Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Meet Level:Region:Event:
District:
Class:
Division:
PL Align Person Team Time/Points Event
1 District 20-5A Ava Longi Austin Johnson Bi-District Girls 00:00:23.42 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 21-5A Noelle Marsh Magnolia Bi-District Girls 00:00:23.71 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 10-5A Sienna Schellenger Frisco Independence Bi-District Girls 00:00:23.81 50-yard Freestyle
2 District 20-5A Elizabeth Myers Austin Johnson Bi-District Girls 00:00:23.94 50-yard Freestyle
2 District 21-5A Jo Jo Daspit Montgomery Bi-District Girls 00:00:24.08 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 30-5A Rachel Huang CC Flour Bluff Bi-District Girls 00:00:24.37 50-yard Freestyle
2 District 10-5A Mallory Showalter Frisco Liberty Bi-District Girls 00:00:24.43 50-yard Freestyle
3 District 21-5A Ava Place Tomball Bi-District Girls 00:00:24.44 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 3-5A Shaena McCloud Lubbock Bi-District Girls 00:00:24.45 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 18-5A Kaitlyn Owens College Station A&M Consolidated Bi-District Girls 00:00:24.52 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 2-5A Ava Fraga EP Eastwood Bi-District Girls 00:00:24.73 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 5-5A Dakota McLean Denton Braswell Bi-District Girls 00:00:24.97 50-yard Freestyle
4 District 21-5A Jessica Ayo Magnolia West Bi-District Girls 00:00:24.98 50-yard Freestyle
2 District 18-5A Claire Riley College Station A&M Consolidated Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.06 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 31-5A Gabriela Gonzalez Mission Sharyland Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.16 50-yard Freestyle
2 District 30-5A Eliana Dykehouse Gregory-Portland Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.16 50-yard Freestyle
2 District 2-5A Nydia De Avila EP Ysleta Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.16 50-yard Freestyle
3 District 30-5A Bianca Wilson CC King Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.17 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 1-5A Mackenzie Tovar El Paso Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.22 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 26-5A Valerie Grigar East Bernard Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.24 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 4-5A Avery Joiner Andrews Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.25 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 14-5A Helen Agee Dallas Wilson Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.30 50-yard Freestyle
2 District 26-5A Lola Trujillo Richmond Foster Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.30 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 19-5A Arianna Frederick Leander Rouse Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.31 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 28-5A Mary Cornett Fredericksburg Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.34 50-yard Freestyle
5 District 21-5A Salina Damas Magnolia Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.35 50-yard Freestyle
4 District 30-5A Summer King CC Veterans Memorial Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.39 50-yard Freestyle
5 District 30-5A Annika McBath CC Ray Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.42 50-yard Freestyle
6 District 21-5A Kendall Wilson Montgomery Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.42 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 7-5A Hannah Farmer Aledo Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.42 50-yard Freestyle
2 District 3-5A Hollie Smith Lubbock Coronado Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.44 50-yard Freestyle
3 District 10-5A Ashley Chu Frisco Independence Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.48 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 22-5A Lauren Ives Humble Kingwood Park Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.51 50-yard Freestyle
3 District 18-5A Abby Clayton Brenham Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.52 50-yard Freestyle
2 District 5-5A Madalyn Hall Sherman Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.58 50-yard Freestyle
3 District 20-5A Addison Simons Dripping Springs Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.59 50-yard Freestyle
1 District 12-5A Katherine Huang Dallas Highland Park Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.60 50-yard Freestyle
7 District 21-5A Madi Kohlmeyer Magnolia Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.62 50-yard Freestyle
3 District 2-5A Lauren Salas EP Eastwood Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.67 50-yard Freestyle
8 District 21-5A Mia Holberg Tomball Bi-District Girls 00:00:25.67 50-yard Freestyle