Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
Student Athlete's Name: (in last four years)
Student Athlete's Name: (in last four years)
Search Results: Kyle Valdez
Tournament | Team | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
2020 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | ||||
Class 6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Individual Medley | 12th | 1:51.77 |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 100-yard Backstroke | 3rd | 51.60 |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Medley Relay | 5th | 1:37.62 |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 5th | 3:15.69 |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Individual Medley | 1st | 1:51.30 |
2019 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | ||||
District 12-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 100-yard Backstroke | 3rd | 52.88 |
District 12-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:38.34 |
District 12-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 3rd | 3:15.09 |
District 12-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Individual Medley | 3rd | 1:55.31 |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Medley Relay | 5th | 1:36.15 |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 7th | 3:14.61 |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Individual Medley | 5th | 1:55.48 |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 100-yard Backstroke | 7th | 52.28 |
2018 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | ||||
Class 6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Individual Medley | 12th | 1:52.81 |
Class 6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Medley Relay | 14th | 1:37.54 |
District 12-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Individual Medley | 1st | 1:53.90 |
District 12-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 500-yard Freestyle | 2nd | 4:38.72 |
District 12-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:37.03 |
District 12-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 2nd | 3:15.75 |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 500-yard Freestyle | 8th | 4:39.44 |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 1:36.71 |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | DQ | |
Region III-6A | Austin Lake Travis | 200-yard Individual Medley | 4th | 1:53.99 |
2017 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | ||||
Class 5A | Prosper | 200-yard Freestyle Relay | 13th | 1:29.36 |
Class 5A | Prosper | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 13th | 3:16.29 |
Class 5A | Prosper | 200-yard Individual Medley | 7th | 1:55.87 |
District 5-5A | Prosper | 200-yard Medley Relay | DQ | |
District 5-5A | Prosper | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 1st | 3:23.48 |
District 5-5A | Prosper | 200-yard Individual Medley | 1st | 2:05.54 |
District 5-5A | Prosper | 500-yard Freestyle | 1st | 4:59.15 |
Region II-5A | Prosper | 400-yard Freestyle Relay | 1st | 3:16.11 |
Region II-5A | Prosper | 500-yard Freestyle | 1st | 4:48.29 |
Region II-5A | Prosper | 200-yard Freestyle Relay | 1st | 1:29.74 |