Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
School:
School:
Search Results: Frisco Reedy
Tournament | Team / Athlete | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
2019 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 5A | Frisco Reedy | 5K | 4th | 1:34:11.57 |
Class 5A | Colleen Stegmann | 5K | 1st | 17:17.03 |
Class 5A | Zoe Calyer | 5K | 32nd | 18:43.90 |
Class 5A | Elizabeth Oh | 5K | 68th | 19:16.91 |
Class 5A | Alyssa Howe | 5K | 76th | 19:20.98 |
Class 5A | Madison Lopez | 5K | 87th | 19:32.75 |
Class 5A | Madeline Fricke | 5K | 129th | 20:30.68 |
Class 5A | Saloni Nehra | 5K | 131st | 20:31.78 |
Region II-5A | Frisco Reedy | 5K | 3rd | 1:34:28.68 |
Region II-5A | Colleen Stegmann | 5K | 1st | 17:14.57 |
Region II-5A | Zoe Calyer | 5K | 10th | 18:47.81 |
Region II-5A | Elizabeth Oh | 5K | 17th | 19:10.53 |
Region II-5A | Madeline Fricke | 5K | 24th | 19:23.03 |
Region II-5A | Alyssa Howe | 5K | 38th | 19:52.74 |
Region II-5A | Madison Lopez | 5K | 46th | 20:05.85 |
Region II-5A | Saloni Nehra | 5K | 47th | 20:07.39 |
2018 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 5A | Colleen Stegmann (i) | 5K | 3rd | 17:28.87 |
Region II-5A | Frisco Reedy | 5K | 7th | 1:38:43.34 |
Region II-5A | Colleen Stegmann | 5K | 2nd | 17:48.67 |
Region II-5A | Madeline Fricke | 5K | 25th | 19:25.02 |
Region II-5A | Madison Lopez | 5K | 41st | 20:04.98 |
Region II-5A | Mckenna Clark | 5K | 60th | 20:40.23 |
Region II-5A | Elise Warhoftig | 5K | 64th | 20:44.44 |
Region II-5A | Marisa Jacober | 5K | 72nd | 21:04.69 |
Region II-5A | Maria Davidson | 5K | 83rd | 21:25.18 |
2017 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
Class 5A | Colleen Stegmann (i) | 5K | 9th | 18:07.46 |
Region II-5A | Frisco Reedy | 5K | 7th | 1:43:02.92 |
Region II-5A | Colleen Stegmann | 5K | 14th | 19:38.91 |
Region II-5A | Haley Heavner | 5K | 38th | 20:35.09 |
Region II-5A | Madeline Fricke | 5K | 43rd | 20:47.85 |
Region II-5A | Madison Lopez | 5K | 48th | 20:59.64 |
Region II-5A | Elise Warhoftig | 5K | 52nd | 21:01.43 |
Region II-5A | Meagan Gallagher | 5K | 95th | 22:39.49 |
Region II-5A | Katherine Drake | 5K | 129th | 23:56.27 |
2015 UIL Girls Cross Country Playoffs | ||||
District 9-4A | Frisco Reedy | 3200 meters | 4th | 1:08:50.80 |
District 9-4A | Haley Heavner | 3200 meters | 5th | 12:49.50 |
District 9-4A | Jaden Lee | 3200 meters | 19th | 13:35.20 |
District 9-4A | Katherine Drake | 3200 meters | 26th | 13:48.80 |
District 9-4A | Madison Marzullo | 3200 meters | 29th | 14:02.70 |
District 9-4A | Alyssa McLeland | 3200 meters | 40th | 14:34.60 |
Region II-4A | Haley Heavner (i) | 3200 meters | 31st | 13:10.81 |