Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
Filter by Event:

Individual Mult-Year State Qualifiers (2011-12 to Current)
Same Event   |   ▶ Any Event


AthleteSchoolTitlesYearsYear (Finish)

Seven-Event Qualifiers
Jack LeVantSouthlake Carroll142017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (6th)
Jonathan RobertsSouthlake Carroll632013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
David OderindeKlein Oak342019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Felix Van CauwelaertDallas Highland Park242017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Shaine CasasMcAllen32017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (9th)

Six-Event Qualifiers
Clayton BoboHouston Stratford842017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Corby FurrerGeorgetown742020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Greyson AlarconGeorgetown542018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (15th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (7th)
Sam KlineFrisco Wakeland542015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (10th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Landon ArmstrongSouthlake Carroll442018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (15th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Matthew TannenbergerConroe The Woodlands432019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (4th)
Will CoronaGeorgetown332018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Matthew WillenbringAustin Westlake332016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th)
Brendan FeeheryDallas Jesuit232015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Garret GreenHumble Kingwood232020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th)
Jason ParkAllen142017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
John WinklerAustin Vandegrift142016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Andrew ZhangCollege Station A&M Consolidated142018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Zachary BezellaAustin Vandegrift132015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Kraig BrayCorpus Christi Flour Bluff132019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Aaron MoranSan Antonio Brandeis132013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (10th)
Brandon ParkerSan Antonio Brandeis132014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (13th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (15th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Parker SchultzGrapevine132016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Mark GarnerHumble Kingwood Park122012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Kyle RathgebHouston Stratford122012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle (8th)
Seungjoon AhnKaty Seven Lakes42019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Clayton ConklinLeague City Clear Falls42020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Gavin ErdmannKaty Taylor42014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (13th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Brandon GarciaSan Antonio Reagan42018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (15th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (15th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (13th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Jason HeadKeller Central42015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (15th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Ridge LivermoreHouston Lamar42017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (12th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
David MorejonHumble Kingwood42015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Kolos NagyLubbock42018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (15th)
Alex WallettCorpus Christi Flour Bluff42018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (14th)
Arthur BjontegardSan Antonio Brandeis32014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (11th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Andrew LimpertMansfield32017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (16th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Jaden LuoAustin Westlake32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Samuel PlayerSan Antonio Churchill32019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Matt BitaraHuntsville22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2011-12: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Kyle BodemerBoerne Champion22017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)

Five-Event Qualifiers
Peter SimmonsCollege Station A&M Consolidated642017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (8th)
Glen CowandKaty Cinco Ranch542016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (8th)
Hudson SmithBrenham542016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Brayden SealFrisco Wakeland532013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Connor FooteSan Antonio Alamo Heights432020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Harry SaleKlein342014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd)
Owen UpchurchBoerne Champion342015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Frankie ZelaskoHumble Kingwood Park342020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Eric AkinsKlein332015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (13th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (11th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Landon AlarconGeorgetown332020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th)
Peter PaulusDallas Highland Park332018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Danny PineiroGeorgetown332020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (13th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (8th)
David HallaronGrapevine242017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Konnar KlinksiekSpring Branch Smithson Valley242018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Vincent RibeiroRound Rock242019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th)
Logan RushingHumble Kingwood Park242020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (8th)
Spencer AdickesSan Antonio Alamo Heights232013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (13th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Aaron BryschSan Antonio Brandeis232013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (9th)
Collin FuchsKlein Oak232019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Jed JonesLucas Lovejoy232019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd)
Luke JorrisConroe The Woodlands232019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Brenden MasseyKlein Oak232020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (15th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Amechi NwaezeSpring Branch Smithson Valley232019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (8th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Mike ThibertMansfield232015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (5th)
Henry WangDallas Highland Park232018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Will BartonAustin222017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Anthony HauglumCorpus Christi Flour Bluff222013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (DNS); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Ryan LoganHumble Kingwood Park222014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Nathaniel Hickman-ChowConroe The Woodlands142018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (14th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (10th)
Jack JannaschFrisco142017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Jiwoo OhFrisco Liberty142017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th)
Jacob PowellKlein142018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (10th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Eric StelmarMansfield Legacy142019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Zach BakerTexarkana Texas132013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Eric BroussardHumble Kingwood Park132015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Juan CeresaAustin LBJ132019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Matt ConnealyAustin Lake Travis132016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (13th)
Thomas LauermanFrisco132016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Scott MayberryConroe The Woodlands College Park132013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Ethan NguyenDallas Highland Park132018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Kevin RepiceSouthlake Carroll132018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (14th)
Leonardo SanchezEl Paso Eastwood132014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (11th)
Tyler ScottHumble Kingwood Park132019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Dominic Toledo SanchezCedar Park132018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (6th)
Andrew CrosleySan Antonio Alamo Heights122019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Elliot DewlenConroe The Woodlands College Park122012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Chris RadomskiTexarkana Texas122013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (8th)
John RemettaSouthlake Carroll122012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2011-12: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Nathan TownsendHumble Kingwood Park122012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (11th)
Sonny WangRound Rock Westwood122020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (12th)
Lucas AbounaderAustin LBJ42019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Layton AndersonWhite Oak42017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (15th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (16th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th)
Nick CarlsonAustin Westlake42015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Jakob D ClarkAllen42018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Brendan DeberghFrisco Wakeland42020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (10th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Alex GarrigaSan Antonio Reagan42014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Keith GillKlein Oak42016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Mitchell ImrieRichmond Foster42020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (DQ); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Matthew KraemerHumble Summer Creek42014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (16th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (15th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Jack McLaughlinCorpus Christi Calallen42014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (14th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (14th)
Nick MooreDallas Highland Park42014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Tommy PetersonFrisco42015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Tristan RichertMagnolia West42020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Seth RyherdSan Antonio Alamo Heights42016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Logan SandidgeBoerne Champion42019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Charles SteeleKaty Seven Lakes42014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (8th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Cameron YoungSan Antonio Alamo Heights42016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Victor BacaEl Paso32014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (13th)
Brandon BaronFort Worth Arlington Heights32016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (14th)
Jacob BassHumble Kingwood32018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Justin BertelsmanFriendswood32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (DQ); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (12th); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (11th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Aaron BlackAngleton32020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Matt BrewerSan Angelo Central32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Ethan CarrilloNacogdoches32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
John David CassTexarkana Texas32020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Jacob DixLewisville Flower Mound32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (16th)
Jack EastonFrisco Liberty32017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Isaac EcholsLubbock32015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Alexander EllisonTomball Memorial32017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Kevin FangAustin Westlake32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (7th)
Andrew InoueFrisco32014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (15th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Nicholas JozwiakSan Antonio Reagan32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (12th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Lucas KahnNacogdoches32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (8th)
Cameron KerrLeague City Clear Falls32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (15th); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (6th)
Duncan LeePlano32014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (DQ); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Cole McAnanySan Antonio Reagan32014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Jack McKennaFrisco Wakeland32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Christopher NettNacogdoches32014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (15th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
J P NguyenLeague City Clear Falls32016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Owen PinkHumble Kingwood32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Sam SokMansfield Legacy32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Vincent SokMansfield Legacy32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
William SteeleKaty Seven Lakes32014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Victor TremblayHumble Kingwood32019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (6th)
Nicholas TullbaneMansfield Legacy32015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (15th)
Nicco VelasquezAustin Westlake32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (11th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Matt WallFriendswood32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (11th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (13th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle (13th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Jaykob WilliamsSouthlake Carroll32018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th)
Max YoungTexarkana Texas32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (16th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Max ZuanichHouston Stratford32020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Jordan AndersonHumble Kingwood22018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
David Michael BernalKaty Cinco Ranch22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Tate BladonFrisco Wakeland22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Mitchell BoyerDallas Highland Park22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (12th)
Joe BrownEl Paso Eastwood22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2011-12: 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Trent CookRichmond Foster22018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Sam CordovaHouston Stratford22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (13th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Jonathan Del RealHumble Summer Creek22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2011-12: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (5th)
Jonathan DrewesFort Bend Clements22014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Aidan DulaneyAustin LBJ22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Greg EngelLeague City Clear Falls22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Oliver GarnierCorpus Christi Flour Bluff22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Liam GarrottFrisco Wakeland22012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (15th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Jack HesterAustin McCallum22020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (16th)
Tyler JohnsKeller22018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (10th)
Cameron KatzmanRound Rock McNeil22018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (7th)
Tyler KlawiterKlein Oak22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Zachary KlineFrisco Wakeland22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Dean LizzotteMcAllen22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (15th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (14th)
Jonathan MichaelsFrisco Wakeland22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd)
Nikita NaumovFrisco Liberty22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
John NorrisConroe The Woodlands22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Ryan PerhamSouthlake Carroll22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (16th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Antonio RomeroPlano West22020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (6th)
Justin SchaeferPflugerville22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (11th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (12th)
Jackson StallworthSan Antonio Clark22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Andrew SteeleKaty Seven Lakes22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Andrew StowersAustin LBJ22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Nicholas D TannTomball Memorial22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Andrew ZettleSouthlake Carroll22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (12th)

Four-Event Qualifiers
Tyler HuletConroe The Woodlands742020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Alex ZettleSouthlake Carroll522016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (1st)
Robert SlaughterKlein442014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Michael MillerHouston Stratford422012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2011-12: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Ryan SorensenConroe The Woodlands342014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2011-12: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th)
Sam PoulinHumble Kingwood Park332014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (14th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Chris BettsKaty Cinco Ranch232015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Billy FalesKaty Cinco Ranch232016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Joe HuntSpring Branch Smithson Valley232019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Carson KleinSouthlake Carroll232014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (12th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (10th)
Conor McKennaFrisco Wakeland232020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Grant ReedAustin232016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (5th)
Nick AirolaHouston Stratford222014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (8th)
Colter CarmanSouthlake Carroll222016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th)
Travis LipscombSan Antonio Alamo Heights222012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (14th)
Taylor NicholasHouston Stratford222014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Alec WillrodtHouston Stratford222012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (4th)
Noah BeladiKeller142020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Caleb DuncanKlein142018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Brendan FlahertyHumble Kingwood Park142019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (8th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Max HardtFriendswood142019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (16th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Safa AnyaHouston Lamar132014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th)
Joey BelairFrisco132016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Nathan CiattiFrisco Wakeland132015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Jack DunworthAustin Westlake132016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Cotton FieldsConroe The Woodlands132020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th)
Alberto GomezConroe The Woodlands132017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (DQ); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Andrew GuziecFrisco Memorial132020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (11th)
Christian HambrockGrapevine132016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Evan KoldeSouthlake Carroll132016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Connor LittleHumble Kingwood132020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (13th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Everett MahlmannBrenham132013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (11th)
Luke MankusKeller132014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Chris MayerAustin Lake Travis132015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (11th)
Andrew PickardAustin Vandegrift132017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Jacob PostonBoerne Champion132015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (DFS); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Christian RippHumble Kingwood Park132019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (11th)
Trent SandwischFrisco132013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Alex SmilenovKaty Cinco Ranch132015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (11th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Austin WhalenSouthlake Carroll132015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd)
Zach YeadonSan Antonio Reagan132016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Joshua ClothierLewisville Hebron122012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (4th)
Logan DavisSouthlake Carroll122017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (15th)
Luke DiMiceliHouston Cypress Woods122020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (11th)
Austin FreySan Antonio Alamo Heights122012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (9th)
Jacob GonzalesKlein Collins122012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Aaron GreeneKeller Timber Creek122012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle (4th)
Mitchell KlineFrisco Wakeland122013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (16th)
Jay LennerCedar Park122017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (8th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (12th)
Seth RenoLeague City Clear Falls122020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (DQ); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (5th)
Daniel RutledgeGrapevine122016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (12th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (12th)
Benjamin SchollHouston Cypress Woods122020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (10th)
Andrew SkowronekSan Antonio Reagan122012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2011-12: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle (11th)
Cory StephensonHouston Stratford122015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Brendan StuddertHumble Kingwood122020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th)
Adrian AguirreEl Paso42020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Branson BacaEl Paso42017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Riley HillSan Angelo Central42018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (8th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Alvin JungAustin LBJ42020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (13th)
Mason KellyDallas Highland Park42014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Adam KosterNorthwest Nelson42015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Christopher LindleySouthlake Carroll42018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (10th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (12th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Alex LynchAustin McCallum42019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th)
Adrian MaherNorthwest Nelson42016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Dean RathgebHouston Stratford42018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Brayden RuddKaty Seven Lakes42017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Max SaenzMcAllen42017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Zachary WachterProsper42017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Grant WilsonLeague City Clear Falls42016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (14th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Zach AllenLeague City Clear Falls32014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Anthony ArandaFort Bend Ridge Point32014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (6th)
Darrin AsphallFort Bend Hightower32015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (14th)
Ethan AutryKaty Seven Lakes32018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (15th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (16th)
Isaac BarreraNew Braunfels32018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Wally BaskettKlein Oak32017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Abel BlackAngleton32020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Lance ButlerAustin Anderson32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Jackson CastleberryNacogdoches32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (10th)
Leran ChangKeller32020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
David ClarkHumble Kingwood Park32018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
William CoakleyKaty Seven Lakes32018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Chase CookeKaty Seven Lakes32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Matt CroweHumble Kingwood Park32014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Zack EagleBurleson Centennial32017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (11th)
Brandon EwerFort Bend Ridge Point32014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (14th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th)
Sebastien ForbesSan Angelo Central32013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (16th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Alex FuFort Bend Clements32020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd)
Stephen GageKlein Oak32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Chase GarrottFrisco Wakeland32014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Daniel Gonzalez-ArandaEl Paso Chapin32013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (15th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle (16th)
Adam HaigRound Rock32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Kevin HammerAustin Vandegrift32018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Jack HannaAustin Vandegrift32014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Thomas HaverdinkLubbock32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th)
Vincent HuangLeague City Clear Falls32018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Jacob HuertaCorpus Christi Carroll32015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th)
Nick KoelzerRichmond Foster32019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (15th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Tyler KoppKaty Taylor32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Owen LikinsTexarkana Texas32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (10th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Sam LucasKeller32019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Forrest LundyMagnolia32014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th)
Michael MabryKeller32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Jack MaloyFriendswood32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Prescott MarcyBoerne Champion32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2011-12: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Sean MoreyHouston Cypress Ranch32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Stuart MossopKaty Taylor32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
William NickelFrisco Reedy32019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Gustavo OttMagnolia32020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Jeremy PantalionAllen32015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Nolan PersynConroe The Woodlands32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Eric PhegleyFrisco32017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (11th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Shane PilkintonHouston Cypress Ranch32014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd)
Christian RossiKaty Cinco Ranch32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (9th)
Tate StevensHumble Kingwood Park32017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (14th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd)
Mark TheallFriendswood32016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (15th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Maddox TidwellConroe Grand Oaks32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (13th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Dylan TranKeller32018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (15th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Kyle ValdezProsper32020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th)
Jasper Van CauwelaertDallas Highland Park32014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Aidan VargasCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway32020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th)
James VaughnLucas Lovejoy32018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th)
Kyle WhieldonPlano32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle (8th)
Caden WilliamsMansfield Legacy32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Lucius Yu-KisselbachRockwall-Heath32020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (14th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (12th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Angelo ZainaRichmond Foster32020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Pierce BartineKaty Seven Lakes22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Jeremy BatesHouston Strake Jesuit22018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Carter BennettHumble Kingwood Park22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Victor BeruvidesLubbock22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (15th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (14th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (16th)
Cannon CaroneFrisco Reedy22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Garrett CarsonMcKinney North22014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th)
Bofeng ChenPearland Dawson22012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2011-12: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle (11th)
Colin CrowFort Bend Clements22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Felipe D'OrsiKeller22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Nolan DanielsDallas Jesuit22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Jasper DavisAustin Anderson22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Jordan DoradoFort Bend Clements22020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Alex FloresMagnolia West22018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Chris FlynnAustin Vandegrift22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle (7th)
Mario FoltzHumble Kingwood Park22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (DQ); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (12th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th)
CJ FortuneTomball Memorial22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Justin FrederickNorthwest Nelson22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Robert FrostTexarkana Texas22018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th)
Ty GibbsFrisco Wakeland22018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (7th)
Blake GibsonGrapevine22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ)
Brayden GoeldnerEl Paso22020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Logan GrahamRockwall-Heath22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Jeff JamesonMansfield Legacy22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (9th)
Jon JamesonMansfield Legacy22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
David KvintaRichmond George Ranch22015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Hunter LangHumble Kingwood Park22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd)
Brian LiAustin Westlake22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (16th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Trevor LiuFrisco Wakeland22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Dale LowderCorpus Christi King22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (16th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (16th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (16th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (16th)
Jack LyonsHouston Lamar22012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (13th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Michael MalyWhite Oak22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (12th)
Andreas MasonHouston Strake Jesuit22018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Ryan MasseyKlein Oak22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Anthony MilbitzDenton22012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Aaron MurrayConroe Grand Oaks22020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Matthew MurrayPearland Dawson22013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (16th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Thomas NormanHouston Lamar22012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Max ObergConroe The Woodlands College Park22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (11th)
Jarvus PenningtonHumble Summer Creek22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Justus PenningtonHumble Summer Creek22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (9th)
Damian PereaPecos22012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (15th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2011-12: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Jake PetersonSan Antonio Churchill22019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Fox PopeRound Rock McNeil22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Camp PriestRichmond George Ranch22015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Grant PringleKlein22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Andrew ReynoldsKlein22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Connor RichmondHumble Kingwood22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
William RobersonRichmond Foster22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (10th)
Juan Jose Rocha de MurgaMcAllen Memorial22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (16th)
Nick SehyTexarkana Texas22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Jackson ShelloggTexarkana Texas22018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (15th)
Dexter TanKeller Central22013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (13th)
Will TullbaneMansfield Legacy22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (13th)
Jonathan TyburConroe The Woodlands College Park22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Bora UnalmisHumble Kingwood22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (13th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Preston VarozzaRound Rock Westwood22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (4th)
Marko VujosevicRound Rock22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Jaron WagnerHuntsville22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Clark WakelandAustin Westlake22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (5th)
Jack WelkerLeague City Clear Falls22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (12th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (12th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (14th)

Three-Event Qualifiers
Eli HoenshelKlein322014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (14th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st)
Landon JensenSouthlake Carroll232017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (11th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Gus KarauSouthlake Carroll232016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (DQ); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
John SandenConroe The Woodlands232013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd)
Donald ScottKeller Central232018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (14th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (14th)
Chance ParkerHouston Stratford222014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Christopher SpearsSan Antonio Alamo Heights222012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Carter WallaceAngleton222013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd)
Hunter BanghamKlein Oak142020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
James RudeCollege Station A&M Consolidated142018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Braden VinesMidland142017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th)
Jacob BulsecoLeague City Clear Creek132019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (14th)
Jared ButlerRockwall-Heath132013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle (5th)
Andrew ByerlyCorpus Christi Flour Bluff132013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Cameron ChanSan Antonio Alamo Heights132020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Carter HillSpring Branch Smithson Valley132019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Beck ParnhamHumble Kingwood132020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Luke PriorSan Antonio Reagan132020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Daniel SarmanAustin Vandegrift132017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th)
Thomas WuCedar Park132020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ)
Levi DavidWaxahachie122016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (5th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Jakob GarciaBoerne Champion122016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Omar HmimyDallas Highland Park122017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Connor LancasterGeorgetown122017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Jake LitchfieldFulshear122020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd)
David MooreSan Antonio Marshall122012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd)
Jim NantzHouston Stratford122016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
McCoy PattersonSan Antonio Alamo Heights122019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (DQ); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (15th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Ben RodgersAustin Lake Travis122014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2011-12: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Brady SullivanCedar Park122017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th)
Phil UgarteCorpus Christi Flour Bluff122013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (15th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Miguel VelasquezAustin Westlake122016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Blake BunnellKennedale42014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (15th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Rafael FloresLubbock42017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Brian HolmesMcAllen Memorial42014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Mason ImrieRichmond Foster42018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Alexander MerrillConroe The Woodlands42016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Preston RaimondoBoerne Champion42019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Mohammad AbdeljaberEl Paso32017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Flynn AndrewsAngleton32020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ)
Hunter BonifaceFort Worth Boswell32019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th)
Jace BrownMesquite Horn32017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (6th)
Stephen ChengLewisville Flower Mound32016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Jacob deLagerheimMansfield32020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (16th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Justin DuSan Antonio Alamo Heights32018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Eddie EckstromKaty Cinco Ranch32018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Luciano Farias-RamirezMission Sharyland32017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (15th)
Ryan FojtikAngleton32020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (15th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (16th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Jack ForbesSan Angelo Central32014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (15th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Matthew GaasRichmond Foster32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (13th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (16th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (16th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (16th)
Connor GraydonKeller32017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (14th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Luis GuerreroCorpus Christi Veterans Memorial32019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Andrew HarmonEl Paso32015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Kyle HendricksKlein Collins32013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2011-12: 100-yard Butterfly (11th)
Danny HenryDripping Springs32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Marcus HernandezCorpus Christi Veterans Memorial32017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (15th)
Peter HortonLeague City Clear Creek32020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Todd JahnsBrenham32015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Thomas KimAllen32014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th)
William KoelzerRichmond Foster32017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Nicholas LambiaseAustin Westlake32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
D J LangDenton32013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (6th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (13th)
Luke LangleyHumble Kingwood32020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Daniel LauFrisco Reedy32019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Daniel LawleyFrisco32014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th)
Clay McAnanySan Antonio Reagan32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Scott McNieceKlein Cain32020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (14th)
Charles MizeNacogdoches32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Ryan MokFrisco Lebanon Trail32019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (DQ); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (14th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th)
Alex NorkFort Bend Clements32014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Vitalis OnuKlein32020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Aleksei PetrovFrisco Reedy32019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Jase PinckneyMansfield32019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (15th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Eric PotterCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway32019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (16th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Jacob PyleBrenham32016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Mithuun RameshProsper32020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (15th)
Greg RaperRound Rock Westwood32015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Nicholas RennhackColleyville Heritage32020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Hunter ScottCollege Station A&M Consolidated32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (13th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (10th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (11th)
Grayson TidwellRockwall-Heath32020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Omar TorresEl Paso Eastwood32017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Nick TsigasGrapevine32016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Issac VelasquezPharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest32020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (13th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (14th)
Tristan VillaAllen32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Jaxon WelchmanBoerne Champion32014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Charles YuenFort Bend Clements32017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Adam AldirawiKaty Cinco Ranch22013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Yezan AlsaderAllen22017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Jack AyresDallas Jesuit22016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd)
Ethan AzamAndrews22015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (13th)
Daniel BalintSouthlake Carroll22016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (12th)
Jack BalogHumble Kingwood Park22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd)
Alberto BambachDallas Highland Park22012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2011-12: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th)
Jake BaronFort Worth Arlington Heights22016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Hayden BellottiFort Bend Clements22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Todd BerKlein22013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Kyle BondSan Angelo Central22014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
William BorstSan Antonio Reagan22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (14th)
Luke BowmanHouston Cypress Ranch22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Michael CalvilloSan Antonio O'Connor22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (5th)
Zach CantrellHumble Kingwood22018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Reed CasperHouston Strake Jesuit22018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Wyatt CronkSan Antonio Churchill22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Daniel D'SouzaGranbury22020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (15th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Cameron DafoeHouston Cy-Fair22018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th)
Riley DafoeHouston Cy-Fair22017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th)
Nilton Dos SantosMcAllen22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (16th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (12th)
Mason EdmundSouthlake Carroll22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (10th)
Blake EllinorRound Rock22018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Keith ElmsSan Antonio Clark22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Chan EngFort Worth Arlington Heights22016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
J C EngelAustin Westlake22015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Zach FickesNacogdoches22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Ian FreyRound Rock McNeil22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Michael GloverAmarillo22013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (8th)
Adam GomezEl Paso Eastwood22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Roberto GriffithEl Paso22019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (16th)
Blake GroteRichmond George Ranch22014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Zachary HansenConroe Oak Ridge22017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (12th)
Matthew HarmanCleburne22020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (14th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th)
Josh HeinKeller22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Brennan HileTexarkana Texas22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (15th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
William HolmesMcAllen Memorial22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Justice HuntProsper22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Joseph JaimeSan Antonio Clark22012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (6th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Samuel JenningsHouston Spring Woods22019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (8th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (13th)
Laine JohansenCollege Station A&M Consolidated22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th)
Vittorio KirkenEl Paso22017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Kevin KuAustin LBJ22012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th)
Rylan LantzLewisville Flower Mound22018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (16th)
Michael LiconEl Paso22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th)
Pablo LuzuriagaColleyville Heritage22019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Matthew MahoneyRound Rock Westwood22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Brayden MandacinaSan Antonio Clark22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Maverick MarpaLubbock22016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Aleksei MasonBoerne Champion22020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Quinn MauckDripping Springs22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (11th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Carlon McClerkinHouston Lamar22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Brandon MichnaDeer Park22020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Jake MitchellKaty Seven Lakes22018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (15th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Michael MitsynskyyFrisco Heritage22020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th)
Ashton MoserTomball Memorial22019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (15th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Mackenzie NaylorBrenham22016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Austin NguyenphuSouthlake Carroll22012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th)
Zack NortonTexarkana Texas22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Thomas O'BeirneEl Paso Eastwood22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (16th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Matt O'SullivanAmarillo22016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Sam ParkerAustin Anderson22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Jerick PenaFrisco Wakeland22014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Jonah PenningtonHumble Kingwood22016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (15th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Coleman PhelpsFrisco Wakeland22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Owen PickeringHumble Kingwood22019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th)
Jackson PogueSouthlake Carroll22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th)
Cole PollinaConroe The Woodlands22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Kyle RemickMontgomery22012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
David RodgersKaty Cinco Ranch22017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Noah RoseFrisco Liberty22017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Nicholas RudyHumble Summer Creek22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th)
Fernando Saenz Del VillarHumble Kingwood22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ)
Jan SchlegelHouston Clear Lake22016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (14th)
Tommy ShomperRound Rock McNeil22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (DQ); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Dillon SimpsonHouston Cypress Ranch22016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Colson SlavenHuntsville22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Ethan SparksGrapevine22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (12th)
Kyle StoremskiHouston Stratford22017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Joseph TakSan Antonio Reagan22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Stetson TalleyAmarillo22017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
William TanRound Rock Westwood22016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd)
Jason TengKeller22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (15th)
Aidan TenkhoffFrisco Wakeland22020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th)
Ben UsseryAustin Westlake22013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (6th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Jared WallaceHouston Cypress Creek22016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Jon WatermanFrisco22017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Andrew WeinrichHumble Kingwood22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ)
Lane WhiteProsper22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (5th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Taylor WillenbringSouthlake Carroll22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Samuel WillstropSan Antonio Churchill22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Joey WiseLeague City Clear Falls22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Zachary WolkAustin Vandegrift22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Tread WoodardNacogdoches22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Izak ZaplatarAustin McCallum22020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)

Two-Event Qualifiers
Jack ArmstrongManvel432018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (1st); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (3rd)
Dalton LoweSpring242019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (12th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (13th)
Elijah SohnAledo222019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (1st); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (1st)
David StolarzHumble Kingwood Park222013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Trey DickeyPlano East142020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (1st); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle (12th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (12th)
Noah HenryBelton142017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (3rd); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (5th)
Kaloyan BratanovKaty132017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (1st); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th)
Tobias Doerr-GarciaCollege Station A&M Consolidated132017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Tommy ErvinSan Antonio Brandeis132014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Hunter LundKlein Oak132020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (13th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Micah SlatonDripping Springs132015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (1st); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (8th)
David AmorusoHumble Kingwood Park122014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th)
Connor FitzgeraldBoerne Champion122015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (1st); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Cody HollandFrisco Lone Star122012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (1st); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (6th)
Jules LawrenceKlein Collins122012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st)
Migs MartinSan Antonio Taft122014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (7th)
Mitchell MasonHouston Clear Lake122019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th)
Peyton MoakHouston Stratford122016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st)
Charles SmithFrisco122017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (1st)
Trevor StrongTomball122013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (1st); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2011-12: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th)
Jasper Van LierConroe The Woodlands122019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (1st); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Mark EberhardHenderson42020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (16th)
Blake MaczkaRichardson Pearce42014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd)
Grant NorganHouston Cypress Woods42016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (11th)
Chase SealMagnolia West42016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (10th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (11th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (14th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (8th)
Jonathan AshfordBrownsville Veterans Memorial32015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (16th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (16th)
Zach BannLeander Rouse32020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (3rd); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th)
Gavin CareyGrapevine32020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ)
Arnoldo Cisneros-SillerMansfield32019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Sean CooksonCedar Park32018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Patrick CramerKlein32018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Jackson DementHouston Bridgeland32019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (10th); 2017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (8th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (14th)
Logan DiggsTexarkana Texas32020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Dylan FrieszHutto32015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (4th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (13th)
Will FussellDeer Park32013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (14th)
Ryan GilbertFrisco Wakeland32019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Jack HendricksonFort Bend Clements32018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (8th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (13th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Garrett HollcroftLewisville Flower Mound32016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (15th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Jesse HuangCorpus Christi Flour Bluff32017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Colin HwangFort Bend Clements32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Jacob JonesLongview Pine Tree32014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (10th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Jackson KennedySan Antonio Madison32019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (8th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (9th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (8th)
Sam LaPradeKaty Cinco Ranch32018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Andrew LeeKaty Taylor32020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Justin LiaoKaty Seven Lakes32020-21: 100-yard Breaststroke (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Keystone MarcyBoerne Champion32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Jacob NatividadPecos32014-15: One-Meter Diving (7th); 2013-14: One-Meter Diving (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Tristan OlstadRound Rock32019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Bobby PearcePearland32018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2018-19: 100-yard Butterfly (11th); 2017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (14th)
Dylan RosserTexarkana Texas32018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th); 2015-16: One-Meter Diving (11th)
Adriel SanesManvel32016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (2nd); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th)
Boris SchluterBoerne Champion32018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Tyler SnellTexarkana Texas32015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Trey StengerNorthwest Nelson32015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Alan TankovichKaty Taylor32013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Daniel TheallFriendswood32015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Will ThomasAustin Westlake32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (6th)
Seth TimmonsBurnet32013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (4th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (12th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (5th)
James TomerlinFriendswood32015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (14th)
Thomas WilkinsMcAllen32016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Ryne WillardNew Caney32016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (8th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (DQ)
Sam WittmerKlein Collins32020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (14th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Taylor AbbottCedar Park22013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (11th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd)
Santiago AlanizSan Antonio Marshall22016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th)
Andrew AlcottKaty Taylor22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Alex AlfonsoPlano East22013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Jacob AllardEl Paso Eastwood22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Nathaniel AllenHouston Strake Jesuit22018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Matthew AndersonConroe The Woodlands22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Brady AndrewsLewisville Flower Mound22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Kaulen ApplinHouston MacArthur22012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (6th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (14th)
Kyle AugustinFrisco Wakeland22018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Justin BalarbarAustin Vandegrift22015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (11th)
Matthew BarrettSan Antonio Brandeis22017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (16th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th)
Zach BarrettKlein22016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Stuart BaylissKaty Cinco Ranch22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Nicolas BergsteinPlano East22012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2011-12: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th)
Cole BettsKaty Cinco Ranch22018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Marcus BilkeMidlothian Heritage22019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (14th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (16th)
Andrew BitaraHuntsville22013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th)
Jake BorawskiSan Antonio Alamo Heights22020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Chad BrandonFrisco Heritage22013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (4th); 2013-14: 50-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (8th)
Nicolaus BrassellTomball Memorial22017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Ryan BrownSan Angelo Central22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Cole ByrdConroe The Woodlands College Park22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Jarrett CampbellCorpus Christi Calallen22015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (16th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Drew CarsonLucas Lovejoy22014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (10th); 2013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (7th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Justin ChangFort Bend Clements22018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2018-19: 50-yard Freestyle (14th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Phillip ChangPlano East22013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Patrick ChavezEl Paso El Dorado22012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2011-12: 100-yard Freestyle (15th); 2011-12: 50-yard Freestyle (15th)
Carter ConstienPlano22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
David CooperKlein Oak22017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Sebastian CorralEl Paso22020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Andrew CottonSan Antonio Alamo Heights22012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (10th)
Noah CuelloFrisco Heritage22016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (11th); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th)
Noah CzelustaHouston Memorial22019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (DQ); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (9th); 2018-19: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (15th)
Fabrizio D'OrsiKeller22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Caleb DavisConroe Grand Oaks22020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Johnny DelostrinosSan Antonio Harlan22019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th); 2018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (15th); 2018-19: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th)
Conor DiggsTexarkana Texas22015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (16th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Connor DobbsSouthlake Carroll22013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (10th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (9th)
Ethan DolanFrisco Lone Star22016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (16th)
Makai DuportLeague City Clear Falls22017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Harris DurhamRichardson22020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (12th)
Evan EichenseerNorthwest Nelson22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Audie EmbestroAustin Westlake22013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Ryan EwingNacogdoches22012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Jakob FeldmanLucas Lovejoy22018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Keagan FirenzaHouston Stratford22019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Armando FloresEl Paso Bel Air22017-18: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (10th); 2016-17: 100-yard Butterfly (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (10th)
Michael FowlerFriendswood22013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (10th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Ethan FrenchCorpus Christi Flour Bluff22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Andrew GaronLeague City Clear Springs22020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (13th)
Caden GarzaMcAllen Memorial22015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Matt GarzaMansfield Timberview22015-16: 100-yard Butterfly (5th); 2014-15: 100-yard Butterfly (13th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th)
Henry GenezHouston Stratford22019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Luke GordonAustin McCallum22020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Zach GriffinMcKinney North22014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Brandon GuoKaty Cinco Ranch22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (13th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
James HagueSan Angelo Central22013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Zac HawesHouston Cypress Creek22016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Gabe HawkinsBoerne Champion22020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Alex HenzeMagnolia22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Callum HevleKlein Oak22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2011-12: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Jibran HimsiehArlington Lamar22020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Nolan HinesHouston Lamar22014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Cooper HinsonNacogdoches22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Alister JacksonNacogdoches22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Marc JardinLeague City Clear Creek22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Ben KalmbachGrapevine22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Carson KentSan Angelo Central22015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (16th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Cole KilburnPittsburg22017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (13th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (14th)
Alex KimFrisco22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2013-14: 500-yard Freestyle (12th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (14th)
Cody KnappDenton22012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2011-12: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th)
MIchael KohlFort Bend Ridge Point22019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (16th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Andrew KoudelkaGilmer22015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2015-16: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (7th)
Josh KoutsoumbarisCorpus Christi Flour Bluff22019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Josh LambKlein Oak22012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
Matthew LaneRound Rock Westwood22017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (13th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Andrew LarsenCollege Station A&M Consolidated22019-20: 200-yard Freestyle (11th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Charles LascanoLubbock22016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Andrew LeeAustin Lake Travis22018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th)
Noah LevineFrisco Independence22016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (16th); 2015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th)
Alex LewisMontgomery22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Daniel LiAustin Westlake22020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Gio LinscheerPlano East22020-21: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (10th); 2019-20: 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (8th)
Anthony LiuFort Bend Clements22020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Davis LooneyDenison22015-16: 500-yard Freestyle (6th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (7th); 2014-15: 500-yard Freestyle (5th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle (13th)
Cory LoriaMansfield22012-13: 500-yard Freestyle (4th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (5th); 2011-12: 500-yard Freestyle (12th)
Joshua LouieRound Rock Westwood22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Travis LovelandKaty Taylor22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Jarred LowmanWhite Oak22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Ben LowryFrisco22013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Clayton LynnStockdale22012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (3rd); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (7th); 2011-12: 100-yard Breaststroke (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th)
Michael MachaSan Antonio Clark22013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (7th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (14th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Angel MaciasEl Paso Eastwood22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th)
Cory MajidHumble Kingwood Park22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Zack MalyWhite Oak22015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Alex MancevskiAustin LBJ22016-17: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2015-16: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th)
Sean MangelRichmond George Ranch22013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2012-13: 100-yard Breaststroke (13th)
Jonathan MarlattFort Bend Clements22013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Chris MarpaLubbock22018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2017-18: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Martin MartinezLaredo Alexander22012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (16th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th); 2011-12: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th)
Mike MatteiMagnolia West22014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Andrew McClellanNew Caney22016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (11th); 2015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (11th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle (9th)
Nathan McCormickPecos22012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Chris MickelsonSpring Branch Smithson Valley22019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Adam MiledFrisco22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th)
Cameron MilesConroe Grand Oaks22020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Enzo Modesto-AbbudEl Paso22014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Brandon MohleDeer Park22013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2012-13: 50-yard Freestyle (16th)
Shawn MohseniMansfield Lake Ridge22020-21: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2020-21: 200-yard Individual Medley (14th); 2019-20: 100-yard Backstroke (6th); 2019-20: 200-yard Individual Medley (13th)
Jack MondayBoerne Champion22012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (5th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Nico MonroigFriendswood22016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Dereck MontgomeryRosenberg Terry22020-21: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2020-21: 50-yard Freestyle (4th); 2019-20: 100-yard Freestyle (13th); 2019-20: 50-yard Freestyle (8th)
McKinley MoutonMagnolia22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Max MuethLucas Lovejoy22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Nathaniel MunozEl Paso Eastwood22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Thom NaccaratoWimberley22018-19: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2018-19: 100-yard Freestyle (10th); 2017-18: 100-yard Freestyle (13th)
Kyle NashKaty Cinco Ranch22014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (2nd); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th)
Dylan NeumannHouston Cypress Ranch22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Andre NewlandsAustin Westlake22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Jeremy NicholsNorth Mesquite22014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (13th); 2014-15: 50-yard Freestyle (10th); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (14th)
John NielsenHouston Lamar22014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Luca NisimblatCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway22020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th)
Aaron O'ReillyRichmond George Ranch22015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Cole OliphantHouston Stratford22018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd)
Mark OlsenCedar Park22013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2012-13: 100-yard Freestyle (7th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle (6th)
John PappRockwall-Heath22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (13th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Isaac PerezMansfield Legacy22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Jeff PerryConroe The Woodlands College Park22012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)
Lex PhamRichmond Foster22020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Nate PierroSan Angelo Central22016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Nat PukysGeorgetown22013-14: 100-yard Butterfly (10th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (DQ)
Aedan QuinnDallas Jesuit22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Saul ReazaMansfield Legacy22019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (10th)
Baron RobertsonAmarillo22017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th)
Billy RobertsonAmarillo22017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Santiago RosaKlein Oak22013-14: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2012-13: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (4th)
Daniel SampognaroNorthwest Nelson22013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Xander SantosFrisco Memorial22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (8th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Jacob SchababerleKaty Taylor22017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (5th); 2017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (4th); 2016-17: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd)
Erik SchlegelHouston Clear Lake22017-18: 100-yard Backstroke (14th); 2016-17: 100-yard Backstroke (15th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Nick SchmidKaty Taylor22020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Omar ShahatitAustin Westlake22018-19: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2017-18: 200-yard Medley Relay (8th)
Bradley M ShawPecos22012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2011-12: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Daniel SilvaHouston Cypress Woods22015-16: 50-yard Freestyle (12th); 2012-13: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (12th)
Alex SkowronskiAustin Anderson22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (DQ); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Gunnar SmithNacogdoches22015-16: 100-yard Breaststroke (15th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Joshua SorensenConroe The Woodlands22016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th)
John SowellHouston Cypress Ranch22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (3rd); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Izzy SozaCorpus Christi Tuloso-Midway22017-18: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Patrick SpillmanKaty Taylor22020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2019-20: 100-yard Breaststroke (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd)
Lane StallworthSan Antonio Clark22020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: One-Meter Diving (12th)
Garrett StanselKaty Seven Lakes22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (4th); 2018-19: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th)
Robby StenmanTemple22012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (5th); 2012-13: 100-yard Butterfly (9th); 2011-12: 100-yard Backstroke (12th)
Nate StolleyCorpus Christi Flour Bluff22016-17: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2015-16: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Luke StuartMontgomery22017-18: 500-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2017-18: 200-yard Freestyle (2nd); 2016-17: 500-yard Freestyle (9th); 2016-17: 200-yard Freestyle (9th)
Ross SullivanRound Rock McNeil22014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 100-yard Freestyle (3rd); 2013-14: 100-yard Freestyle (7th)
Nicholas SwaffordSouthlake Carroll22020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (4th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (16th)
David TaoSan Antonio O'Connor22017-18: 100-yard Breaststroke (4th); 2016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (13th)
Samuel TaylorProsper22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Ruben TrevinoMcAllen Memorial22015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th)
Marc TrueGeorgetown22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (16th); 2016-17: 200-yard Medley Relay (11th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (13th)
Benji TruongRound Rock Westwood22020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2020-21: 200-yard Medley Relay (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th)
Alex TuceiSan Angelo Central22016-17: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th); 2015-16: 200-yard Medley Relay (15th)
Robby ValdezRichmond George Ranch22014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (3rd); 2013-14: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th)
Joshua VelasquezPharr-San Juan-Alamo Southwest22015-16: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (16th)
Alex VillarrealBoerne22013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (7th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2012-13: 100-yard Backstroke (8th); 2012-13: 200-yard Individual Medley (6th)
Matthew WaltersGranbury22020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (11th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2019-20: 200-yard Medley Relay (9th)
Matthew WatermanFrisco22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (10th)
Jacob WhitakerMontgomery Lake Creek22020-21: 100-yard Butterfly (4th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle (12th); 2019-20: 100-yard Butterfly (15th)
Johnathan WhiteMansfield Legacy22019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2018-19: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2018-19: 500-yard Freestyle (15th)
Gus WhitemanRound Rock22014-15: 100-yard Backstroke (2nd); 2014-15: 200-yard Individual Medley (3rd); 2013-14: 100-yard Backstroke (12th); 2013-14: 200-yard Individual Medley (12th)
Geordie WilsonLeague City Clear Falls22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (9th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (2nd); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (6th)
Zack WolfTexarkana Texas22015-16: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (14th); 2014-15: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (15th)
Jerik WongLewisville Flower Mound22014-15: 100-yard Breaststroke (2nd); 2014-15: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th); 2013-14: 100-yard Breaststroke (6th); 2013-14: 200-yard Medley Relay (6th)
Gabriel WoodLeander Rouse22017-18: 50-yard Freestyle (7th); 2016-17: 100-yard Freestyle (9th); 2016-17: 50-yard Freestyle (9th)
Andy YeDenton22012-13: 200-yard Medley Relay (12th); 2011-12: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (14th)
Kevin ZhouFort Bend Clements22020-21: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2020-21: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (5th); 2019-20: 400-yard Freestyle Relay (7th); 2019-20: 200-yard Freestyle Relay (8th)