Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
School:
School:
Search Results: Lorena
Tournament | Team / Athlete | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 4A | Lorena | 3200 meters | 13th | 1:05:36.93 |
Class 4A | Addison Sykora | 3200 meters | 21st | 12:08.94 |
Class 4A | Chloe Tigelaar | 3200 meters | 67th | 12:49.21 |
Class 4A | Kailey Sykora | 3200 meters | 74th | 12:53.93 |
Class 4A | Rebekah Holle | 3200 meters | 127th | 13:47.58 |
Class 4A | Madi | 3200 meters | 133rd | 13:57.27 |
Class 4A | Abigail Martinez | 3200 meters | 148th | 14:24.94 |
Class 4A | Ally Treat | 3200 meters | 151st | 14:30.26 |
Region III-4A | Lorena | 3200 meters | 3rd | 1:06:50.20 |
Region III-4A | Addison Sykora | 3200 meters | 4th | 12:24.80 |
Region III-4A | Kailey Sykora | 3200 meters | 17th | 13:04.20 |
Region III-4A | Chloe Tigelaar | 3200 meters | 18th | 13:06.10 |
Region III-4A | Madi | 3200 meters | 46th | 13:49.20 |
Region III-4A | Ally Treat | 3200 meters | 74th | 14:25.90 |
Region III-4A | Rebekah Holle | 3200 meters | 77th | 14:30.40 |
Region III-4A | Abigail Martinez | 3200 meters | 99th | 14:52.90 |
2018 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 4A | Kailey Sykora (i) | 3200 meters | 82nd | 12:58.55 |
Region III-4A | Lorena | 3200 meters | 5th | 1:08:57.50 |
Region III-4A | Kailey Sykora | 3200 meters | 6th | 12:44.40 |
Region III-4A | Grace Meadows | 3200 meters | 27th | 13:25.60 |
Region III-4A | Chloe Tigelaar | 3200 meters | 36th | 13:43.60 |
Region III-4A | Rebekah Holle | 3200 meters | 63rd | 14:28.30 |
Region III-4A | Mabry Strauch | 3200 meters | 68th | 14:35.60 |
Region III-4A | Amy Day | 3200 meters | 134th | 16:02.80 |
Region III-4A | Ally Treat | 3200 meters | 139th | 16:08.30 |
2017 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Region III-4A | Lorena | 3200 meters | 7th | 1:08:41.00 |
Region III-4A | Kailey Sykora | 3200 meters | 20th | 13:20.40 |
Region III-4A | Grace Meadows | 3200 meters | 23rd | 13:28.20 |
Region III-4A | Mabry Strauch | 3200 meters | 43rd | 13:44.60 |
Region III-4A | Paizlee Whalen | 3200 meters | 47th | 13:48.30 |
Region III-4A | Haley Flores | 3200 meters | 72nd | 14:19.50 |
Region III-4A | Tristan Hogeland | 3200 meters | 102nd | 15:21.00 |
Region III-4A | Madelynne Dzamba | 3200 meters | 111th | 15:39.20 |
2016 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Region III-4A | Lorena | 3200 meters | 14th | 1:09:41.20 |
Region III-4A | Mabry Strauch | 3200 meters | 49th | 13:16.80 |
Region III-4A | Tiffani Peacock | 3200 meters | 69th | 13:39.80 |
Region III-4A | Lauren Austin | 3200 meters | 82nd | 14:05.50 |
Region III-4A | Katelyn Sykora | 3200 meters | 88th | 14:10.30 |
Region III-4A | Kenli Petty | 3200 meters | 99th | 14:28.80 |
Region III-4A | Amy Day | 3200 meters | 112th | 14:49.30 |
Region III-4A | Lauren Lynch | 3200 meters | 142nd | 16:13.30 |
2015 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
District 17-4A | Lorena | 3200 meters | 4th | 1:14:02.00 |
District 17-4A | Tiffani Peacock | 3200 meters | 7th | 13:56.20 |
District 17-4A | Bradyn Braziel | 3200 meters | 9th | 13:58.90 |
District 17-4A | Madelynne Dzamba | 3200 meters | 18th | 14:46.70 |
District 17-4A | Kenli Petty | 3200 meters | 26th | 15:34.80 |
District 17-4A | Rachel Carter | 3200 meters | 27th | 15:45.40 |
District 17-4A | Rebekah Small | 3200 meters | 28th | 16:01.20 |
District 17-4A | Carly Campbell | 3200 meters | 30th | 16:07.20 |
Region III-4A | Tiffani Peacock (i) | 3200 meters | 41st | 15:50.80 |
Region III-4A | Bradyn Braziel (i) | 3200 meters | 73rd | 16:35.20 |
2014 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
District 17-4A | Lorena | 3200 meters | 5th | 1:13:21.00 |
District 17-4A | Bradyn Braziel | 3200 meters | 10th | 13:44.50 |
District 17-4A | Carly Campbell | 3200 meters | 16th | 14:12.80 |
District 17-4A | McKenna Strauch | 3200 meters | 26th | 14:53.50 |
District 17-4A | Haley Baker | 3200 meters | 28th | 15:01.10 |
District 17-4A | Rebekah Small | 3200 meters | 31st | 15:29.10 |
District 17-4A | Emily Naylor | 3200 meters | 33rd | 16:11.70 |
District 17-4A | Yvette Paredes | 3200 meters | 34th | 16:30.30 |
Region III-4A | Bradyn Braziel (i) | 3200 meters | 96th | 14:25.30 |
2012 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 3A | Miranda Prado (i) | 3200 meters | 10th | 12:04.90 |
Region III-3A | Miranda Prado (i) | 3200 meters | 2nd | 12:12:00.00 |
Region III-3A | Rachel Carter (i) | 3200 meters | 85th | 12:14:34.00 |
2011 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 3A | Miranda Prado (i) | 3200 meters | 21st | 12:40.14 |
Region III-3A | Miranda Prado (i) | 3200 meters | 147th | 12:11:50.00 |
2008 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 3A | Katie Sampson (i) | 3200 meters | 42nd | 12:42.92 |