Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
School:
School:
Search Results: Mansfield Legacy
Tournament | Team / Athlete | test | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Mansfield Legacy | 44th | 12 | ||
Class 5A | Wil Wawrzynski | One-Meter Diving | 7th | 410.70 | |
District 8-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 2nd | 337.50 | ||
District 8-5A | 1) Wyatt Tullbane 3) Noah Kutch | 2) Jackson Stapleton 4) Nicholas Robertson | 200-yard Medley Relay | 4th | 1:50.33 |
District 8-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 59.07 | |
District 8-5A | Jackson Stapleton | 100-yard Back | 3rd | 59.55 | |
District 8-5A | Nathan Williams | 100-yard Back | 11th | 1:13.73 | |
District 8-5A | Max Koceich | 100-yard Breast | 8th | 1:14.60 | |
District 8-5A | Nicholas Robertson | 100-yard Breast | 14th | 1:22.26 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Kaden Ho 3) Max Koceich | 2) Zach Kime 4) Wyatt Tullbane | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 3:39.83 |
District 8-5A | Kaden Ho | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 1:55.03 | |
District 8-5A | Connor Whitfill | 200-yard Free | 10th | 2:12.62 | |
District 8-5A | Jackson Stapleton | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 2:10.85 | |
District 8-5A | Noah Kutch | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:11.20 | |
District 8-5A | Aden Vu | 200-yard IM | 12th | 2:47.54 | |
District 8-5A | Zach Kime | 50-yard Free | 5th | 24.22 | |
District 8-5A | Nathan Williams | 50-yard Free | 15th | 28.10 | |
District 8-5A | Wil Wawrzynski | One-Meter Diving | 2nd | 405.90 | |
District 8-5A | Noah Kutch | 100-yard Butterfly | 3rd | 58.26 | |
District 8-5A | Aden Vu | 100-yard Butterfly | 12th | 1:16.10 | |
District 8-5A | Zach Kime | 100-yard Free | 5th | 54.69 | |
District 8-5A | Max Koceich | 100-yard Free | 9th | 58.47 | |
District 8-5A | Nicholas Robertson | 100-yard Free | 12th | 1:02.09 | |
District 8-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 5:02.14 | |
District 8-5A | Kaden Ho | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 5:22.79 | |
District 8-5A | Connor Whitfill | 500-yard Free | 8th | 6:11.88 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Noah Kutch 3) Zach Kime | 2) Jackson Stapleton 4) Kaden Ho | 200-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 1:37.61 |
Region II-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 5th | 147 | ||
Region II-5A | 1) Wyatt Tullbane 3) Noah Kutch | 2) Kaden Ho 4) Zach Kime | 200-yard Medley Relay | 9th | 1:50.49 |
Region II-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 5th | 58.55 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Kaden Ho 3) Zach Kime | 2) Noah Kutch 4) Wyatt Tullbane | 400-yard Free Relay | 7th | 3:35.00 |
Region II-5A | Kaden Ho | 200-yard Free | 6th | 1:55.86 | |
Region II-5A | Noah Kutch | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:05.66 | |
Region II-5A | Wil Wawrzynski | One-Meter Diving | 10th | 383.45 | |
Region II-5A | Noah Kutch | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 56.99 | |
Region II-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 4:58.93 | |
Region II-5A | Kaden Ho | 500-yard Free | 6th | 5:19.19 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Zach Kime 3) Nicholas Robertson | 2) Max Koceich 4) Connor Whitfill | 200-yard Free Relay | 11th | 1:42.71 |
2019 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Mansfield Legacy | 7th | 98 | ||
Class 5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Isaac Perez | 2) Vincent Sok 4) Saul Reaza | 200-yard Medley Relay | 6th | 1:37.37 |
Class 5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 1st | 48.81 | |
Class 5A | 1) Vincent Sok 3) Isaac Perez | 2) Eric Stelmar 4) Johnathan White | 400-yard Free Relay | 7th | 3:14.32 |
Class 5A | Wil Wawrzynski | One-Meter Diving | 6th | 369.80 | |
Class 5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Free | 4th | 45.55 | |
District 8-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 1st | 188 | ||
District 8-5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Isaac Perez | 2) Johnathan White 4) Saul Reaza | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:43.69 |
District 8-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 1st | 1:00.94 | |
District 8-5A | Jackson Stapleton | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 1:02.01 | |
District 8-5A | Zach Kime | 100-yard Back | 9th | 1:11.32 | |
District 8-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 13th | 12:57:36.00 | |
District 8-5A | Vincent Sok | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:01.89 | |
District 8-5A | Noah Kutch | 100-yard Breast | 3rd | 1:10.09 | |
District 8-5A | Max Koceich | 100-yard Breast | 8th | 1:24.70 | |
District 8-5A | Nicholas Robertson | 100-yard Breast | DQ | ||
District 8-5A | 1) Saul Reaza 3) Noah Kutch | 2) Johnathan White 4) Vincent Sok | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 3:28.06 |
District 8-5A | Johnathan White | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 1:54.07 | |
District 8-5A | Kaden Ho | 200-yard Free | 4th | 2:00.44 | |
District 8-5A | Jackson Stapleton | 200-yard Free | 5th | 2:01.77 | |
District 8-5A | Sergio Reaza | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:11.32 | |
District 8-5A | Noah Kutch | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 2:13.19 | |
District 8-5A | Erick Alfaro | 200-yard IM | 5th | 2:29.30 | |
District 8-5A | Nicholas Robertson | 200-yard IM | 7th | 3:09.48 | |
District 8-5A | Vincent Sok | 50-yard Free | 1st | 3:07:12.00 | |
District 8-5A | Saul Reaza | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 3:50:24.00 | |
District 8-5A | Wil Wawrzynski | 50-yard Free | 5th | 6:43:12.00 | |
District 8-5A | Isaac Perez | 50-yard Free | 9th | 11:45:36.00 | |
District 8-5A | Wil Wawrzynski | One-Meter Diving | 1st | 339.15 | |
District 8-5A | Erick Alfaro | 100-yard Butterfly | 2nd | 1:05.90 | |
District 8-5A | Aden Vu | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 1:32.79 | |
District 8-5A | Isaac Perez | 100-yard Butterfly | 7th | 4:04:48.00 | |
District 8-5A | Sergio Reaza | 100-yard Butterfly | 8th | 12:57:36.00 | |
District 8-5A | Max Koceich | 100-yard Free | 1st | 1:04.22 | |
District 8-5A | Saul Reaza | 100-yard Free | 14th | 9:36:00.00 | |
District 8-5A | Zach Kime | 100-yard Free | 18th | 18:57:36.00 | |
District 8-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Free | 20th | 22:04:48.00 | |
District 8-5A | Johnathan White | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 5:13.13 | |
District 8-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 5:19.99 | |
District 8-5A | Kaden Ho | 500-yard Free | 4th | 5:30.75 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Vincent Sok 3) Noah Kutch | 2) Isaac Perez 4) Eric Stelmar | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:31.55 |
Region II-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 1st | 377 | ||
Region II-5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Isaac Perez | 2) Vincent Sok 4) Johnathan White | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:37.92 |
Region II-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 1st | 49.28 | |
Region II-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 5th | 59.58 | |
Region II-5A | Jackson Stapleton | 100-yard Back | 9th | 59.84 | |
Region II-5A | Vincent Sok | 100-yard Breast | 3rd | 1:00.79 | |
Region II-5A | Noah Kutch | 100-yard Breast | 9th | 1:08.87 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Saul Reaza 3) Isaac Perez | 2) Johnathan White 4) Sergio Reaza | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 3:24.47 |
Region II-5A | Johnathan White | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 1:51.39 | |
Region II-5A | Kaden Ho | 200-yard Free | 9th | 1:56.31 | |
Region II-5A | Jackson Stapleton | 200-yard Free | 11th | 1:59.75 | |
Region II-5A | Noah Kutch | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:12.92 | |
Region II-5A | Erick Alfaro | 200-yard IM | 16th | 2:26.14 | |
Region II-5A | Sergio Reaza | 200-yard IM | DQ | ||
Region II-5A | Vincent Sok | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 21.67 | |
Region II-5A | Saul Reaza | 50-yard Free | 7th | 23.16 | |
Region II-5A | Wil Wawrzynski | One-Meter Diving | 1st | 365.55 | |
Region II-5A | Isaac Perez | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 55.85 | |
Region II-5A | Sergio Reaza | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 57.45 | |
Region II-5A | Erick Alfaro | 100-yard Butterfly | 15th | 1:03.00 | |
Region II-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 46.08 | |
Region II-5A | Saul Reaza | 100-yard Free | 7th | 51.69 | |
Region II-5A | Johnathan White | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 5:01.75 | |
Region II-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 500-yard Free | 5th | 5:08.76 | |
Region II-5A | Kaden Ho | 500-yard Free | 8th | 5:16.89 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Vincent Sok 3) Isaac Perez | 2) Eric Stelmar 4) Saul Reaza | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:28.37 |
2018 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Mansfield Legacy | 10th | 75 | ||
Class 5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Isaac Perez | 2) Vincent Sok 4) Saul Reaza | 200-yard Medley Relay | 10th | 1:38.40 |
Class 5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 49.59 | |
Class 5A | Vincent Sok | 100-yard Breast | 11th | 1:00.60 | |
Class 5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Johnathan White | 2) Saul Reaza 4) Vincent Sok | 400-yard Free Relay | 9th | 3:15.54 |
Class 5A | Eric Stelmar | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 1:39.55 | |
Class 5A | Vincent Sok | 100-yard Free | 15th | 48.62 | |
Class 5A | Johnathan White | 500-yard Free | 15th | 4:52.58 | |
District 8-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 1st | 214 | ||
District 8-5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Sergio Reaza | 2) Vincent Sok 4) Johnathan White | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:44.61 |
District 8-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 1st | 50.51 | |
District 8-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 1:04.39 | |
District 8-5A | Zach Kime | 100-yard Back | 4th | 1:12.28 | |
District 8-5A | Vincent Sok | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:01.61 | |
District 8-5A | Noah Kutch | 100-yard Breast | 3rd | 1:10.12 | |
District 8-5A | Kaden Ho | 100-yard Breast | 7th | 1:15.82 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Saul Reaza 3) Sergio Reaza | 2) Isaac Perez 4) Johnathan White | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:33.51 |
District 8-5A | Eric Stelmar | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:44.29 | |
District 8-5A | Johnathan White | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 1:51.44 | |
District 8-5A | Zach Kime | 200-yard Free | 5th | 2:12.33 | |
District 8-5A | Sergio Reaza | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:09.89 | |
District 8-5A | Noah Kutch | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 2:14.92 | |
District 8-5A | Erick Alfaro | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:25.14 | |
District 8-5A | Saul Reaza | 50-yard Free | 1st | 23.61 | |
District 8-5A | Isaac Perez | 50-yard Free | 4th | 24.71 | |
District 8-5A | Colby Horne | 50-yard Free | 5th | 25.22 | |
District 8-5A | Sergio Reaza | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 57.02 | |
District 8-5A | Isaac Perez | 100-yard Butterfly | 2nd | 58.63 | |
District 8-5A | Erick Alfaro | 100-yard Butterfly | 3rd | 1:02.59 | |
District 8-5A | Vincent Sok | 100-yard Free | 1st | 48.99 | |
District 8-5A | Saul Reaza | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 50.75 | |
District 8-5A | Colby Horne | 100-yard Free | 6th | 57.27 | |
District 8-5A | Johnathan White | 500-yard Free | 1st | 4:59.48 | |
District 8-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 5:29.92 | |
District 8-5A | Kaden Ho | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 5:32.47 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Saul Reaza | 2) Vincent Sok 4) Isaac Perez | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:32.31 |
Region II-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 1st | 386 | ||
Region II-5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Sergio Reaza | 2) Vincent Sok 4) Johnathan White | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:39.85 |
Region II-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 1st | 49.07 | |
Region II-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 8th | 1:01.96 | |
Region II-5A | Vincent Sok | 100-yard Breast | 2nd | 1:01.04 | |
Region II-5A | Noah Kutch | 100-yard Breast | 8th | 1:09.96 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Saul Reaza 3) Sergio Reaza | 2) Isaac Perez 4) Johnathan White | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:24.52 |
Region II-5A | Eric Stelmar | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:39.76 | |
Region II-5A | Johnathan White | 200-yard Free | 4th | 1:49.70 | |
Region II-5A | Zach Kime | 200-yard Free | 13th | 2:08.35 | |
Region II-5A | Sergio Reaza | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:05.41 | |
Region II-5A | Noah Kutch | 200-yard IM | 7th | 2:13.27 | |
Region II-5A | Erick Alfaro | 200-yard IM | 13th | 2:22.65 | |
Region II-5A | Saul Reaza | 50-yard Free | 4th | 22.72 | |
Region II-5A | Isaac Perez | 50-yard Free | 9th | 23.47 | |
Region II-5A | Isaac Perez | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 55.30 | |
Region II-5A | Sergio Reaza | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 55.61 | |
Region II-5A | Erick Alfaro | 100-yard Butterfly | 11th | 1:01.01 | |
Region II-5A | Vincent Sok | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 47.97 | |
Region II-5A | Saul Reaza | 100-yard Free | 7th | 50.34 | |
Region II-5A | Colby Horne | 100-yard Free | 14th | 55.25 | |
Region II-5A | Johnathan White | 500-yard Free | 1st | 4:51.56 | |
Region II-5A | Wyatt Tullbane | 500-yard Free | 4th | 5:17.85 | |
Region II-5A | Kaden Ho | 500-yard Free | 5th | 5:23.63 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Saul Reaza | 2) Vincent Sok 4) Isaac Perez | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:28.42 |
2017 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Mansfield Legacy | 26th | 25 | ||
Class 5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 8th | 51.71 | |
Class 5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Free | 5th | 46.79 | |
District 8-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 2nd | 119 | ||
District 8-5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Sergio Reaza | 2) Vincent Sok 4) Saul Reaza | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:42.33 |
District 8-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 1st | 53.25 | |
District 8-5A | Sergio Reaza | 100-yard Back | 4th | 1:00.09 | |
District 8-5A | Christian Mirle | 100-yard Back | 11th | 1:20.04 | |
District 8-5A | Vincent Sok | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:01.20 | |
District 8-5A | James White | 100-yard Breast | 7th | 1:12.70 | |
District 8-5A | Aaron Lawson | 100-yard Breast | 13th | 1:17.52 | |
District 8-5A | Jacob Neesen | 100-yard Breast | 15th | 1:34.10 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Sergio Reaza | 2) Johnathan White 4) Vincent Sok | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 3:27.50 |
District 8-5A | Johnathan White | 200-yard Free | 5th | 1:55.14 | |
District 8-5A | Cameron Kuper | 200-yard Free | 9th | 2:07.20 | |
District 8-5A | James White | 200-yard Free | 11th | 2:11.22 | |
District 8-5A | Vincent Sok | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:03.53 | |
District 8-5A | Erick Alfaro | 200-yard IM | 7th | 2:26.64 | |
District 8-5A | Aaron Lawson | 200-yard IM | 10th | 2:36.76 | |
District 8-5A | Christian Mirle | 200-yard IM | 12th | 3:01.19 | |
District 8-5A | Saul Reaza | 50-yard Free | 5th | 23.67 | |
District 8-5A | Colby Horne | 50-yard Free | 8th | 26.30 | |
District 8-5A | Josue Centeno Torres | 50-yard Free | 11th | 30.62 | |
District 8-5A | Alejandro Reyes Portillo | 50-yard Free | 12th | 31.30 | |
District 8-5A | Sergio Reaza | 100-yard Butterfly | 3rd | 56.64 | |
District 8-5A | Erick Alfaro | 100-yard Butterfly | 7th | 1:04.56 | |
District 8-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Free | 1st | 47.86 | |
District 8-5A | Saul Reaza | 100-yard Free | 4th | 51.70 | |
District 8-5A | Colby Horne | 100-yard Free | 11th | 1:00.79 | |
District 8-5A | Alejandro Reyes Portillo | 100-yard Free | 12th | 1:13.46 | |
District 8-5A | Johnathan White | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 5:01.57 | |
District 8-5A | Cameron Kuper | 500-yard Free | 7th | 5:53.18 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Saul Reaza 3) James White | 2) Johnathan White 4) Cameron Kuper | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 1:42.99 |
Region II-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 4th | 182 | ||
Region II-5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Sergio Reaza | 2) James White 4) Saul Reaza | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 1:44.21 |
Region II-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 1st | 50.92 | |
Region II-5A | Sergio Reaza | 100-yard Back | 6th | 58.64 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Johnathan White 3) Cameron Kuper | 2) Saul Reaza 4) Eric Stelmar | 400-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 3:25.34 |
Region II-5A | Johnathan White | 200-yard Free | 9th | 1:52.44 | |
Region II-5A | Sergio Reaza | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 55.51 | |
Region II-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Free | 1st | 46.91 | |
Region II-5A | Saul Reaza | 100-yard Free | 11th | 51.15 | |
Region II-5A | Johnathan White | 500-yard Free | 4th | 4:56.55 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Saul Reaza 3) Cameron Kuper | 2) Sergio Reaza 4) Johnathan White | 200-yard Free Relay | 8th | 1:38.04 |
2016 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Mansfield Legacy | 5th | 143.50 | ||
Class 5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Jon Jameson | 2) Sam Sok 4) Caden Williams | 200-yard Medley Relay | 5th | 1:37.69 |
Class 5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 8th | 52.60 | |
Class 5A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Breast | 5th | 59.37 | |
Class 5A | 1) Caden Williams 3) Sam Sok | 2) Eric Stelmar 4) Jon Jameson | 400-yard Free Relay | 5th | 3:11.92 |
Class 5A | Jon Jameson | 200-yard Free | 6th | 1:42.50 | |
Class 5A | Dalton Mix | One-Meter Diving | 8th | 370.50 | |
Class 5A | Caden Williams | 100-yard Free | 12th | 47.99 | |
Class 5A | Jon Jameson | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 4:33.95 | |
Class 5A | 1) Sam Sok 3) Keanen Prowell | 2) Caden Williams 4) Vincent Sok | 200-yard Free Relay | 9th | 1:28.83 |
District 8-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 2nd | 155 | ||
District 8-5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Jon Jameson | 2) Sam Sok 4) Keenan Williams | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:43.15 |
District 8-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 1st | 54.69 | |
District 8-5A | Keenan Williams | 100-yard Back | 7th | 1:04.07 | |
District 8-5A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:00.53 | |
District 8-5A | Vincent Sok | 100-yard Breast | 3rd | 1:04.09 | |
District 8-5A | Johnathan White | 100-yard Breast | 9th | 1:14.72 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Caden Williams 3) Eric Stelmar | 2) Jon Jameson 4) Vincent Sok | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:20.82 |
District 8-5A | Jon Jameson | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:47.24 | |
District 8-5A | Isaac Perez | 200-yard Free | 5th | 1:57.09 | |
District 8-5A | Cameron Kuper | 200-yard Free | 11th | 2:14.53 | |
District 8-5A | Sam Sok | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:00.08 | |
District 8-5A | Vincent Sok | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:05.37 | |
District 8-5A | Caden Williams | 50-yard Free | 1st | 22.45 | |
District 8-5A | Keenan Williams | 50-yard Free | 7th | 24.03 | |
District 8-5A | Jacob Newsom | 50-yard Free | 13th | 26.93 | |
District 8-5A | Dalton Mix | One-Meter Diving | 3rd | 401.30 | |
District 8-5A | Isaac Perez | 100-yard Butterfly | 7th | 58.74 | |
District 8-5A | Caden Williams | 100-yard Free | 1st | 49.20 | |
District 8-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 49.45 | |
District 8-5A | Jacob Newsom | 100-yard Free | 11th | 59.99 | |
District 8-5A | Jon Jameson | 500-yard Free | 1st | 4:45.13 | |
District 8-5A | Johnathan White | 500-yard Free | 6th | 5:17.59 | |
District 8-5A | Cameron Kuper | 500-yard Free | 11th | 6:12.57 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Sam Sok 3) Keenan Williams | 2) Vincent Sok 4) Caden Williams | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:32.66 |
Region II-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 2nd | 340 | ||
Region II-5A | 1) Eric Stelmar 3) Jon Jameson | 2) Sam Sok 4) Keanen Prowell | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:38.08 |
Region II-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 52.28 | |
Region II-5A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 58.96 | |
Region II-5A | Vincent Sok | 100-yard Breast | 4th | 1:03.15 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Caden Williams 3) Eric Stelmar | 2) Jon Jameson 4) Vincent Sok | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:14.48 |
Region II-5A | Jon Jameson | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:43.66 | |
Region II-5A | Isaac Perez | 200-yard Free | 8th | 1:55.11 | |
Region II-5A | Sam Sok | 200-yard IM | 1st | 1:56.96 | |
Region II-5A | Vincent Sok | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:01.44 | |
Region II-5A | Caden Williams | 50-yard Free | 1st | 21.93 | |
Region II-5A | Dalton Mix | One-Meter Diving | 3rd | 415.95 | |
Region II-5A | Caden Williams | 100-yard Free | 1st | 47.35 | |
Region II-5A | Eric Stelmar | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 47.78 | |
Region II-5A | Jon Jameson | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 4:40.55 | |
Region II-5A | Johnathan White | 500-yard Free | 8th | 5:08.97 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Sam Sok 3) Keanen Prowell | 2) Vincent Sok 4) Caden Williams | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:28.28 |
2015 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Mansfield Legacy | 8th | 111.50 | ||
Class 5A | 1) Nicholas Tullbane 3) Jeff Jameson | 2) Sam Sok 4) Caden Williams | 200-yard Medley Relay | 10th | 1:39.93 |
Class 5A | Nicholas Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 10th | 54.09 | |
Class 5A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Breast | 5th | 58.73 | |
Class 5A | 1) Caden Williams 3) Sam Sok | 2) Jeff Jameson 4) Nicholas Tullbane | 400-yard Free Relay | 4th | 3:15.58 |
Class 5A | Jeff Jameson | 200-yard Free | 8th | 1:45.24 | |
Class 5A | Sam Sok | 50-yard Free | 13th | 22.08 | |
Class 5A | Dalton Mix | One-Meter Diving | 7th | 365.90 | |
Class 5A | Caden Williams | 100-yard Free | 14th | 49.01 | |
Class 5A | Jeff Jameson | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 4:37.79 | |
District 8-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 1st | 171 | ||
District 8-5A | 1) Nicholas Tullbane 3) Jeff Jameson | 2) Sam Sok 4) Keenan Williams | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:42.23 |
District 8-5A | Nicholas Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 1st | 55.97 | |
District 8-5A | Keenan Williams | 100-yard Back | 3rd | 59.42 | |
District 8-5A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 59.62 | |
District 8-5A | James White | 100-yard Breast | 17th | 1:20.03 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Keanen Prowell 3) Caden Williams | 2) Jeff Jameson 4) Nicholas Tullbane | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:21.42 |
District 8-5A | Jeff Jameson | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:45.21 | |
District 8-5A | Keanen Prowell | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 1:54.75 | |
District 8-5A | Zack Tullbane | 200-yard Free | 7th | 2:01.05 | |
District 8-5A | Caden Williams | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:04.57 | |
District 8-5A | Jacob Newsom | 200-yard IM | 10th | 2:30.03 | |
District 8-5A | Sam Sok | 50-yard Free | 1st | 22.27 | |
District 8-5A | Keenan Williams | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 23.56 | |
District 8-5A | Hunter Roberts-Brand | 50-yard Free | 10th | 24.19 | |
District 8-5A | Casey Church | 50-yard Free | 11th | 24.21 | |
District 8-5A | Dalton Mix | One-Meter Diving | 2nd | 397.20 | |
District 8-5A | Nicholas Barret | One-Meter Diving | 3rd | 349.85 | |
District 8-5A | Nicholas Tullbane | 100-yard Butterfly | 2nd | 53.56 | |
District 8-5A | Casey Church | 100-yard Butterfly | 8th | 1:00.99 | |
District 8-5A | Caden Williams | 100-yard Free | 1st | 50.32 | |
District 8-5A | Keanen Prowell | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 51.28 | |
District 8-5A | Hunter Roberts-Brand | 100-yard Free | 5th | 54.00 | |
District 8-5A | Jeff Jameson | 500-yard Free | 1st | 4:44.19 | |
District 8-5A | Zack Tullbane | 500-yard Free | 4th | 5:17.93 | |
District 8-5A | Jacob Newsom | 500-yard Free | 10th | 5:55.61 | |
District 8-5A | James White | 500-yard Free | 12th | 6:03.19 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Sam Sok 3) Keenan Williams | 2) Keanen Prowell 4) Caden Williams | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:32.13 |
Region II-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 2nd | 332 | ||
Region II-5A | 1) Nicholas Tullbane 3) Jeff Jameson | 2) Sam Sok 4) Caden Williams | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:39.37 |
Region II-5A | Nicholas Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 54.46 | |
Region II-5A | Keenan Williams | 100-yard Back | 5th | 57.33 | |
Region II-5A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 58.20 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Caden Williams 3) Sam Sok | 2) Jeff Jameson 4) Nicholas Tullbane | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 3:15.65 |
Region II-5A | Jeff Jameson | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 1:43.26 | |
Region II-5A | Keanen Prowell | 200-yard Free | 7th | 1:53.26 | |
Region II-5A | Caden Williams | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:02.26 | |
Region II-5A | Sam Sok | 50-yard Free | 1st | 21.90 | |
Region II-5A | Keenan Williams | 50-yard Free | 11th | 23.37 | |
Region II-5A | Dalton Mix | One-Meter Diving | 2nd | 331.50 | |
Region II-5A | Nicholas Barret | One-Meter Diving | 4th | 271.35 | |
Region II-5A | Nicholas Tullbane | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 53.39 | |
Region II-5A | Caden Williams | 100-yard Free | 1st | 48.43 | |
Region II-5A | Keanen Prowell | 100-yard Free | 7th | 50.99 | |
Region II-5A | Jeff Jameson | 500-yard Free | 1st | 4:38.33 | |
Region II-5A | Zack Tullbane | 500-yard Free | 7th | 5:17.40 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Keanen Prowell 3) Casey Church | 2) Hunter Roberts-Brand 4) Keenan Williams | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 1:34.04 |
2014 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Mansfield Legacy | 6th | 98.50 | ||
Class 5A | 1) Nicholas Tullbane 26.03 3) Will Tullbane 23.66 | 2) Sam Sok 27.85 4) Brandon Bernal 22.21 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 7th | 1:39.75 |
Class 5A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Breast | 14th | 1:00.52 | |
Class 5A | 1) Will Tullbane 48.70 3) Jon Jameson 49.06 | 2) Caden Williams 49.55 4) Nicholas Tullbane 48.76 | 400-yard Free Relay | 7th | 3:16.07 |
Class 5A | Will Tullbane | 200-yard Free | 8th | 1:45.58 | |
Class 5A | Nicholas Tullbane | 200-yard IM | 14th | 2:02.88 | |
Class 5A | Brandon Bernal | 50-yard Free | 14th | 22.29 | |
Class 5A | Austin Spencer | One-Meter Diving | 9th | 309.10 | |
Class 5A | Will Tullbane | 100-yard Butterfly | 12th | 52.35 | |
Class 5A | Jeff Jameson | 500-yard Free | 9th | 4:43.12 | |
Class 5A | 1) Brandon Bernal 22.32 3) Keenan Williams 23.35 | 2) Sam Sok 22.65 4) Nicholas Tullbane 22.64 | 200-yard Free Relay | 13th | 1:30.96 |
District 8-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 1st | 199 | ||
District 8-5A | 1) Nicholas Tullbane 26.04 3) Will Tullbane 23.89 | 2) Sam Sok 28.22 4) Brandon Bernal 22.91 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:41.06 |
District 8-5A | Nicholas Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 54.86 | |
District 8-5A | Keenan Williams | 100-yard Back | 3rd | 57.69 | |
District 8-5A | Zack Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 14th | 1:12.34 | |
District 8-5A | Jacob Newsom | 100-yard Back | 15th | 1:16.18 | |
District 8-5A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:01.27 | |
District 8-5A | Conor Smith | 100-yard Breast | 9th | 1:14.13 | |
District 8-5A | Barret Wilson | 100-yard Breast | 15th | 1:18.98 | |
District 8-5A | Jacob Newsom | 100-yard Breast | 17th | 1:20.31 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Nicholas Tullbane 50.07 3) Jeff Jameson 52.76 | 2) Caden Williams 51.05 4) Keenan Williams 51.77 | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:25.65 |
District 8-5A | Will Tullbane | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 1:46.62 | |
District 8-5A | Jeff Jameson | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 1:49.62 | |
District 8-5A | Keanen Prowell | 200-yard Free | 4th | 1:54.98 | |
District 8-5A | Collin McGahey | 200-yard Free | 6th | 1:58.29 | |
District 8-5A | Nicholas Tullbane | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:02.22 | |
District 8-5A | Caden Williams | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:04.14 | |
District 8-5A | Conor Smith | 200-yard IM | 8th | 2:20.38 | |
District 8-5A | Barret Wilson | 200-yard IM | DQ | ||
District 8-5A | Brandon Bernal | 50-yard Free | 1st | 22.67 | |
District 8-5A | Keenan Williams | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 23.09 | |
District 8-5A | Matt Miller | 50-yard Free | 6th | 23.55 | |
District 8-5A | Hunter Roberts-Brand | 50-yard Free | 9th | 24.93 | |
District 8-5A | Dalton Mix | One-Meter Diving | 2nd | 320.05 | |
District 8-5A | Austin Spencer | One-Meter Diving | 3rd | 299.75 | |
District 8-5A | John Petrou | One-Meter Diving | 4th | 298.00 | |
District 8-5A | Kolton Henderson | One-Meter Diving | 5th | 294.40 | |
District 8-5A | Will Tullbane | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 52.52 | |
District 8-5A | Hunter Roberts-Brand | 100-yard Butterfly | DQ | ||
District 8-5A | Brandon Bernal | 100-yard Free | 1st | 50.38 | |
District 8-5A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Free | 1st | 50.38 | |
District 8-5A | Keanen Prowell | 100-yard Free | 4th | 51.60 | |
District 8-5A | Matt Miller | 100-yard Free | 6th | 52.06 | |
District 8-5A | Jeff Jameson | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 4:50.72 | |
District 8-5A | Caden Williams | 500-yard Free | 4th | 4:55.94 | |
District 8-5A | Collin McGahey | 500-yard Free | 5th | 5:26.55 | |
District 8-5A | Zack Tullbane | 500-yard Free | 7th | 5:38.11 | |
District 8-5A | 1) Will Tullbane 22.45 3) Keenan Williams 23.17 | 2) Sam Sok 23.39 4) Brandon Bernal 23.32 | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:32.33 |
Region II-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 1st | 459 | ||
Region II-5A | 1) Nicholas Tullbane 25.46 3) Will Tullbane 23.30 | 2) Sam Sok 27.76 4) Brandon Bernal 21.91 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:38.43 |
Region II-5A | Nicholas Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 3rd | 54.28 | |
Region II-5A | Keenan Williams | 100-yard Back | 5th | 57.44 | |
Region II-5A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:00.71 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Caden Williams 49.19 3) Jeff Jameson 49.89 | 2) Keenan Williams 50.36 4) Nicholas Tullbane 48.79 | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:18.23 |
Region II-5A | Will Tullbane | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 1:44.15 | |
Region II-5A | Jeff Jameson | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 1:46.84 | |
Region II-5A | Keanen Prowell | 200-yard Free | 7th | 1:53.26 | |
Region II-5A | Collin McGahey | 200-yard Free | 11th | 1:58.77 | |
Region II-5A | Nicholas Tullbane | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 1:59.22 | |
Region II-5A | Caden Williams | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:02.48 | |
Region II-5A | Brandon Bernal | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 22.04 | |
Region II-5A | Keenan Williams | 50-yard Free | 6th | 23.18 | |
Region II-5A | Matt Miller | 50-yard Free | 14th | 23.73 | |
Region II-5A | Austin Spencer | One-Meter Diving | 2nd | 312.75 | |
Region II-5A | John Petrou | One-Meter Diving | 3rd | 308.35 | |
Region II-5A | Dalton Mix | One-Meter Diving | 4th | 299.90 | |
Region II-5A | Kolton Henderson | One-Meter Diving | 6th | 276.90 | |
Region II-5A | Will Tullbane | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 51.69 | |
Region II-5A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 49.84 | |
Region II-5A | Brandon Bernal | 100-yard Free | 4th | 50.63 | |
Region II-5A | Keanen Prowell | 100-yard Free | 7th | 51.33 | |
Region II-5A | Matt Miller | 100-yard Free | 11th | 52.30 | |
Region II-5A | Jeff Jameson | 500-yard Free | 4th | 4:47.01 | |
Region II-5A | Caden Williams | 500-yard Free | 5th | 4:54.07 | |
Region II-5A | Collin McGahey | 500-yard Free | 6th | 5:22.92 | |
Region II-5A | 1) Will Tullbane 22.22 3) Keenan Williams 22.93 | 2) Sam Sok 22.62 4) Brandon Bernal 22.02 | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:29.79 |
2013 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 4A | Mansfield Legacy | 46th | 9 | ||
Class 4A | Nicholas Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 15th | 55.94 | |
Class 4A | Austin Spencer | One-Meter Diving | 14th | 271.45 | |
Class 4A | Will Tullbane | 100-yard Butterfly | 13th | 52.86 | |
Region II-4A | Mansfield Legacy | 2nd | 395 | ||
Region II-4A | 1) Nicholas Tullbane 25.98 3) Will Tullbane 23.76 | 2) Sam Sok 29.06 4) Brandon Bernal 23.05 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:41.85 |
Region II-4A | Nicholas Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 1st | 54.07 | |
Region II-4A | Keenan Williams | 100-yard Back | 7th | 58.80 | |
Region II-4A | Sam Sok | 100-yard Breast | 5th | 1:04.48 | |
Region II-4A | 1) Sam Sok 52.38 3) Matt Miller 50.12 | 2) Keenan Williams 52.10 4) Nicholas Tullbane 49.26 | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 3:23.86 |
Region II-4A | Nicholas Tullbane | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 1:47.39 | |
Region II-4A | Jeff Jameson | 200-yard Free | 6th | 1:50.02 | |
Region II-4A | Keanen Prowell | 200-yard Free | 11th | 1:55.63 | |
Region II-4A | Will Tullbane | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 1:58.40 | |
Region II-4A | Caden Williams | 200-yard IM | 6th | 2:06.55 | |
Region II-4A | Evan Williams | 200-yard IM | 10th | 2:15.02 | |
Region II-4A | Brandon Bernal | 50-yard Free | 7th | 23.18 | |
Region II-4A | Matt Miller | 50-yard Free | 9th | 23.15 | |
Region II-4A | Austin Spencer | One-Meter Diving | 2nd | 266.10 | |
Region II-4A | Jake Weith | One-Meter Diving | 3rd | 254.75 | |
Region II-4A | John Petrou | One-Meter Diving | 5th | 239.75 | |
Region II-4A | Leo Parrish | One-Meter Diving | 8th | 157.15 | |
Region II-4A | Will Tullbane | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 52.80 | |
Region II-4A | Evan Williams | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 55.71 | |
Region II-4A | Brandon Bernal | 100-yard Free | 8th | 51.07 | |
Region II-4A | Keenan Williams | 100-yard Free | 9th | 51.63 | |
Region II-4A | Jeff Jameson | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 4:52.55 | |
Region II-4A | Caden Williams | 500-yard Free | 4th | 4:56.03 | |
Region II-4A | Keanen Prowell | 500-yard Free | 8th | 5:21.11 | |
Region II-4A | 1) Sam Sok 23.65 3) Matt Miller 22.62 | 2) Brandon Bernal 23.42 4) Will Tullbane 22.04 | 200-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 1:31.73 |
2012 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 4A | Mansfield Legacy | 51st | 3 | ||
Class 4A | Sam Spoonemore | 50-yard Free | 14th | 22.05 | |
Region II-4A | Mansfield Legacy | 4th | 253 | ||
Region II-4A | 1) Nicholas Tullbane 26.56 3) Andrew Larimore 25.44 | 2) Brandon Bernal 30.97 4) Matt Miller 22.97 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 1:45.94 |
Region II-4A | Nicholas Tullbane | 100-yard Back | 5th | 58.00 | |
Region II-4A | 1) Sam Spoonemore 49.01 3) Nicholas Tullbane 50.48 | 2) Will Tullbane 49.97 4) Brandon Bernal 52.29 | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 3:21.75 |
Region II-4A | Will Tullbane | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 1:50.27 | |
Region II-4A | Evan Williams | 200-yard IM | 11th | 2:17.92 | |
Region II-4A | Sam Spoonemore | 50-yard Free | 1st | 21.82 | |
Region II-4A | Will Tullbane | 100-yard Butterfly | 2nd | 54.78 | |
Region II-4A | Andrew Larimore | 100-yard Butterfly | 4th | 56.81 | |
Region II-4A | Evan Williams | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 57.57 | |
Region II-4A | Sam Spoonemore | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 48.88 | |
Region II-4A | Brandon Bernal | 100-yard Free | 10th | 52.95 | |
Region II-4A | Nicholas Tullbane | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 4:53.68 | |
Region II-4A | Andrew Larimore | 500-yard Free | 6th | 5:32.24 | |
Region II-4A | 1) James Bui 24.00 3) Will Tullbane 22.86 | 2) Matt Miller 23.36 4) Sam Spoonemore 21.88 | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 1:32.10 |
2011 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Region III-5A | Mansfield Legacy | 5th | 188 | ||
Region III-5A | 1) Clark Blanton 26.02 3) Jon Paul Canclini 24.47 | 2) James Copeland 28.52 4) Sam Spoonemore 22.20 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 1:41.21 |
Region III-5A | James Copeland | 100-yard Breast | 13th | 1:05.71 | |
Region III-5A | 1) Will Tullbane 52.01 3) Harrison Cordero 51.43 | 2) James Copeland 51.56 4) James Mcmasters 54.55 | 400-yard Free Relay | 7th | 3:29.55 |
Region III-5A | Will Tullbane | 200-yard Free | 8th | 1:51.09 | |
Region III-5A | Harrison Cordero | 200-yard Free | 12th | 1:54.56 | |
Region III-5A | Jon Paul Canclini | 200-yard IM | 13th | 2:09.30 | |
Region III-5A | James Copeland | 200-yard IM | 16th | 2:11.20 | |
Region III-5A | Sam Spoonemore | 50-yard Free | 5th | 22.62 | |
Region III-5A | John Petrou | One-Meter Diving | 9th | 215.00 | |
Region III-5A | Jon Paul Canclini | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 54.93 | |
Region III-5A | Andrew Larimore | 100-yard Butterfly | 12th | 58.50 | |
Region III-5A | Evan Williams | 100-yard Butterfly | 13th | 58.62 | |
Region III-5A | Clark Blanton | 100-yard Free | 6th | 48.75 | |
Region III-5A | Sam Spoonemore | 100-yard Free | 12th | 50.19 | |
Region III-5A | Will Tullbane | 500-yard Free | 5th | 4:56.99 | |
Region III-5A | 1) Sam Spoonemore 23.12 3) Will Tullbane 23.72 | 2) Jon Paul Canclini 23.16 4) Clark Blanton 22.07 | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 1:32.07 |
2009 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 4A | Mansfield Legacy | 41st | 9 | ||
Class 4A | Ian Haemker | One-Meter Diving | 9th | 304.20 |