Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history

Individual Multi-Event State Champions
Multi-Event Single Season   |   ▶ Multi-Event Career


AthleteCLSchoolTitlesEvents

-Event Champions
Jack LeVantSr.Southlake Carroll 10400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18;
500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18;
100-yard Butterfly: 2016-17, 2015-16;
50-yard Freestyle: 2015-16;
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17.

Five-Event Champions
Clayton BoboSr.Houston Stratford 8400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15;
100-yard Freestyle: 2017-18, 2016-17;
50-yard Freestyle: 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16.
Corby FurrerSr.Georgetown 7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21, 2018-19, 2017-18;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19;
500-yard Freestyle: 2018-19;
200-yard Freestyle: 2020-21;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21.
Jonathan RobertsSr.Southlake Carroll 6400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13;
100-yard Backstroke: 2013-14;
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14, 2012-13;
200-yard Freestyle: 2012-13;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2013-14.

Four-Event Champions
Brooks PowellHumble Kingwood Park 7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2009-10;
100-yard Butterfly: 2010-11;
50-yard Freestyle: 2011-12, 2010-11, 2009-10;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2010-11, 2009-10.
Greyson AlarconSr.Georgetown 5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19, 2017-18;
100-yard Backstroke: 2018-19;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19;
100-yard Butterfly: 2018-19.
Jonathan EdwardsHouston Cypress Creek 5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2010-11;
100-yard Backstroke: 2010-11, 2009-10;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2010-11;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2010-11.
Mark DixHumble Kingwood Park 4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2009-10;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2009-10;
100-yard Butterfly: 2009-10;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2009-10.
Michael MillerSr.Houston Stratford 4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13;
100-yard Butterfly: 2012-13;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2012-13;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12.
Luke ShawSA Alamo Heights 4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2010-11;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2010-11;
500-yard Freestyle: 2010-11;
200-yard Freestyle: 2010-11.
Matthew TannenbergerSr.Conroe The Woodlands 4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19;
500-yard Freestyle: 2019-20;
200-yard Freestyle: 2019-20;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20.

Three-Event Champions
Tyler HuletSr.Conroe The Woodlands 7400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19;
100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21, 2019-20, 2018-19;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21, 2019-20, 2017-18.
Peter SimmonsSr.College Station A&M Consolidated 6100-yard Backstroke: 2017-18, 2016-17, 2015-16;
100-yard Butterfly: 2017-18, 2016-17;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17.
Cannon CliftonConroe The Woodlands 5200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13, 2010-11, 2009-10;
100-yard Freestyle: 2012-13;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13.
Glen CowandSr.Katy Cinco Ranch 5100-yard Backstroke: 2016-17, 2015-16, 2014-15;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16.
Sam KlineSr.Frisco Wakeland 5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14;
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16, 2014-15;
200-yard Freestyle: 2015-16, 2014-15.
Brayden SealSr.Frisco Wakeland 5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14;
500-yard Freestyle: 2013-14, 2012-13;
200-yard Freestyle: 2013-14, 2012-13.
Gray UmbachConroe The Woodlands College Park 5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12;
100-yard Butterfly: 2011-12, 2009-10;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12, 2009-10.
Alex ZettleJr.Southlake Carroll 5400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17, 2015-16;
500-yard Freestyle: 2015-16;
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17, 2015-16.
Landon ArmstrongJr.Southlake Carroll 4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18, 2016-17;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2016-17.
Neil CaskeyHouston Cypress Falls 4100-yard Butterfly: 2007-08, 2006-07;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2006-07;
200-yard Freestyle: 2007-08.
Chris CountsHumble Kingwood 4100-yard Backstroke: 1992-93;
100-yard Butterfly: 1993-94, 1992-93;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1993-94.
Connor FooteJr.SA Alamo Heights 4100-yard Backstroke: 2020-21;
100-yard Freestyle: 2020-21, 2019-20;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2019-20.
Ian LeMaistreSA Alamo Heights 4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12, 2010-11;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2010-11;
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12.
John MurraySA Churchill 4100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12, 2010-11;
50-yard Freestyle: 2010-11;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12.
Eric OlesenHumble Kingwood 4100-yard Backstroke: 2004-05;
100-yard Freestyle: 2005-06;
100-yard Butterfly: 2005-06, 2004-05.
Robert SlaughterSr.Klein 4400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15, 2013-14;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15;
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14.
Landon AlarconJr.Georgetown 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21.
Matthew BarberHumble Kingwood 3500-yard Freestyle: 2009-10;
200-yard Freestyle: 2009-10;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2009-10.
Brooks CameronRichardson Pearce 3100-yard Backstroke: 2003-04;
500-yard Freestyle: 2002-03;
200-yard Freestyle: 2003-04.
Jordan JonesHumble Kingwood 3100-yard Breaststroke: 2010-11;
500-yard Freestyle: 2010-11;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2009-10.
Jeremy KellyFr.Georgetown 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21.
Colin NixFrisco 3100-yard Breaststroke: 2006-07;
100-yard Freestyle: 2007-08;
50-yard Freestyle: 2006-07.
David OderindeSr.Klein Oak 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20;
50-yard Freestyle: 2019-20.
Ryan SorensenConroe The Woodlands 3100-yard Breaststroke: 2012-13;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13.
Joseph StantonHumble Kingwood Park 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2009-10;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2009-10;
100-yard Freestyle: 2009-10.
Jeff ThibaultHouston Cypress Creek 3100-yard Backstroke: 1987-88;
500-yard Freestyle: 1986-87;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1987-88.
Matthew WillenbringJr.Austin Westlake 3100-yard Breaststroke: 2015-16;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17.

Two-Event Champions
Cole CraginFriendswood 6100-yard Backstroke: 2008-09, 2007-08, 2006-07, 2005-06;
100-yard Butterfly: 2008-09, 2007-08.
Murray EastonSA Churchill 6100-yard Butterfly: 1990-91, 1989-90, 1988-89;
50-yard Freestyle: 1990-91, 1989-90, 1987-88.
Matt ThompsonDallas Jesuit 6100-yard Backstroke: 2008-09, 2007-08, 2006-07, 2005-06;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2008-09, 2007-08.
Dan WestcottConroe McCullough 6100-yard Backstroke: 1998-99, 1997-98, 1996-97, 1995-96;
100-yard Butterfly: 1998-99, 1997-98.
Todd PaceSpring Westfield 5100-yard Freestyle: 1985-86, 1984-85;
50-yard Freestyle: 1985-86, 1984-85, 1983-84.
Jamie RauchHouston Cypress Creek 5500-yard Freestyle: 1996-97, 1995-96, 1994-95;
200-yard Freestyle: 1996-97, 1995-96.
Will RiversElgin 5500-yard Freestyle: 2005-06, 2004-05, 2003-04;
200-yard Freestyle: 2005-06, 2004-05.
Hudson SmithSr.Brenham 5100-yard Breaststroke: 2016-17, 2015-16, 2014-15;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2016-17, 2015-16.
Nick WardRichmond Foster 5100-yard Freestyle: 2005-06, 2004-05, 2003-04;
50-yard Freestyle: 2005-06, 2004-05.
Cameron AllredFW Southwest 4100-yard Breaststroke: 2003-04, 2002-03;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2003-04, 2001-02.
Jack ArmstrongSr.Manvel 4100-yard Freestyle: 2018-19, 2017-18;
50-yard Freestyle: 2018-19, 2017-18.
Adam BullRichardson Pearce 4500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2011-12, 2010-11, 2009-10.
Guy HagstetteHouston Memorial 4100-yard Backstroke: 1973-74, 1972-73;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1973-74, 1972-73.
Mike HeathDallas Highland Park 4500-yard Freestyle: 1981-82, 1980-81;
200-yard Freestyle: 1981-82, 1980-81.
Scott JonesHouston Clear Lake 4100-yard Freestyle: 1992-93, 1991-92;
200-yard Freestyle: 1992-93, 1991-92.
John NaborsConroe Oak Ridge 4500-yard Freestyle: 2000-01, 1999-00;
200-yard Freestyle: 2000-01, 1999-00.
William PaulusFW Arlington Heights 4100-yard Butterfly: 1978-79, 1977-78;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1977-78, 1976-77.
Anthony RobinsonHouston Memorial 4100-yard Breaststroke: 1996-97, 1995-96, 1994-95;
50-yard Freestyle: 1996-97.
Paul RobinsonRichardson Pearce 4500-yard Freestyle: 1985-86, 1984-85;
200-yard Freestyle: 1985-86, 1984-85.
Wyatt RussoPlano 4100-yard Backstroke: 1991-92, 1990-91;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1991-92, 1990-91.
Tommy SaccoDallas Highland Park 4100-yard Backstroke: 2002-03, 2001-02, 1999-00;
200-yard Freestyle: 2001-02.
Garrett StewartHumble Kingwood Park 4100-yard Breaststroke: 2010-11, 2009-10;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2010-11, 2009-10.
David VarnerHouston Spring Woods 4500-yard Freestyle: 1976-77, 1975-76;
200-yard Freestyle: 1976-77, 1975-76.
Eric AkinsJr.Klein 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15, 2013-14;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15.
Auston AyresHouston King 3100-yard Freestyle: 1999-00;
50-yard Freestyle: 2000-01, 1999-00.
Ivan BarnesPlano 3100-yard Breaststroke: 2003-04, 2002-03;
100-yard Butterfly: 2003-04.
Jack BierieSA Churchill 3100-yard Breaststroke: 1982-83, 1981-82;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1982-83.
Byron BursonRichardson Berkner 3100-yard Backstroke: 1985-86;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1985-86, 1983-84.
Tripp CooperConroe The Woodlands 3200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2010-11, 2009-10;
100-yard Butterfly: 2010-11.
Will CoronaSr.Georgetown 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19, 2017-18;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19.
Jimmy FeigenSA Churchill 3100-yard Freestyle: 2007-08;
50-yard Freestyle: 2007-08, 2006-07.
Lance GordonHouston Bellaire 3100-yard Freestyle: 1974-75;
50-yard Freestyle: 1974-75, 1973-74.
Jake HartleyEP Coronado 3100-yard Freestyle: 2009-10;
50-yard Freestyle: 2009-10, 2008-09.
Eli HoenshelSr.Klein 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15, 2013-14;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15.
Matt HooperSA Marshall 3500-yard Freestyle: 1990-91, 1988-89;
200-yard Freestyle: 1990-91.
Nick KalivasRichardson Pearce 3100-yard Butterfly: 2006-07, 2003-04;
50-yard Freestyle: 2003-04.
Fred LeMaistreAustin McCallum 3100-yard Freestyle: 1971-72, 1970-71;
200-yard Freestyle: 1971-72.
Travis LipscombSr.SA Alamo Heights 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12, 2010-11;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13.
Alex OldenkampCoppell 3100-yard Freestyle: 2004-05;
50-yard Freestyle: 2004-05, 2003-04.
Peter PaulusSr.Dallas Highland Park 3100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19, 2017-18.
Danny PineiroSr.Georgetown 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21, 2018-19;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2020-21.
Chris RivesHouston Memorial 3100-yard Butterfly: 1981-82;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1981-82, 1979-80.
Matt RodgersRichardson Pearce 3100-yard Breaststroke: 1986-87, 1985-86;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1986-87.
Harry SaleSr.Klein 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15, 2013-14;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15.
Owen UpchurchSr.Boerne Champion 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16;
100-yard Freestyle: 2015-16, 2014-15.
Frankie ZelaskoSr.Humble Kingwood Park 3400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21, 2019-20.
Spencer AdickesJr.SA Alamo Heights 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13.
Nick AirolaJr.Houston Stratford 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15.
Chris AmorusoHumble Kingwood Park 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2009-10;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2009-10.
Chris ArcherHouston Memorial 2100-yard Freestyle: 1993-94;
50-yard Freestyle: 1993-94.
Will BartonSr.Austin 2500-yard Freestyle: 2017-18;
200-yard Freestyle: 2017-18.
Hunter BayleyHouston Stratford 2500-yard Freestyle: 2006-07;
200-yard Freestyle: 2008-09.
Garrett BeamanHumble Kingwood 2100-yard Freestyle: 2006-07;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2005-06.
Mark BeasleyHouston Memorial 2500-yard Freestyle: 1973-74;
200-yard Freestyle: 1972-73.
Chris BettsSr.Katy Cinco Ranch 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16.
Ricky BodorSpring Branch 2100-yard Freestyle: 1979-80;
200-yard Freestyle: 1978-79.
Cory BolleterSA Churchill 250-yard Freestyle: 2011-12;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12.
Aaron BryschSr.SA Brandeis 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14;
100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14.
Tim CarterHouston Bellaire 2100-yard Backstroke: 1971-72;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1971-72.
Tiger ChristianNacogdoches 2100-yard Butterfly: 2002-03;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2002-03.
Glenn CountsHumble Kingwood 2100-yard Freestyle: 1994-95;
50-yard Freestyle: 1994-95.
Nick DegensteinConroe The Woodlands 2100-yard Breaststroke: 1998-99;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1998-99.
Jacob DeMurcurioFrisco Wakeland 2100-yard Backstroke: 2014-15;
50-yard Freestyle: 2014-15.
David DentinoAustin Johnson 2100-yard Freestyle: 1983-84;
200-yard Freestyle: 1983-84.
Doug DickinsonAmarillo 2100-yard Freestyle: 1988-89;
50-yard Freestyle: 1988-89.
David DonaldsonSA Reagan 2100-yard Butterfly: 2002-03;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2002-03.
Drew EdwardsHouston Clear Lake 2500-yard Freestyle: 2000-01;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2000-01.
Chris EppSA Clark 2500-yard Freestyle: 1997-98;
200-yard Freestyle: 1997-98.
Darren ErasmusSpring 2100-yard Freestyle: 2001-02;
50-yard Freestyle: 2001-02.
Reid EvansSA Churchill 2100-yard Backstroke: 1999-00;
100-yard Freestyle: 1999-00.
Billy FalesJr.Katy Cinco Ranch 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2015-16;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2015-16.
Jason FinkClute Brazoswood 2100-yard Freestyle: 1989-90;
200-yard Freestyle: 1989-90.
Collin FuchsSr.Klein Oak 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20.
Doug GjertsenHouston Stratford 2100-yard Backstroke: 1984-85;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1984-85.
Greg GouletSA Churchill 2500-yard Freestyle: 1979-80;
200-yard Freestyle: 1979-80.
Garret GreenJr.Humble Kingwood 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21;
100-yard Butterfly: 2020-21.
Gregor GreinerAbilene 2100-yard Freestyle: 2000-01;
50-yard Freestyle: 2000-01.
Chris GriffinAustin Lake Travis 2500-yard Freestyle: 2009-10;
200-yard Freestyle: 2007-08.
David HallaronSr.Grapevine 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2016-17;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2017-18.
Clint HallumMesquite Poteet 2500-yard Freestyle: 2006-07;
200-yard Freestyle: 2006-07.
J W HardConroe Oak Ridge 2500-yard Freestyle: 2001-02;
200-yard Freestyle: 2002-03.
Pat HarringtonSpring Branch 2100-yard Backstroke: 1969-70;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1969-70.
Anthony HauglumJr.CC Flour Bluff 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2013-14;
50-yard Freestyle: 2013-14.
Bruce HayesDallas Highland Park 2100-yard Backstroke: 1980-81;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1980-81.
Brent HitchcockConroe The Woodlands 2500-yard Freestyle: 1999-00;
200-yard Freestyle: 1999-00.
Devin HowardKlein 2100-yard Butterfly: 1995-96;
200-yard Freestyle: 1994-95.
Forrest HughesClute Brazoswood 2100-yard Freestyle: 2008-09;
50-yard Freestyle: 2008-09.
Braden HuntSr.Humble Kingwood Park 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20.
Joe HuntJr.Spring Branch Smithson Valley 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19.
Ray InceSA MacArthur 2100-yard Freestyle: 1969-70;
50-yard Freestyle: 1969-70.
Landon JensenSr.Southlake Carroll 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2017-18.
Barrett JohannsenHumble Kingwood Park 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2009-10;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2009-10.
Bryan JonesCollege Station A&M Consolidated 2100-yard Freestyle: 1995-96;
50-yard Freestyle: 1995-96.
Harrison JonesSr.Bryan 2100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2014-15.
Luke JorrisJr.Conroe The Woodlands 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18.
Munzer KabbaraSr.Houston Cypress Woods 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2020-21.
Carson KleinSr.Southlake Carroll 2500-yard Freestyle: 2014-15;
200-yard Freestyle: 2014-15.
Tom KlementLubbock 2100-yard Backstroke: 1994-95;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1994-95.
Konnar KlinksiekSr.Spring Branch Smithson Valley 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19.
Michael KluehAustin Bowie 2500-yard Freestyle: 2004-05;
200-yard Freestyle: 2004-05.
Paul LeonhardtPlano 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2009-10;
100-yard Butterfly: 2008-09.
Liam LockwoodSA Churchill 2100-yard Breaststroke: 2011-12;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12.
Scott MacDonaldDallas White 2100-yard Butterfly: 1973-74;
200-yard Freestyle: 1973-74.
Brenden MasseySo.Klein Oak 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20.
Scott McCureRichardson Pearce 2100-yard Butterfly: 2000-01;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2000-01.
Travis MeyerBeaumont Central 2100-yard Freestyle: 1986-87;
50-yard Freestyle: 1986-87.
Keith MurphyHouston Cypress Creek 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2010-11;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2010-11.
Taylor NicholasSr.Houston Stratford 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15.
Corey NixFrisco 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12;
100-yard Freestyle: 2011-12.
Amechi NwaezeJr.Spring Branch Smithson Valley 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2018-19;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2018-19.
Chance ParkerSr.Houston Stratford 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2014-15.
Devin PietrzakConroe Oak Ridge 2100-yard Freestyle: 1990-91;
50-yard Freestyle: 1991-92.
Brad RaifordHumble Kingwood 2100-yard Freestyle: 2002-03;
50-yard Freestyle: 2002-03.
Bill RedingerDallas Adams 2100-yard Freestyle: 1975-76;
50-yard Freestyle: 1975-76.
David ReedHouston Clear Lake 2100-yard Freestyle: 1976-77;
50-yard Freestyle: 1976-77.
Grant ReedSr.Austin 2100-yard Freestyle: 2016-17;
200-yard Freestyle: 2016-17.
Damon RourkeLewisville Marcus 2100-yard Backstroke: 2000-01;
100-yard Butterfly: 2001-02.
Logan RushingSr.Humble Kingwood Park 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2019-20;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2020-21.
Evan RyserKaty Taylor 2100-yard Freestyle: 2003-04;
200-yard Freestyle: 2003-04.
John SandenConroe The Woodlands 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13.
Gary SchatzMidland 2100-yard Freestyle: 1972-73;
50-yard Freestyle: 1972-73.
Donald ScottSr.Keller Central 2100-yard Breaststroke: 2018-19;
200-yard Freestyle: 2018-19.
Mike ShortRichardson Lake Highlands 2100-yard Butterfly: 1982-83;
50-yard Freestyle: 1982-83.
Ted SingleySouthlake Carroll 2500-yard Freestyle: 2011-12;
200-yard Freestyle: 2011-12.
Christopher SpearsSr.SA Alamo Heights 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2011-12;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13.
Brian StephensDallas Highland Park 2100-yard Breaststroke: 1999-00;
200-yard Individual Medley: 1999-00.
Ford StoryHouston Stratford 2100-yard Breaststroke: 2011-12;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2011-12.
Mason J TenneySr.Austin Lake Travis 2100-yard Butterfly: 2014-15;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2014-15.
Adam ThomasSA Alamo Heights 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2010-11;
200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2010-11.
Felix Van CauwelaertSr.Dallas Highland Park 2500-yard Freestyle: 2016-17;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2017-18.
Caleb VeazeyDallas Adams 2500-yard Freestyle: 2008-09;
200-yard Freestyle: 2008-09.
Dusan VukobratConroe The Woodlands 2200-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2012-13.
Carter WallaceSr.Angleton 2100-yard Freestyle: 2013-14;
200-yard Individual Medley: 2013-14.
Jacob WallaceHouston Cypress Creek 2100-yard Backstroke: 2011-12;
200-yard Medley Relay: 2010-11.
Alec WillrodtSr.Houston Stratford 2400-yard Freestyle Relay: 2012-13;
50-yard Freestyle: 2012-13.