Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
School:
School:
Search Results: Austin McCallum
Tournament | Team / Athlete | test | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Austin McCallum | 14th | 55 | ||
Class 5A | 1) Kyle Larson 3) Luke Gordon | 2) Izak Zaplatar 4) Jack Hester | 200-yard Medley Relay | 9th | 1:38.73 |
Class 5A | Izak Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 7th | 58.10 | |
Class 5A | Izak Zaplatar | 200-yard IM | 12th | 1:57.27 | |
Class 5A | Jack Hester | 50-yard Free | 8th | 21.50 | |
Class 5A | Jack Hester | 100-yard Free | 9th | 47.01 | |
District 25-5A | Austin McCallum | 3rd | 368 | ||
District 25-5A | 1) Kyle Larson 3) Luke Gordon | 2) Izak Zaplatar 4) Jack Hester | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:39.61 |
District 25-5A | Kyle Larson | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 56.42 | |
District 25-5A | Noah Cirkiel | 100-yard Back | 9th | 1:08.77 | |
District 25-5A | Atticus Adair | 100-yard Back | 11th | 1:31.17 | |
District 25-5A | Anderson Friday | 100-yard Back | 12th | 1:33.02 | |
District 25-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 59.68 | |
District 25-5A | Ian Wetherold | 100-yard Breast | 3rd | 1:04.92 | |
District 25-5A | Jamie Guckenberger | 100-yard Breast | 8th | 1:14.96 | |
District 25-5A | William Wheeler | 100-yard Breast | 11th | 1:19.29 | |
District 25-5A | 1) Noah Cirkiel 3) Ian Wetherold | 2) Keegan Langley 4) Marco Emami | 400-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 3:49.81 |
District 25-5A | Keegan Langley | 200-yard Free | 9th | 2:13.63 | |
District 25-5A | Jamie Guckenberger | 200-yard Free | 11th | 2:22.18 | |
District 25-5A | William Wheeler | 200-yard Free | 12th | 2:22.81 | |
District 25-5A | Anderson Friday | 200-yard Free | 16th | 2:36.89 | |
District 25-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 200-yard IM | 1st | 1:59.65 | |
District 25-5A | William Perkins | 200-yard IM | DQ | ||
District 25-5A | Jack Hester | 50-yard Free | 1st | 22.10 | |
District 25-5A | Luke Gordon | 50-yard Free | 4th | 23.15 | |
District 25-5A | Marco Emami | 50-yard Free | 5th | 24.26 | |
District 25-5A | Ian Wetherold | 50-yard Free | 10th | 25.41 | |
District 25-5A | Noah Cirkiel | 100-yard Butterfly | 7th | 1:08.15 | |
District 25-5A | Atticus Adair | 100-yard Butterfly | 8th | 1:09.20 | |
District 25-5A | Jack Hester | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 47.52 | |
District 25-5A | Luke Gordon | 100-yard Free | 7th | 52.63 | |
District 25-5A | Marco Emami | 100-yard Free | 10th | 56.96 | |
District 25-5A | William Perkins | 100-yard Free | 12th | 1:00.00 | |
District 25-5A | Keegan Langley | 500-yard Free | 8th | 6:19.67 | |
District 25-5A | 1) Luke Gordon 3) Izak Zaplatar | 2) Marco Emami 4) Jack Hester | 200-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 1:31.78 |
Region VII-5A | Austin McCallum | 5th | 216 | ||
Region VII-5A | 1) Kyle Larson 3) Luke Gordon | 2) Izak Zaplatar 4) Jack Hester | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:37.54 |
Region VII-5A | Kyle Larson | 100-yard Back | 3rd | 56.49 | |
Region VII-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 58.59 | |
Region VII-5A | Ian Wetherold | 100-yard Breast | 6th | 1:05.47 | |
Region VII-5A | 1) Noah Cirkiel 3) Ian Wetherold | 2) Keegan Langley 4) Marco Emami | 400-yard Free Relay | 5th | 3:44.61 |
Region VII-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 200-yard IM | 1st | 1:58.26 | |
Region VII-5A | Jack Hester | 50-yard Free | 1st | 21.46 | |
Region VII-5A | Luke Gordon | 50-yard Free | 8th | 22.91 | |
Region VII-5A | Jack Hester | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 47.24 | |
Region VII-5A | 1) Izak Zaplatar 3) Luke Gordon | 2) Marco Emami 4) Jack Hester | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 1:30.82 |
2019 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Austin McCallum | 8th | 76 | ||
Class 5A | 1) Kyle Larson 3) Alex Lynch | 2) Izak Zaplatar 4) Cole Kershner | 200-yard Medley Relay | 15th | 1:39.99 |
Class 5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 2nd | 56.26 | |
Class 5A | Izak Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 9th | 59.06 | |
Class 5A | Jack Hester | 200-yard Free | 16th | 1:47.71 | |
Class 5A | Alex Lynch | 200-yard IM | 4th | 1:54.83 | |
Class 5A | 1) Jack Hester 3) Alex Lynch | 2) Luke Gordon 4) Cole Kershner | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 1:27.22 |
District 20-5A | Austin McCallum | 3rd | 126 | ||
District 20-5A | 1) Kyle Larson 3) Alex Lynch | 2) Izak Zaplatar 4) Cole Kershner | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:39.38 |
District 20-5A | Kyle Larson | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 55.89 | |
District 20-5A | Marco Emami | 100-yard Back | 9th | 1:08.25 | |
District 20-5A | Marios Petropoulos | 100-yard Back | 12th | 1:24.21 | |
District 20-5A | Nolan Lamb | 100-yard Back | 14th | 1:32.38 | |
District 20-5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 57.60 | |
District 20-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 2nd | 59.23 | |
District 20-5A | Noah Cirkiel | 100-yard Breast | 11th | 1:13.55 | |
District 20-5A | Andrew Klager | 100-yard Breast | DQ | ||
District 20-5A | 1) Izak Zaplatar 3) Luke Gordon | 2) Jordan Trimyer 4) Jack Hester | 400-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 3:28.78 |
District 20-5A | Jack Hester | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 1:49.51 | |
District 20-5A | Jordan Trimyer | 200-yard Free | 8th | 1:59.33 | |
District 20-5A | Kyle Larson | 200-yard Free | 9th | 2:00.48 | |
District 20-5A | William Wheeler | 200-yard Free | 12th | 2:41.25 | |
District 20-5A | Alex Lynch | 200-yard IM | 1st | 1:57.69 | |
District 20-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 200-yard IM | 2nd | 2:01.96 | |
District 20-5A | Keegan Langley | 200-yard IM | 11th | 2:42.04 | |
District 20-5A | Marios Petropoulos | 200-yard IM | 13th | 2:56.32 | |
District 20-5A | Cole Kershner | 50-yard Free | 1st | 21.70 | |
District 20-5A | Luke Gordon | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 23.20 | |
District 20-5A | Ian Wetherold | 50-yard Free | 11th | 25.64 | |
District 20-5A | William Wheeler | 50-yard Free | 16th | 28.33 | |
District 20-5A | Luke Gordon | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 59.71 | |
District 20-5A | Milo Donmoyer | 100-yard Butterfly | 9th | 1:01.87 | |
District 20-5A | Marco Emami | 100-yard Butterfly | 10th | 1:05.73 | |
District 20-5A | Noah Cirkiel | 100-yard Butterfly | 11th | 1:07.76 | |
District 20-5A | Cole Kershner | 100-yard Free | 1st | 47.78 | |
District 20-5A | Jack Hester | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 49.32 | |
District 20-5A | Andrew Klager | 100-yard Free | 17th | 1:16.18 | |
District 20-5A | Nolan Lamb | 100-yard Free | 20th | 1:17.82 | |
District 20-5A | Jordan Trimyer | 500-yard Free | 7th | 5:22.87 | |
District 20-5A | Milo Donmoyer | 500-yard Free | 10th | 5:56.35 | |
District 20-5A | Ian Wetherold | 500-yard Free | 11th | 6:06.39 | |
District 20-5A | Keegan Langley | 500-yard Free | 12th | 6:30.50 | |
District 20-5A | 1) Jack Hester 3) Alex Lynch | 2) Luke Gordon 4) Cole Kershner | 200-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 1:28.36 |
Region V-5A | Austin McCallum | 4th | 232 | ||
Region V-5A | 1) Kyle Larson 3) Alex Lynch | 2) Izak Zaplatar 4) Cole Kershner | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:37.59 |
Region V-5A | Kyle Larson | 100-yard Back | 7th | 56.20 | |
Region V-5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 2nd | 56.24 | |
Region V-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 4th | 58.48 | |
Region V-5A | 1) Kyle Larson 3) Marco Emami | 2) Jordan Trimyer 4) Luke Gordon | 400-yard Free Relay | 8th | 3:32.62 |
Region V-5A | Jack Hester | 200-yard Free | 6th | 1:46.73 | |
Region V-5A | Alex Lynch | 200-yard IM | 1st | 1:53.20 | |
Region V-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 200-yard IM | 6th | 2:01.67 | |
Region V-5A | Cole Kershner | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 21.76 | |
Region V-5A | Luke Gordon | 50-yard Free | 12th | 23.19 | |
Region V-5A | Luke Gordon | 100-yard Butterfly | 12th | 57.65 | |
Region V-5A | Jack Hester | 100-yard Free | 6th | 48.87 | |
Region V-5A | Cole Kershner | 100-yard Free | 7th | 49.02 | |
Region V-5A | 1) Jack Hester 3) Alex Lynch | 2) Luke Gordon 4) Cole Kershner | 200-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 1:27.39 |
2018 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Austin McCallum | 26th | 25 | ||
Class 5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 5th | 58.89 | |
Class 5A | Alex Lynch | 200-yard IM | 8th | 1:56.01 | |
District 20-5A | Austin McCallum | 3rd | 102 | ||
District 20-5A | 1) Kyle Larson 3) Izak Zaplatar | 2) Alex Lynch 4) Cole Kershner | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 1:45.15 |
District 20-5A | Cole Kershner | 100-yard Back | 5th | 57.90 | |
District 20-5A | Kyle Larson | 100-yard Back | 6th | 58.04 | |
District 20-5A | Noah Cirkiel | 100-yard Back | 13th | 1:12.04 | |
District 20-5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:01.49 | |
District 20-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 3rd | 1:05.03 | |
District 20-5A | Ian Wetherold | 100-yard Breast | 12th | 1:16.56 | |
District 20-5A | Andrew Klager | 100-yard Breast | 19th | 1:58.23 | |
District 20-5A | 1) Kyle Larson 3) Jack Hester | 2) Jordan Trimyer 4) Izak Zaplatar | 400-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 3:38.80 |
District 20-5A | Jack Hester | 200-yard Free | 4th | 1:56.49 | |
District 20-5A | Marco Emami | 200-yard Free | 10th | 2:23.50 | |
District 20-5A | Keegan Langley | 200-yard Free | 11th | 2:37.06 | |
District 20-5A | Andrew Klager | 200-yard Free | 12th | 3:03.17 | |
District 20-5A | Alex Lynch | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:02.98 | |
District 20-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:14.13 | |
District 20-5A | Jordan Trimyer | 200-yard IM | 8th | 2:20.00 | |
District 20-5A | Cole Kershner | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 22.41 | |
District 20-5A | Ian Wetherold | 50-yard Free | 10th | 26.95 | |
District 20-5A | Noah Cirkiel | 50-yard Free | 11th | 27.34 | |
District 20-5A | Marios Petropoulos | 50-yard Free | 20th | 30.71 | |
District 20-5A | Marco Emami | 100-yard Butterfly | 9th | 1:09.85 | |
District 20-5A | Jack Hester | 100-yard Free | 4th | 53.45 | |
District 20-5A | Kyle Larson | 100-yard Free | 8th | 55.17 | |
District 20-5A | Keegan Langley | 100-yard Free | 15th | 1:08.32 | |
District 20-5A | Marios Petropoulos | 100-yard Free | 21st | 1:15.38 | |
District 20-5A | Jordan Trimyer | 500-yard Free | 4th | 5:22.70 | |
District 20-5A | 1) Alex Lynch 3) Marco Emami | 2) Jack Hester 4) Cole Kershner | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:34.31 |
Region V-5A | 1) Kyle Larson 3) Izak Zaplatar | 2) Alex Lynch 4) Cole Kershner | 200-yard Medley Relay | 7th | 1:44.39 |
Region V-5A | Cole Kershner | 100-yard Back | 11th | 58.82 | |
Region V-5A | Kyle Larson | 100-yard Back | 12th | 58.84 | |
Region V-5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 58.39 | |
Region V-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 12th | 1:04.31 | |
Region V-5A | 1) Kyle Larson 3) Izak Zaplatar | 2) Jordan Trimyer 4) Jack Hester | 400-yard Free Relay | 12th | 3:37.52 |
Region V-5A | Jack Hester | 200-yard Free | 12th | 1:54.82 | |
Region V-5A | Alex Lynch | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 1:55.24 | |
Region V-5A | Cole Kershner | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 21.87 | |
Region V-5A | Jordan Trimyer | 500-yard Free | 15th | 5:19.26 | |
Region V-5A | 1) Jack Hester 3) Alex Lynch | 2) Marco Emami 4) Cole Kershner | 200-yard Free Relay | 5th | 1:32.24 |
2017 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Austin McCallum | 30th | 18 | ||
Class 5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 7th | 59.87 | |
Class 5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 11th | 1:01.15 | |
District 20-5A | Austin McCallum | 4th | 61 | ||
District 20-5A | 1) Cole Kershner 3) Emerson Zaplatar | 2) Alex Lynch 4) Andrew Lewis | 200-yard Medley Relay | 5th | 1:47.05 |
District 20-5A | Cole Kershner | 100-yard Back | 6th | 1:00.51 | |
District 20-5A | Kyle Larson | 100-yard Back | 16th | 1:06.95 | |
District 20-5A | Marco Emami | 100-yard Back | 19th | 1:11.14 | |
District 20-5A | Bodhi Tripathi | 100-yard Back | 22nd | 1:16.60 | |
District 20-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:01.56 | |
District 20-5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 3rd | 1:02.72 | |
District 20-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 6th | 1:09.71 | |
District 20-5A | 1) Jordan Trimyer 3) Kyle Larson | 2) Izak Zaplatar 4) Ivan Zaplatar | 400-yard Free Relay | 6th | 3:50.00 |
District 20-5A | Ivan Zaplatar | 200-yard Free | 10th | 2:01.21 | |
District 20-5A | Bodhi Tripathi | 200-yard Free | 19th | 2:26.15 | |
District 20-5A | Alex Lynch | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:03.69 | |
District 20-5A | Jordan Trimyer | 200-yard IM | 14th | 2:26.49 | |
District 20-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 22.31 | |
District 20-5A | Andrew Lewis | 50-yard Free | 12th | 25.42 | |
District 20-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 50-yard Free | 17th | 25.96 | |
District 20-5A | Denali Jah | 50-yard Free | 26th | 31.00 | |
District 20-5A | Andrew Lewis | 100-yard Butterfly | 13th | 1:04.12 | |
District 20-5A | Marco Emami | 100-yard Butterfly | 18th | 1:12.86 | |
District 20-5A | Cole Kershner | 100-yard Free | 6th | 52.12 | |
District 20-5A | Ivan Zaplatar | 100-yard Free | 11th | 53.33 | |
District 20-5A | Kyle Larson | 100-yard Free | 19th | 59.23 | |
District 20-5A | Denali Jah | 100-yard Free | 27th | 1:13.69 | |
District 20-5A | Jordan Trimyer | 500-yard Free | 14th | 5:45.08 | |
District 20-5A | 1) Cole Kershner 3) Andrew Lewis | 2) Alex Lynch 4) Emerson Zaplatar | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 1:34.48 |
Region V-5A | Austin McCallum | 9th | 106 | ||
Region V-5A | 1) Cole Kershner 3) Emerson Zaplatar | 2) Alex Lynch 4) Andrew Lewis | 200-yard Medley Relay | 10th | 1:45.10 |
Region V-5A | Cole Kershner | 100-yard Back | 15th | 59.95 | |
Region V-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 59.52 | |
Region V-5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 3rd | 1:01.56 | |
Region V-5A | Izak Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 16th | 1:09.37 | |
Region V-5A | 1) Jordan Trimyer 3) Izak Zaplatar | 2) Kyle Larson 4) Ivan Zaplatar | 400-yard Free Relay | 13th | 3:52.88 |
Region V-5A | Alex Lynch | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:00.60 | |
Region V-5A | Cole Kershner | 100-yard Free | 13th | 50.82 | |
Region V-5A | 1) Cole Kershner 3) Alex Lynch | 2) Andrew Lewis 4) Emerson Zaplatar | 200-yard Free Relay | 6th | 1:33.08 |
2016 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Class 5A | Austin McCallum | 52nd | 2 | ||
Class 5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 15th | 1:02.11 | |
District 20-5A | Austin McCallum | 7th | 37 | ||
District 20-5A | 1) Cole Kershner 3) Sam Swafford | 2) Alex Lynch 4) Emerson Zaplatar | 200-yard Medley Relay | 8th | 1:48.05 |
District 20-5A | Cole Kershner | 100-yard Back | 14th | 1:09.28 | |
District 20-5A | Josh Gernert | 100-yard Back | 22nd | 1:30.58 | |
District 20-5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 2nd | 1:03.15 | |
District 20-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 6th | 1:08.27 | |
District 20-5A | Caleb Betts | 100-yard Breast | 20th | 1:21.97 | |
District 20-5A | Emery Henry | 100-yard Breast | 21st | 1:24.95 | |
District 20-5A | 1) Ivan Zaplatar 3) Jordan Trimyer | 2) Emery Henry 4) Andrew Lewis | 400-yard Free Relay | 7th | 4:03.71 |
District 20-5A | Sam Swafford | 200-yard Free | 13th | 2:04.17 | |
District 20-5A | Andrew Lewis | 200-yard Free | 15th | 2:10.01 | |
District 20-5A | Jordan Trimyer | 200-yard Free | 16th | 2:10.76 | |
District 20-5A | Emery Henry | 200-yard Free | 19th | 2:25.36 | |
District 20-5A | Alex Lynch | 200-yard IM | 5th | 2:05.45 | |
District 20-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 50-yard Free | 6th | 23.22 | |
District 20-5A | Cole Kershner | 50-yard Free | 18th | 25.48 | |
District 20-5A | Ivan Zaplatar | 50-yard Free | 21st | 26.54 | |
District 20-5A | Josh Gernert | 50-yard Free | 29th | 32.72 | |
District 20-5A | Sam Swafford | 100-yard Butterfly | 10th | 59.53 | |
District 20-5A | Andrew Lewis | 100-yard Free | 15th | 57.32 | |
District 20-5A | Ivan Zaplatar | 100-yard Free | 21st | 1:01.04 | |
District 20-5A | Caleb Betts | 100-yard Free | 24th | 1:04.46 | |
District 20-5A | Jordan Trimyer | 500-yard Free | 13th | 5:49.73 | |
District 20-5A | 1) Sam Swafford 3) Alex Lynch | 2) Cole Kershner 4) Emerson Zaplatar | 200-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 1:34.96 |
Region V-5A | Austin McCallum | 13th | 76 | ||
Region V-5A | Alex Lynch | 100-yard Breast | 4th | 1:01.91 | |
Region V-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 6th | 1:03.48 | |
Region V-5A | Alex Lynch | 200-yard IM | 7th | 2:04.28 | |
Region V-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 50-yard Free | 5th | 22.44 | |
Region V-5A | 1) Sam Swafford 3) Alex Lynch | 2) Cole Kershner 4) Emerson Zaplatar | 200-yard Free Relay | 8th | 1:35.18 |
2015 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
District 19-5A | Austin McCallum | 2nd | 145 | ||
District 19-5A | 1) Chris Carmagnola 3) Sam Swafford | 2) Emerson Zaplatar 4) Luca Venegoni | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:52.04 |
District 19-5A | Chris Carmagnola | 100-yard Back | 1st | 1:05.40 | |
District 19-5A | Gabriel Martinez | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 1:13.52 | |
District 19-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 3rd | 1:11.35 | |
District 19-5A | Griffin McDonald | 100-yard Breast | 4th | 1:14.97 | |
District 19-5A | Sebastian Emami | 100-yard Breast | 7th | 1:30.37 | |
District 19-5A | 1) Atiyeh Assaf 3) Griffin McDonald | 2) Caleb Herpin 4) Andrew Lewis | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 4:06.30 |
District 19-5A | Andrew Lewis | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 2:18.74 | |
District 19-5A | Luca Venegoni | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:31.83 | |
District 19-5A | Griffin McDonald | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:43.97 | |
District 19-5A | Sam Swafford | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 24.38 | |
District 19-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 24.53 | |
District 19-5A | Atiyeh Assaf | 50-yard Free | 7th | 27.33 | |
District 19-5A | Sebastian Emami | 50-yard Free | 8th | 33.82 | |
District 19-5A | Sam Swafford | 100-yard Butterfly | 2nd | 1:00.59 | |
District 19-5A | Chris Carmagnola | 100-yard Butterfly | 3rd | 1:07.60 | |
District 19-5A | Caleb Herpin | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 1:12.54 | |
District 19-5A | Luca Venegoni | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 57.78 | |
District 19-5A | Atiyeh Assaf | 100-yard Free | 4th | 59.07 | |
District 19-5A | Andrew Lewis | 100-yard Free | 5th | 59.64 | |
District 19-5A | Caleb Herpin | 100-yard Free | 8th | 1:04.55 | |
District 19-5A | Gabriel Martinez | 500-yard Free | 4th | 7:21.39 | |
District 19-5A | 1) Sam Swafford 3) Emerson Zaplatar | 2) Chris Carmagnola 4) Luca Venegoni | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:39.37 |
Region V-5A | Austin McCallum | 16th | 21 | ||
Region V-5A | 1) Chris Carmagnola 3) Sam Swafford | 2) Emerson Zaplatar 4) Luca Venegoni | 200-yard Medley Relay | 13th | 1:54.22 |
Region V-5A | Sam Swafford | 50-yard Free | 15th | 24.30 | |
Region V-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 50-yard Free | 16th | 25.06 | |
Region V-5A | 1) Emerson Zaplatar 3) Luca Venegoni | 2) Griffin McDonald 4) Sam Swafford | 200-yard Free Relay | 12th | 1:38.47 |
2014 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
District 19-5A | Austin McCallum | 2nd | 119 | ||
District 19-5A | 1) Luca Venegoni 32.28 3) Sam Swafford 28.53 | 2) Emerson Zaplatar 33.11 4) Jake Janssen 25.01 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:58.93 |
District 19-5A | Luca Venegoni | 100-yard Back | 1st | 1:10.52 | |
District 19-5A | Emery Henry | 100-yard Back | 5th | 1:30.90 | |
District 19-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:14.31 | |
District 19-5A | 1) Andrew Lewis 1:01.54 3) Caleb Herpin 1:05.92 | 2) Emery Henry 1:12.67 4) Luca Venegoni 1:01.26 | 400-yard Free Relay | 2nd | 4:21.39 |
District 19-5A | Sam Swafford | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:28.24 | |
District 19-5A | Caleb Herpin | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:49.29 | |
District 19-5A | Jake Janssen | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 24.92 | |
District 19-5A | Emerson Zaplatar | 50-yard Free | 5th | 25.44 | |
District 19-5A | Andrew Lewis | 50-yard Free | 8th | 27.36 | |
District 19-5A | Jake Janssen | 100-yard Butterfly | 2nd | 1:05.28 | |
District 19-5A | Caleb Herpin | 100-yard Butterfly | 6th | 1:15.73 | |
District 19-5A | Luca Venegoni | 100-yard Free | 5th | 58.84 | |
District 19-5A | Andrew Lewis | 100-yard Free | 6th | 1:01.88 | |
District 19-5A | Emery Henry | 100-yard Free | 8th | 1:12.84 | |
District 19-5A | Isaiah Cole | 100-yard Free | 9th | 1:28.04 | |
District 19-5A | Sam Swafford | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 6:12.92 | |
District 19-5A | 1) Emerson Zaplatar 25.64 3) Sam Swafford 25.10 | 2) Andrew Lewis 28.46 4) Jake Janssen 24.58 | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:43.78 |
Region V-5A | Austin McCallum | 23rd | 10 | ||
Region V-5A | 1) Andrew Lewis 1:02.69 3) Caleb Herpin 1:04.70 | 2) Emery Henry 1:08.48 4) Luca Venegoni 58.02 | 400-yard Free Relay | 16th | 4:13.89 |
Region V-5A | 1) Emerson Zaplatar 25.30 3) Sam Swafford 24.32 | 2) Andrew Lewis 28.05 4) Jake Janssen 24.30 | 200-yard Free Relay | 13th | 1:41.97 |
2013 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Region V-4A | Austin McCallum | 17th | 34 | ||
Region V-4A | 1) Luca Venegoni 34.63 3) Jak Holbrook 26.10 | 2) Wes Johns 32.67 4) Jake Janssen 24.81 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 15th | 1:58.21 |
Region V-4A | 1) David Irby 59.32 3) Sam Swafford 58.87 | 2) Griffin McDonald 1:02.97 4) Luca Venegoni 56.80 | 400-yard Free Relay | 15th | 3:57.96 |
Region V-4A | Jake Paterson | One-Meter Diving | 5th | 245.00 | |
Region V-4A | 1) Jak Holbrook 24.03 3) Jake Janssen 25.06 | 2) Sam Swafford 25.33 4) Wes Johns 23.75 | 200-yard Free Relay | 11th | 1:38.17 |
2012 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Region V-4A | Austin McCallum | 14th | 38 | ||
Region V-4A | 1) Chris Germain 28.01 3) Jak Holbrook 27.31 | 2) Brian Knippa 31.80 4) Wes Johns 24.67 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 10th | 1:51.79 |
Region V-4A | Chris Germain | 100-yard Back | 12th | 1:00.62 | |
Region V-4A | Brian Knippa | 100-yard Breast | 16th | 1:13.21 | |
Region V-4A | 1) Luca Venegoni 1:01.36 3) Griffin McDonald 1:05.52 | 2) John Garcia 1:02.94 4) Jake Janssen 56.61 | 400-yard Free Relay | 15th | 4:06.43 |
Region V-4A | 1) Jak Holbrook 24.03 3) Brian Knippa 24.80 | 2) Wes Johns 24.46 4) Chris Germain 23.29 | 200-yard Free Relay | 10th | 1:36.58 |
2011 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Region VII-4A | Austin McCallum | 25th | 7 | ||
Region VII-4A | Jak Holbrook | 100-yard Butterfly | 16th | 1:03.44 | |
Region VII-4A | 1) Chris Germain 24.19 3) Brian Knippa 24.74 | 2) Wes Johns 26.66 4) Jak Holbrook 23.71 | 200-yard Free Relay | 14th | 1:39.30 |
1993 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
UIL | Kevin Collins | 100-yard Back | 1st | 49.93 | |
1971 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
UIL | Fred LeMaistre | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:44.86 | |
UIL | Fred LeMaistre | 100-yard Free | 1st | 47.77 | |
1970 UIL Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
UIL | Fred LeMaistre | 100-yard Free | 1st | 49.00 |