Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
School:
School:
Search Results: Onalaska
Tournament | Team / Athlete | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 3A | Onalaska | 5K | 10th | 1:27:43.80 |
Class 3A | Will Boyce | 5K | 3rd | 15:44.37 |
Class 3A | Caleb Vasquez | 5K | 20th | 16:24.37 |
Class 3A | Brady Neuman | 5K | 81st | 17:27.21 |
Class 3A | Cy Turner | 5K | 134th | 18:53.34 |
Class 3A | Ekzavier Pinkert | 5K | 138th | 19:14.51 |
Class 3A | Jason Arnold | 5K | 146th | 20:29.35 |
Class 3A | Derek Winkle | 5K | 147th | 20:38.26 |
Region III-3A | Onalaska | 5K | 4th | 1:29:50.40 |
Region III-3A | Will Boyce | 5K | 1st | 16:34.80 |
Region III-3A | Caleb Vasquez | 5K | 2nd | 16:44.90 |
Region III-3A | Brady Neuman | 5K | 25th | 18:20.70 |
Region III-3A | Ekzavier Pinkert | 5K | 52nd | 18:59.20 |
Region III-3A | Cy Turner | 5K | 57th | 19:10.80 |
Region III-3A | Jason Arnold | 5K | 128th | 21:08.00 |
Region III-3A | Derek Winkle | 5K | 141st | 21:35.40 |
2018 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 3A | Will Boyce (i) | 5K | 26th | 16:56.61 |
Class 3A | Caleb Vasquez (i) | 5K | 86th | 17:56.38 |
Region III-3A | Onalaska | 5K | 11th | 1:38:45.30 |
Region III-3A | Will Boyce | 5K | 4th | 17:33.70 |
Region III-3A | Caleb Vasquez | 5K | 10th | 17:55.90 |
Region III-3A | Brady Neuman | 5K | 58th | 19:33.50 |
Region III-3A | Canyon Holley | 5K | 124th | 21:29.00 |
Region III-3A | Ekzavier Pinkert | 5K | 135th | 22:13.20 |
Region III-3A | Jason Arnold | 5K | 140th | 22:24.00 |
2017 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 3A | Will Boyce (i) | 5K | 91st | 18:02.17 |
Region III-3A | Onalaska | 5K | 11th | 1:40:27.90 |
Region III-3A | Will Boyce | 5K | 21st | 18:24.70 |
Region III-3A | Caleb Vasquez | 5K | 45th | 19:14.80 |
Region III-3A | Jacob Arriaga | 5K | 51st | 19:26.30 |
Region III-3A | Ekzavier Pinkert | 5K | 90th | 20:22.60 |
Region III-3A | Dylon Goins | 5K | 155th | 22:59.50 |
Region III-3A | John Whittington | 5K | 164th | 23:41.50 |
Region III-3A | Seth Cougot | 5K | 170th | 24:26.20 |
2016 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Region III-3A | Onalaska | 5K | 8th | 1:42:01.90 |
Region III-3A | Jacob Arriaga | 5K | 49th | 20:02.20 |
Region III-3A | Tyler Alford | 5K | 50th | 20:02.30 |
Region III-3A | Caleb Vasquez | 5K | 62nd | 20:16.20 |
Region III-3A | Lane Smith | 5K | 79th | 20:38.80 |
Region III-3A | Tyler Geale | 5K | 83rd | 21:02.40 |
Region III-3A | Ekzavier Pinkert | 5K | 113th | 22:15.90 |
Region III-3A | John Whittington | 5K | 164th | 24:28.70 |
2015 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
District 21-3A | Tyler Alford (i) | 5K | 3rd | 19:35.50 |
District 21-3A | Trey Williford (i) | 5K | 26th | 24:27.80 |
Region III-3A | Tyler Alford (i) | 5K | 27th | 20:07.30 |
2014 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
District 21-3A | Tyler Alford (i) | 5K | 5th | 20:27.56 |
District 21-3A | Trey Williford (i) | 5K | 9th | 21:25.43 |
District 21-3A | Bryant Moran (i) | 5K | 13th | 22:12.22 |
Region III-3A | Tyler Alford (i) | 5K | 96th | 20:00.90 |
Region III-3A | Trey Williford (i) | 5K | 113th | 20:25.10 |
2013 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Dustin Tarnow (i) | 5K | 42nd | 17:35.40 |
Region III-2A | Onalaska | 5K | 10th | 1:36:45.70 |
Region III-2A | Dustin Tarnow | 5K | 8th | 17:27.00 |
Region III-2A | Titus Barnett | 5K | 35th | 19:07.40 |
Region III-2A | Bryton Moran | 5K | 63rd | 19:53.70 |
Region III-2A | Caleb Ferris | 5K | 67th | 20:06.10 |
Region III-2A | Josh Taylor | 5K | 72nd | 20:11.50 |
Region III-2A | Andy Taylor | 5K | 93rd | 20:46.90 |
Region III-2A | Tyler Alford | 5K | 103rd | 21:02.50 |
2012 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Dustin Tarnow (i) | 5K | 42nd | 17:35.40 |
Region III-2A | Bryton Moran (i) | 5K | 89th | 12:20:23.00 |
2011 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Onalaska | 5K | 10th | |
Class 2A | Randy McClain | 5K | 1st | 16:16.82 |
Class 2A | Dustin Tarnow | 5K | 19th | 17:24.24 |
Class 2A | Tyler Main | 5K | 68th | 18:51.51 |
Class 2A | Bryton Moran | 5K | 79th | 19:23.10 |
Class 2A | Teddy Sims | 5K | 105th | 21:36.03 |
Class 2A | Austin Sliger | 5K | 106th | 25:02.81 |
Region III-2A | Onalaska | 5K | 3rd | 1:30:47.40 |
Region III-2A | Randy McClain | 5K | 1st | 15:56.40 |
Region III-2A | Dustin Tarnow | 5K | 4th | 16:56.20 |
Region III-2A | Tyler Main | 5K | 24th | 18:45.40 |
Region III-2A | Bryton Moran | 5K | 44th | 19:26.90 |
Region III-2A | Teddy Sims | 5K | 53rd | 19:42.50 |
Region III-2A | Austin Sliger | 5K | 143rd | 22:46.40 |
2010 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Onalaska | 5K | 4th | 1:26:40.17 |
Class 2A | Chris Speaks | 5K | 5th | 16:22.67 |
Class 2A | Randy McClain | 5K | 14th | 16:42.49 |
Class 2A | Dustin Tarnow | 5K | 49th | 17:46.43 |
Class 2A | Tyler Main | 5K | 51st | 17:48.16 |
Class 2A | Zach Price | 5K | 60th | 18:00.42 |
Class 2A | Kenton Vincent | 5K | 74th | 18:18.75 |
2009 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Onalaska | 5K | 10th | 1:32:19.71 |
Class 2A | Randy McClain | 5K | 7th | 16:58.62 |
Class 2A | Kenton Vincent | 5K | 67th | 18:21.33 |
Class 2A | Chris Speaks | 5K | 68th | 18:21.91 |
Class 2A | Colton Gardiner | 5K | 88th | 19:02.30 |
Class 2A | Garrett Price | 5K | 100th | 19:35.55 |
Class 2A | Zach Price | 5K | 108th | 19:50.94 |
Class 2A | Damien Goins | 5K | 110th | 20:21.50 |
2008 UIL Boys Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Randy McClain (i) | 5K | 15th | 17:09.71 |