Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Class:     Division:     Region:     Year:


2020-2021 UIL Swimming & Diving Meet

DateLocationResults
Jan 28, 2021 3:30 p.m.District 1-6AEl Paso Socorro SAC, Natatorium
Jan 21, 2021 11 a.m.District 2-6AMidland COM Aquatics, Natatorium
Jan 23, 2021 5:30 p.m.District 3-6AJustin Northwest ISD Stadium, Northwest ISD Aquatic Center
Jan 23, 2021 9:45 a.m.District 4-6AArlington ISD Sports Complex, Natatorium
Jan 23, 2021 10:30 a.m.District 5-6ASouthlake Carroll, Natatorium
Jan 20, 2021 10 a.m.District 6-6AMansfield ISD Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 3 p.m.District 7-6AAllen Rodenbaugh Natatorium
Jan 29, 2021 2 p.m.District 8-6ADallas Loos Athletics Complex, Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 10:45 a.m.District 9-6ARockwall Wilkerson-Sanders Stadium, Rockwall ISD Aquatic Center
Jan 23, 2021 12:30 p.m.District 10-6ABelton, Roy and Jean Potts Belton Swim Center
Jan 21, 2021 12:30 p.m.District 11-6AYMCA of the Highland Lakes at Galloway-Hammond, Tex Robertson Aquatic Center
Jan 23, 2021District 12-6AYMCA of the Highland Lakes at Galloway-Hammond, Tex Robertson Aquatic Center
Jan 23, 2021 4 p.m.District 13-6AShenandoah Woodforest Bank Stadium, Natatorium
Jan 23, 2021 10 a.m.District 14-6AKlein, Natatorium
Jan 29, 2021 3:30 p.m.District 15-6AAldine Davis, Natatorium
Jan 23, 2021 4 p.m.District 16-6AHouston Lamar, Natatorium
Jan 30, 2021 9 a.m.District 17-6AHouston Pridgeon Stadium, Cy-Fair ISD Natatorium
Jan 30, 2021 4:30 p.m.District 18-6AHouston Pridgeon Stadium, Cy-Fair ISD Natatorium
Jan 23, 2021 5 p.m.District 19-6AKaty Jordan, Natatorium
Jan 30, 2021 11 a.m.District 20-6ASugar Land Mercer Stadium, Sugar Land Cook Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 12:15 p.m.District 21-6AGalena Park ISD Athletic Complex, Galena Park ISD Natatorium
Jan 30, 2021 2 p.m.District 22-6ADeer Park, Natatorium
Jan 23, 2021 3 p.m.District 23-6APearland ISD, Pearland ISD Natatorium
Jan 29, 2021 10 a.m.District 24-6ATexas City Lowry Fitness Center, Matthew T. Doyle Natatorium
Jan 28, 2021 1 p.m.District 25-6ASan Antonio Blossom Activity Center, Josh Davis Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 3 p.m.District 26-6ASan Antonio Farris Athletic Complex, Northside ISD Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 4 p.m.District 27-6ASan Antonio Farris Athletic Complex, Northside ISD Natatorium
Jan 30, 2021 10 a.m.District 29-6ASan Antonio Blossom Activity Center, Josh Davis Natatorium
Jan 28, 2021 2 p.m.District 30-6ALa Joya ISD Sports & Learning Complex, Natatorium
Jan 30, 2021 11 a.m.District 32-6ABrownsville Sports Park, Brownsville Clark Aquatics Center
Jan 27, 2021 3:30 p.m.District 1-5AEl Paso Socorro SAC, Natatorium
Jan 29, 2021 3:30 p.m.District 2-5AEl Paso Socorro SAC, Natatorium
Jan 23, 2021 12:10 p.m.District 3-5ALubbock Ragus Aquatic Center, Natatorium
Jan 23, 2021 11 a.m.District 4-5AAndrews ISD Natatorium
Jan 21, 2021 10 a.m.District 5-5AMansfield ISD Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 5:30 p.m.District 6-5AJustin Northwest ISD Stadium, Northwest ISD Aquatic Center
Jan 28, 2021District 7-5AFort Worth Wilkerson-Greines, Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 5 p.m.District 8-5AMansfield ISD Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 3 p.m.District 9-5AFrisco ISD Memorial Stadium, Bruce Eubanks Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 10 a.m.District 10-5AProsper Frontier Park, Prosper ISD Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 2 p.m.District 11-5ADallas Loos Athletics Complex, Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 9 a.m.District 12-5ADallas Loos Athletics Complex, Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 2 p.m.District 13-5ACarrollton-Farmers Branch ISD Natatorium
Jan 23, 2021 12:45 p.m.District 14-5ARockwall Wilkerson-Sanders Stadium, Rockwall ISD Aquatic Center
Jan 23, 2021 1 p.m.District 15-5ATexarkana College, Texarkana Pinkerton Fitness Center
Jan 23, 2021District 16-5ALufkin Boys and Girls Club of Deep East Texas, Lufkin Swim Center
Jan 29, 2021 10 a.m.District 17-5AGeorgetown Recreation Center, Natatorium
Jan 29, 2021 10 a.m.District 18-5ASan Antonio Blossom Activity Center, Josh Davis Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 12 p.m.District 19-5ABelton, Roy and Jean Potts Belton Swim Center
Jan 30, 2021 10 a.m.District 20-5AFriendswood, "The Wave" FISD Aquatic Center
Jan 30, 2021 5:30 p.m.District 21-5AShenandoah Woodforest Bank Stadium, Natatorium
Jan 30, 2021 10 a.m.District 22-5ABeaumont ISD Memorial Stadium, Natatorium
Jan 30, 2021 10:15 a.m.District 23-5AGalena Park ISD Athletic Complex, Galena Park ISD Natatorium
Jan 29, 2021 1 p.m.District 24-5ARosenberg Lamar Consolidated, Lamar CISD Natatorium
Jan 30, 2021District 25-5AYMCA of the Highland Lakes at Galloway-Hammond, Tex Robertson Aquatic Center
Jan 27, 2021 10 a.m.District 26-5ASan Antonio Blossom Activity Center, Josh Davis Natatorium
Jan 22, 2021 12 p.m.District 27-5AVictoria Memorial, Aquatics Center
Jan 26, 2021 12 p.m.District 28-5ASan Antonio ISD Natatorium
Jan 30, 2021 4 p.m.District 29-5ASan Antonio Farris Athletic Complex, Northside ISD Natatorium
Jan 30, 2021 10:30 a.m.District 30-5ACorpus Christi Cabaniss, Corpus Christi ISD Natatorium
Jan 29, 2021 11 a.m.District 32-5ABrownsville Sports Park, Brownsville Clark Aquatics Center