Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Region:
Class:
Division:
Qualifiers
Seed
Team
Align
 Seed
Team
Align
1  Plano Prestonwood Christian  1 Division I  Flower Mound Coram Deo  2 Division III
2  Fort Worth Nolan  1 Division I  Gainesville State School  2 Division III
3  Argyle Liberty Christian  1 Division I1  Frisco Legacy Christian  2 Division III
4  TC-Addison  1 Division I2  Colleyville Covenant Christian  2 Division III
5  Dallas Bishop Dunne  1 Division I3  McKinney Christian  2 Division III
6  Dallas Bishop Lynch  1 Division I  Dallas Lutheran  3 Division III
7  Plano John Paul II  1 Division I  Irving Highlands  3 Division III
1  Austin St. Michael's  2 Division I1  Dallas First Baptist  3 Division III
2  San Antonio Antonian  2 Division I2  Garland Christian  3 Division III
3  Brownsville St. Joseph  2 Division I  Temple Holy Trinity  4 Division III
4  San Antonio Central Catholic  2 Division I  Austin TSD  4 Division III
5  San Antonio St. Anthony  2 Division I1  Marble Falls Faith  4 Division III
1  Houston St. Thomas  3 Division I2  Temple Central Texas Christian  4 Division III
2  Houston St. Pius X  3 Division I  Schertz John Paul II  5 Division III
3  Tomball Concordia Lutheran  3 Division I  Shiner St. Paul  5 Division III
1  El Paso Cathedral  IND Division I  San Antonio St. Gerard  5 Division III
1  Midland Christian  1 Division II1  Bryan Brazos Christian  5 Division III
2  Fort Worth Christian  1 Division II2  Bryan St. Joseph  5 Division III
3  Grapevine Faith Christian  1 Division II3  Hallettsville Sacred Heart  5 Division III
4  Waco Reicher  1 Division II  Galveston O'Connell  6 Division III
 Carrollton Prince of Peace  2 Division II  Beaumont Legacy Christian  6 Division III
1  Dallas Christian  2 Division II  Tomball Rosehill Christian  6 Division III
2  Dallas Parish  2 Division II1  League City Bay Area Christian  6 Division III
3  Bullard Brook Hill  2 Division II2  Houston Cypress Christian  6 Division III
4  Tyler Grace Community  2 Division II3  The Woodlands Christian  6 Division III
1  San Antonio Holy Cross  3 Division II    
2  Austin Hyde Park Baptist  3 Division II    
3  San Antonio Christian  3 Division II    
4  Austin Regents  3 Division II    
1  Houston Second Baptist  4 Division II    
2  Katy Pope John XXIII  4 Division II    
3  Houston Lutheran South  4 Division II    
4  Houston Northland Christian  4 Division II    
 Amarillo San Jacinto  1 Division III    
 Kennedale Fellowship  1 Division III    
 Fort Worth Lake Country Christian  1 Division III    
 Lubbock Christian  1 Division III    
1  Fort Worth Temple Christian  1 Division III    
2  Muenster Sacred Heart  1 Division III    
3  Fort Worth Calvary Christian  1 Division III    
results 1 - 65 of 65