Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
School:
School:
Search Results: Corsicana Mildred
Tournament | Team / Athlete | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 3A | Corsicana Mildred | 3200 meters | 13th | 1:08:10.63 |
Class 3A | Amanda Hawkins | 3200 meters | 49th | 12:55.24 |
Class 3A | Katelyn Silva | 3200 meters | 72nd | 13:08.77 |
Class 3A | Kaydence Cline | 3200 meters | 122nd | 13:55.64 |
Class 3A | Arianna Neason | 3200 meters | 124th | 13:58.97 |
Class 3A | Bailey Burks | 3200 meters | 131st | 14:12.01 |
Class 3A | Belle Moore | 3200 meters | 144th | 14:49.61 |
Class 3A | Kasey Bonner | 3200 meters | 150th | 16:38.22 |
Region III-3A | Corsicana Mildred | 3200 meters | 3rd | 1:09:45.50 |
Region III-3A | Katelyn Silva | 3200 meters | 17th | 13:26.50 |
Region III-3A | Amanda Hawkins | 3200 meters | 33rd | 13:51.50 |
Region III-3A | Kaydence Cline | 3200 meters | 39th | 13:58.10 |
Region III-3A | Bailey Burks | 3200 meters | 40th | 13:59.40 |
Region III-3A | Arianna Neason | 3200 meters | 63rd | 14:30.00 |
Region III-3A | Belle Moore | 3200 meters | 136th | 15:41.20 |
Region III-3A | Kasey Bonner | 3200 meters | 165th | 16:46.10 |
2018 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Region III-3A | Corsicana Mildred | 3200 meters | 18th | 1:18:20.70 |
Region III-3A | Amanda Hawkins | 3200 meters | 72nd | 14:45.60 |
Region III-3A | Bailey Burks | 3200 meters | 83rd | 14:56.50 |
Region III-3A | Mady Griffin | 3200 meters | 99th | 15:11.30 |
Region III-3A | Mary MacLeod | 3200 meters | 122nd | 15:42.70 |
Region III-3A | Mylea Driskell | 3200 meters | 153rd | 17:44.60 |
2017 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Region III-3A | Corsicana Mildred | 3200 meters | 16th | 1:16:04.40 |
Region III-3A | Bailey Burks | 3200 meters | 54th | 14:19.70 |
Region III-3A | Mady Griffin | 3200 meters | 61st | 14:26.40 |
Region III-3A | Mary MacLeod | 3200 meters | 111th | 15:27.10 |
Region III-3A | Makayla Wiggins | 3200 meters | 116th | 15:34.60 |
Region III-3A | Alex Arnett | 3200 meters | 138th | 16:16.60 |
2016 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Region III-3A | Sasha Ballard (i) | 3200 meters | 47th | 14:10.60 |
2015 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
District 18-3A | Corsicana Mildred | 3200 meters | 2nd | 1:19:01.30 |
District 18-3A | Paige Jennings | 3200 meters | 7th | 14:15.24 |
District 18-3A | Sasha Ballard | 3200 meters | 8th | 14:20.13 |
District 18-3A | Gracie Ayers | 3200 meters | 22nd | 16:04.63 |
District 18-3A | Rowen MacLeod | 3200 meters | 26th | 17:08.98 |
District 18-3A | Andrea Elder | 3200 meters | 27th | 17:12.32 |
District 18-3A | Callie Bingham | 3200 meters | 29th | 17:35.83 |
District 18-3A | Jaci Owen | 3200 meters | 32nd | 19:05.24 |
Region III-3A | Corsicana Mildred | 3200 meters | 16th | 1:23:43.40 |
Region III-3A | Sasha Ballard | 3200 meters | 27th | 14:38.10 |
Region III-3A | Paige Jennings | 3200 meters | 43rd | 15:10.20 |
Region III-3A | Rowen MacLeod | 3200 meters | 136th | 17:56.00 |
Region III-3A | Jaci Owen | 3200 meters | 138th | 17:58.10 |
Region III-3A | Gracie Ayers | 3200 meters | 141st | 18:01.00 |
Region III-3A | Makayla Wiggins | 3200 meters | 158th | 18:46.80 |
Region III-3A | Callie Bingham | 3200 meters | 161st | 19:09.70 |
2014 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
District 18-3A | Corsicana Mildred | 3200 meters | 4th | 1:29:27.36 |
District 18-3A | Rowen MacLeod | 3200 meters | 18th | 16:45.04 |
District 18-3A | Lauren Hines | 3200 meters | 21st | 17:21.61 |
District 18-3A | Kallie Morelock | 3200 meters | 22nd | 17:25.06 |
District 18-3A | Kaylee Muncy | 3200 meters | 25th | 18:57.48 |
District 18-3A | Lauren Hawkins | 3200 meters | 26th | 18:58.17 |
District 18-3A | Alex Arnett | 3200 meters | 27th | 19:16.65 |
2013 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Region III-2A | Corsicana Mildred | 3200 meters | 19th | 1:18:29.40 |
Region III-2A | Maddie Moore | 3200 meters | 48th | 14:05.90 |
Region III-2A | Allison Hierholzer | 3200 meters | 51st | 14:08.60 |
Region III-2A | Kallie Morelock | 3200 meters | 125th | 15:54.00 |
Region III-2A | Melissa Roach | 3200 meters | 141st | 16:44.40 |
Region III-2A | Karlie Casaday | 3200 meters | 147th | 17:36.50 |
Region III-2A | Taylor Arnett | 3200 meters | 151st | 18:34.70 |
Region III-2A | Alexa Supak | 3200 meters | 152nd | 18:38.90 |
2012 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Region III-2A | Corsicana Mildred | 3200 meters | 17th | 61:15:41.00 |
Region III-2A | Maddie Moore | 3200 meters | 50th | 12:13:58.00 |
Region III-2A | Katie Casady | 3200 meters | 80th | 12:14:41.00 |
Region III-2A | Kaylee Muncy | 3200 meters | 91st | 12:14:50.00 |
Region III-2A | Shelby Milton | 3200 meters | 117th | 12:15:16.00 |
Region III-2A | Taylor Arnett | 3200 meters | 157th | 12:16:56.00 |
Region III-2A | Amber Milton | 3200 meters | 159th | 12:17:11.00 |
Region III-2A | Callie Cook | 3200 meters | 170th | 12:19:26.00 |
2011 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Region II-2A | Corsicana Mildred | 3200 meters | 20th | 1:20:26.55 |
Region II-2A | Katie Casady | 3200 meters | 93rd | 14:11.85 |
Region II-2A | Olivia Farmer | 3200 meters | 143rd | 15:54.96 |
Region II-2A | Kaylee Muncy | 3200 meters | 153rd | 16:21.80 |
Region II-2A | Alexa Supak | 3200 meters | 157th | 16:54.79 |
Region II-2A | Melissa Roach | 3200 meters | 160th | 17:03.15 |
Region II-2A | Callie Cook | 3200 meters | 162nd | 17:14.00 |