Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
School:
School:
Search Results: Mason
Tournament | Team / Athlete | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 11th | 1:09:13.42 |
Class 2A | Ana Segura | 3200 meters | 28th | 12:50.95 |
Class 2A | Kinsley Jordan | 3200 meters | 54th | 13:11.90 |
Class 2A | Kate Taylor | 3200 meters | 106th | 14:05.80 |
Class 2A | Eliza Cope | 3200 meters | 107th | 14:06.76 |
Class 2A | Gracie Weber | 3200 meters | 133rd | 14:58.01 |
Class 2A | Alex Row | 3200 meters | 143rd | 15:28.57 |
Class 2A | Courtney Hanscheck | 3200 meters | 144th | 15:34.93 |
Region IV-2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 3rd | 1:07:28.74 |
Region IV-2A | Ana Segura | 3200 meters | 4th | 12:21.72 |
Region IV-2A | Kinsley Jordan | 3200 meters | 10th | 12:53.76 |
Region IV-2A | Kate Taylor | 3200 meters | 34th | 13:43.85 |
Region IV-2A | Eliza Cope | 3200 meters | 43rd | 13:52.87 |
Region IV-2A | Alex Row | 3200 meters | 62nd | 14:36.54 |
Region IV-2A | Gracie Weber | 3200 meters | 67th | 14:42.61 |
Region IV-2A | Courtney Hanscheck | 3200 meters | 93rd | 15:16.49 |
2018 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 13th | 1:08:40.04 |
Class 2A | Presley Anastas | 3200 meters | 19th | 12:34.83 |
Class 2A | Ana Segura | 3200 meters | 53rd | 13:13.23 |
Class 2A | Peyton Anastas | 3200 meters | 87th | 13:36.92 |
Class 2A | Sydney Anderson | 3200 meters | 130th | 14:30.76 |
Class 2A | Alex Row | 3200 meters | 134th | 14:44.30 |
Class 2A | Gracie Weber | 3200 meters | 140th | 15:09.50 |
Class 2A | Isis Martinez | 3200 meters | 144th | 15:46.76 |
Region IV-2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 4th | 1:03:14.86 |
Region IV-2A | Presley Anastas | 3200 meters | 6th | 11:55.43 |
Region IV-2A | Ana Segura | 3200 meters | 8th | 11:59.69 |
Region IV-2A | Peyton Anastas | 3200 meters | 18th | 12:21.22 |
Region IV-2A | Alex Row | 3200 meters | 52nd | 13:26.96 |
Region IV-2A | Sydney Anderson | 3200 meters | 56th | 13:31.56 |
Region IV-2A | Gracie Weber | 3200 meters | 61st | 13:42.13 |
Region IV-2A | Isis Martinez | 3200 meters | 87th | 14:16.72 |
2017 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 4th | 1:05:28.28 |
Class 2A | Shay Baker | 3200 meters | 20th | 12:37.65 |
Class 2A | Ella Canfield | 3200 meters | 30th | 12:51.77 |
Class 2A | Presley Anastas | 3200 meters | 36th | 12:53.98 |
Class 2A | Peyton Anastas | 3200 meters | 58th | 13:12.96 |
Class 2A | Ana Segura | 3200 meters | 97th | 13:51.92 |
Class 2A | Madison Owen | 3200 meters | 98th | 13:52.33 |
Class 2A | Sandra Duarte | 3200 meters | 115th | 14:07.79 |
Region IV-2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 2nd | 1:06:16.50 |
Region IV-2A | Shay Baker | 3200 meters | 8th | 13:06.00 |
Region IV-2A | Presley Anastas | 3200 meters | 9th | 13:06.20 |
Region IV-2A | Ella Canfield | 3200 meters | 10th | 13:07.30 |
Region IV-2A | Peyton Anastas | 3200 meters | 13th | 13:17.60 |
Region IV-2A | Madison Owen | 3200 meters | 23rd | 13:39.40 |
Region IV-2A | Ana Segura | 3200 meters | 36th | 14:10.60 |
Region IV-2A | Sandra Duarte | 3200 meters | 50th | 14:33.50 |
2016 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 10th | 1:07:02.58 |
Class 2A | Angelica Ramirez | 3200 meters | 8th | 12:13.78 |
Class 2A | Ella Canfield | 3200 meters | 45th | 13:03.50 |
Class 2A | Madison Owen | 3200 meters | 100th | 13:50.75 |
Class 2A | Shay Baker | 3200 meters | 103rd | 13:53.20 |
Class 2A | Sandra Duarte | 3200 meters | 111th | 14:01.35 |
Class 2A | Kayla Harwell | 3200 meters | 132nd | 14:29.64 |
Class 2A | Raegan Palacio | 3200 meters | 133rd | 14:30.80 |
Region IV-2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 3rd | 1:07:51.00 |
Region IV-2A | Angelica Ramirez | 3200 meters | 3rd | 12:36.60 |
Region IV-2A | Shay Baker | 3200 meters | 6th | 13:03.30 |
Region IV-2A | Ella Canfield | 3200 meters | 12th | 13:31.80 |
Region IV-2A | Sandra Duarte | 3200 meters | 36th | 14:19.10 |
Region IV-2A | Madison Owen | 3200 meters | 37th | 14:20.20 |
Region IV-2A | Raegan Palacio | 3200 meters | 44th | 14:36.10 |
Region IV-2A | Kayla Harwell | 3200 meters | 47th | 14:41.20 |
2015 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 6th | 1:14:38.41 |
Class 2A | Ella Canfield | 3200 meters | 10th | 13:52.90 |
Class 2A | Raegan Palacio | 3200 meters | 49th | 14:57.50 |
Class 2A | Shay Baker | 3200 meters | 54th | 15:05.78 |
Class 2A | Angelica Ramirez | 3200 meters | 55th | 15:07.28 |
Class 2A | Kayla Guice | 3200 meters | 76th | 15:34.95 |
Class 2A | Ryli Ruffin | 3200 meters | 85th | 15:42.74 |
Class 2A | Kate Gillespie | 3200 meters | 137th | 17:02.88 |
District 27-2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 3rd | 1:12:07.98 |
District 27-2A | Ella Canfield | 3200 meters | 1st | 13:06.68 |
District 27-2A | Shay Baker | 3200 meters | 11th | 14:27.70 |
District 27-2A | Kayla Guice | 3200 meters | 13th | 14:30.88 |
District 27-2A | Raegan Palacio | 3200 meters | 17th | 14:52.65 |
District 27-2A | Kate Gillespie | 3200 meters | 22nd | 15:10.07 |
District 27-2A | Ryli Ruffin | 3200 meters | 23rd | 15:22.63 |
District 27-2A | Kayla Harwell | 3200 meters | 25th | 15:44.57 |
Region IV-2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 2nd | 1:06:46.80 |
Region IV-2A | Ella Canfield | 3200 meters | 1st | 12:25.30 |
Region IV-2A | Angelica Ramirez | 3200 meters | 9th | 13:05.80 |
Region IV-2A | Shay Baker | 3200 meters | 15th | 13:24.10 |
Region IV-2A | Raegan Palacio | 3200 meters | 32nd | 13:51.70 |
Region IV-2A | Kayla Guice | 3200 meters | 40th | 13:59.90 |
Region IV-2A | Ryli Ruffin | 3200 meters | 52nd | 14:17.30 |
Region IV-2A | Kate Gillespie | 3200 meters | 57th | 14:28.50 |
2014 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 8th | 1:06:49.12 |
Class 2A | Angelica Ramirez | 3200 meters | 18th | 12:51.11 |
Class 2A | Ella Canfield | 3200 meters | 39th | 13:03.51 |
Class 2A | Ryli Ruffin | 3200 meters | 48th | 13:15.45 |
Class 2A | Shay Baker | 3200 meters | 84th | 13:41.61 |
Class 2A | Kayla Guice | 3200 meters | 106th | 13:57.44 |
Class 2A | Katie Smith | 3200 meters | 130th | 14:25.83 |
Class 2A | Raegan Palacio | 3200 meters | 133rd | 14:33.51 |
District 27-2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 2nd | 1:06:30.21 |
District 27-2A | Shay Baker | 3200 meters | 1st | 12:46.08 |
District 27-2A | Ella Canfield | 3200 meters | 3rd | 12:55.93 |
District 27-2A | Angelica Ramirez | 3200 meters | 7th | 13:18.78 |
District 27-2A | Ryli Ruffin | 3200 meters | 13th | 13:37.02 |
District 27-2A | Kayla Guice | 3200 meters | 14th | 13:52.40 |
District 27-2A | Raegan Palacio | 3200 meters | 15th | 13:54.05 |
District 27-2A | Katie Smith | 3200 meters | 19th | 14:14.84 |
Region IV-2A | Mason | 3200 meters | 1st | 1:05:14.40 |
Region IV-2A | Shay Baker | 3200 meters | 2nd | 12:45.30 |
Region IV-2A | Angelica Ramirez | 3200 meters | 6th | 12:52.40 |
Region IV-2A | Ella Canfield | 3200 meters | 7th | 12:52.70 |
Region IV-2A | Ryli Ruffin | 3200 meters | 10th | 12:56.00 |
Region IV-2A | Kayla Guice | 3200 meters | 32nd | 13:48.00 |
Region IV-2A | Raegan Palacio | 3200 meters | 51st | 14:09.80 |
Region IV-2A | Katie Smith | 3200 meters | 54th | 14:14.10 |
2013 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 1A | Mason | 3200 meters | 7th | 1:06:51.11 |
Class 1A | Angelica Ramirez | 3200 meters | 51st | 13:06.51 |
Class 1A | Kelly Kothmann | 3200 meters | 57th | 13:14.96 |
Class 1A | Madison Anderson | 3200 meters | 68th | 13:26.14 |
Class 1A | Kayla Guice | 3200 meters | 70th | 13:26.78 |
Class 1A | Khrista Morquecho | 3200 meters | 79th | 13:36.72 |
Class 1A | Katie Smith | 3200 meters | 97th | 14:17.06 |
Class 1A | Paris Jones | 3200 meters | 104th | 14:38.57 |
Region IV-1A | Mason | 3200 meters | 2nd | 1:05:14.00 |
Region IV-1A | Angelica Ramirez | 3200 meters | 11th | 12:27.10 |
Region IV-1A | Kelly Kothmann | 3200 meters | 29th | 13:07.30 |
Region IV-1A | Khrista Morquecho | 3200 meters | 30th | 13:09.30 |
Region IV-1A | Kayla Guice | 3200 meters | 32nd | 13:10.80 |
Region IV-1A | Madison Anderson | 3200 meters | 41st | 13:19.50 |
Region IV-1A | Katie Smith | 3200 meters | 85th | 14:12.20 |
Region IV-1A | Paris Jones | 3200 meters | 133rd | 15:00.30 |
2012 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 1A | Mason | 3200 meters | 7th | 1:06:51.11 |
Class 1A | Angelica Ramirez | 3200 meters | 52nd | 13:06.51 |
Class 1A | Kelly Kothmann | 3200 meters | 58th | 13:14.96 |
Class 1A | Madison Anderson | 3200 meters | 69th | 13:26.14 |
Class 1A | Kayla Guice | 3200 meters | 70th | 13:26.78 |
Class 1A | Khrista Morquecho | 3200 meters | 80th | 13:36.72 |
Class 1A | Katie Smith | 3200 meters | 98th | 14:17.06 |
Class 1A | Paris Jones | 3200 meters | 105th | 14:38.57 |
2011 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Region IV-1A | Mason | 3200 meters | 10th | 1:12:34.20 |
Region IV-1A | Emily Holland | 3200 meters | 45th | 14:20.60 |
Region IV-1A | Kelly Kothmann | 3200 meters | 47th | 14:23.30 |
Region IV-1A | Jacie Rychlik | 3200 meters | 50th | 14:27.60 |
Region IV-1A | Khrista Morquecho | 3200 meters | 52nd | 14:29.50 |
Region IV-1A | Kaitlyn Cavness | 3200 meters | 72nd | 14:53.20 |
Region IV-1A | Katie Smith | 3200 meters | 82nd | 15:03.70 |
Region IV-1A | Lori Anne Drazan | 3200 meters | 127th | 16:14.00 |
2010 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 1A | Shayla Estes (i) | 3200 meters | 75th | 13:59.40 |
2009 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 1A | Mason | 3200 meters | 9th | |
Class 1A | Hillary Bibb | 3200 meters | 35th | 13:04.80 |
Class 1A | Jacie Rychlik | 3200 meters | 45th | 13:20.94 |
Class 1A | Shayla Estes | 3200 meters | 51st | 13:29.34 |
Class 1A | Kaitlyn Cavness | 3200 meters | 60th | 13:37.37 |
Class 1A | Yolanda Gonzales | 3200 meters | 77th | 14:01.14 |
2008 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 1A | Mason | 3200 meters | 8th | 1:06:57.80 |
Class 1A | Lydia Bjork | 3200 meters | 25th | 12:43.69 |
Class 1A | Hillary Bibb | 3200 meters | 52nd | 13:14.53 |
Class 1A | Shayla Estes | 3200 meters | 61st | 13:28.11 |
Class 1A | Brittany Estes | 3200 meters | 63rd | 13:30.20 |
Class 1A | Kaitlyn Cavness | 3200 meters | 80th | 14:01.27 |
Class 1A | Myles Banner | 3200 meters | 93rd | 14:46.22 |
Class 1A | Kathryn Keith | 3200 meters | 101st | 15:30.36 |