Treadway
Tournament | Team | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | ||||
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 1st | 4:21.47 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 100-yard Butterfly | 3rd | 1:12.05 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 500-yard Freestyle | 3rd | 6:26.40 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 2:18.99 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 500-yard Freestyle | 8th | 6:24.19 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Medley Relay | 5th | 2:12.13 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | DQ | |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 1:08.13 |
2018 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | ||||
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 3rd | 4:26.22 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Individual Medley | 4th | 2:32.02 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Freestyle Relay | 2nd | 1:48.09 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 2:02.69 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Freestyle Relay | 3rd | 1:48.11 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Medley Relay | 5th | 2:03.06 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 6th | 4:23.10 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Individual Medley | DQ | |
2017 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | ||||
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 1st | 4:06.95 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Freestyle Relay | 1st | 1:46.47 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 100-yard Backstroke | 3rd | 1:10.57 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 1:12.31 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 100-yard Backstroke | 8th | 1:11.52 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 100-yard Butterfly | 15th | 1:15.15 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 5th | 4:10.78 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Freestyle Relay | 1st | 1:45.81 |
2016 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | ||||
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 3rd | 5:12.18 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 100-yard Butterfly | 2nd | 1:11.64 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Freestyle Relay | 1st | 1:49.31 |
Central-III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Individual Medley | 2nd | 2:39.28 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Freestyle Relay | 1st | 1:47.66 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 200-yard Individual Medley | 4th | 2:34.91 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 8th | 5:03.39 |
Division III | SA Lutheran | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 1:09.44 |