Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
School:
School:
Search Results: San Antonio Castle Hills
Tournament | Team / Athlete | test | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-III | SA Castle Hills Christian | 8th | 28 | ||
Central-III | Aliana Ouellette | 100-yard Breast | 7th | 1:33.44 | |
Central-III | Nicole Fransen | 100-yard Breast | 11th | 1:59.56 | |
Central-III | Megan Gilliland | 100-yard Breast | 12th | 2:09.39 | |
Central-III | Abby Smith | 50-yard Free | 1st | 27.02 | |
Central-III | Faith Ash | 50-yard Free | 13th | 33.86 | |
Central-III | Megan Gilliland | 50-yard Free | 21st | 40.04 | |
Central-III | Emonni Ferguson | 50-yard Free | 24th | 1:01.17 | |
Central-III | Abby Smith | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 58.78 | |
Central-III | Aliana Ouellette | 100-yard Free | 10th | 1:14.67 | |
Central-III | Nicole Fransen | 100-yard Free | 11th | 1:14.83 | |
Central-III | Faith Ash | 100-yard Free | 17th | 1:20.13 | |
Central-III | 1) Abby Smith 3) Faith Ash | 2) Nicole Fransen 4) Aliana Ouellette | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 2:03.64 |
Division III | SA Castle Hills Christian | 18th | 27 | ||
Division III | Abby Smith | 50-yard Free | 6th | 26.52 | |
Division III | Abby Smith | 100-yard Free | 5th | 57.12 | |
Division III | 1) Aliana Ouellette 3) Faith Ash | 2) Nicole Fransen 4) Abby Smith | 200-yard Free Relay | DQ | |
2018 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-III | SA Castle Hills Christian | 6th | 28 | ||
Central-III | 1) Nicole Fransen 3) Catherine Payne | 2) Abby Smith 4) Elise Payne | 200-yard Medley Relay | 7th | 2:25.29 |
Central-III | 1) Elise Payne 3) Nicole Fransen | 2) Catherine Payne 4) Abby Smith | 400-yard Free Relay | 5th | 4:37.63 |
Central-III | Abby Smith | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 2:19.19 | |
Central-III | Catherine Payne | 200-yard Free | 5th | 2:36.02 | |
Central-III | Catherine Payne | 50-yard Free | 6th | 29.08 | |
Central-III | Elise Payne | 50-yard Free | 8th | 29.88 | |
Central-III | Nicole Fransen | 50-yard Free | 12th | 33.03 | |
Central-III | Abby Smith | 100-yard Free | 7th | 1:03.11 | |
Central-III | Elise Payne | 100-yard Free | 15th | 1:13.50 | |
Central-III | Nicole Fransen | 100-yard Free | 17th | 1:17.32 | |
Central-III | Faith Ash | 100-yard Free | 23rd | 1:24.33 | |
Division III | SA Castle Hills Christian | 13th | 42 | ||
Division III | 1) Nicole Fransen 3) Catherine Payne | 2) Abby Smith 4) Elise Payne | 200-yard Medley Relay | 11th | 2:23.56 |
Division III | 1) Elise Payne 3) Nicole Fransen | 2) Catherine Payne 4) Abby Smith | 400-yard Free Relay | 8th | 4:37.12 |
Division III | Abby Smith | 200-yard Free | 12th | 2:16.98 | |
Division III | Catherine Payne | 50-yard Free | 15th | 29.77 | |
Division III | Elise Payne | 50-yard Free | 16th | 29.83 | |
2017 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-III | SA Castle Hills Christian | 14th | 12 | ||
Central-III | Elise Payne | 50-yard Free | 8th | 31.32 | |
Central-III | Elise Payne | 100-yard Free | 16th | 1:16.69 | |
2016 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-III | SA Castle Hills First Baptist | 12th | 3 | ||
Central-III | Elise Payne | 100-yard Back | 11th | 1:31.02 | |
Central-III | Elise Payne | 50-yard Free | 6th | 29.82 | |
Division III | Elise Payne | 50-yard Free | 16th | 30.54 | |
2015 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-III | SA Castle Hills First Baptist | 11th | 3 | ||
Central-III | Laura Krauss | 50-yard Free | 7th | 29.96 | |
Central-III | Elise Payne | 50-yard Free | 10th | 31.17 | |
Central-III | Laura Krauss | 100-yard Free | 8th | 1:09.25 | |
Central-III | Elise Payne | 100-yard Free | 12th | 1:12.36 | |
Division III | SA Castle Hills First Baptist | 26th | 1 | ||
Division III | Laura Krauss | 50-yard Free | 15th | 30.26 | |
Division III | Laura Krauss | 100-yard Free | 10th | 1:07.41 | |
2014 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-III | Sydney Cooper | 100-yard Back | 3rd | 1:14.77 | |
Central-III | Laura Krauss | 100-yard Breast | 9th | 1:34.90 | |
Central-III | Sydney Cooper | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 2:28.30 | |
Central-III | Laura Krauss | 50-yard Free | 9th | 30.67 | |
Division III | SA Castle Hills First Baptist | 25th | 6 | ||
Division III | Sydney Cooper | 100-yard Back | 12th | 1:14.08 | |
Division III | Sydney Cooper | 200-yard Free | 6th | 2:24.17 | |
2013 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | SA Castle Hills First Baptist | 19th | 11 | ||
Division III | 1) Mckenna Roberts 37.52 3) Sydney Cooper 34.02 | 2) Laura Krauss 40.88 4) Dallas O'Connell 31.44 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 11th | 2:26.18 |
Division III | Sydney Cooper | 200-yard Free | 10th | 2:25.97 | |
Division III | Mckenna Roberts | 50-yard Free | 16th | 30.65 | |
Division III | Sydney Cooper | 100-yard Butterfly | 9th | 1:16.44 | |
Division III | 1) Laura Krauss 31.07 3) Dallas O'Connell 31.67 | 2) Amber Harris 31.96 4) Sydney Cooper 30.56 | 200-yard Free Relay | 7th | 2:05.26 |
2012 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | SA Castle Hills First Baptist | 18th | 17 | ||
Division III | 1) Chaerin Kwon 3) Sydney Cooper | 2) Mckenna Roberts 4) Dallas O'Connell | 200-yard Medley Relay | DQ | |
Division III | Mckenna Roberts | 100-yard Breast | 12th | 1:28.63 | |
Division III | Sydney Cooper | 200-yard IM | 8th | 2:38.28 | |
Division III | Mckenna Roberts | 50-yard Free | 7th | 29.62 | |
Division III | Sydney Cooper | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 1:10.01 | |
Division III | 1) Mckenna Roberts 30.62 3) Dallas O'Connell 32.61 | 2) Chaerin Kwon 39.38 4) Sydney Cooper 28.72 | 200-yard Free Relay | 9th | 2:11.33 |
2011 TAPPS Girls Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division III | SA Castle Hills First Baptist | 18th | 13 | ||
Division III | Sydney Cooper | 100-yard Back | 7th | 1:12.14 | |
Division III | Sydney Cooper | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:38.88 |