Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Region:
Class:
Division:
Qualifiers
Seed
Team
Align
 Seed
Team
Align
1  El Paso Coronado  1-6A1  Rockwall-Heath  11-6A
2  El Paso Franklin  1-6A2  Rockwall  11-6A
3  El Paso Montwood  1-6A3  Mesquite Horn  11-6A
4  El Paso Americas  1-6A4  Tyler Lee  11-6A
1  Midland Lee  2-6A1  Waco Midway  12-6A
2  Amarillo Tascosa  2-6A2  Copperas Cove  12-6A
3  Midland  2-6A3  Killeen Ellison  12-6A
4  Wolfforth Frenship  2-6A4  Belton  12-6A
1  Weatherford  3-6A1  Austin Vandegrift  13-6A
2  San Angelo Central  3-6A2  Round Rock  13-6A
3  North Richland Hills Richland  3-6A3  Cedar Park Vista Ridge  13-6A
4  Hurst Bell  3-6A4  Round Rock Westwood  13-6A
1  Arlington Martin  4-6A1  Houston Cypress Ranch  14-6A
2  Fort Worth Paschal  4-6A2  Tomball Memorial  14-6A
3  Fort Worth Trimble Tech  4-6A3  Bryan  14-6A
4  Arlington Lamar  4-6A4  Houston Langham Creek  14-6A
1  Northwest Nelson  5-6A1  Conroe The Woodlands  15-6A
2  Southlake Carroll  5-6A2  Klein  15-6A
3  Keller  5-6A3  Conroe Oak Ridge  15-6A
4  Denton Guyer  5-6A4  Klein Collins  15-6A
1  Lewisville Flower Mound  6-6A1  Spring  16-6A
2  Coppell  6-6A2  Aldine Davis  16-6A
3  Lewisville Hebron  6-6A3  Houston MacArthur  16-6A
4  Lewisville Marcus  6-6A4  Spring Westfield  16-6A
1  Waxahachie  7-6A1  Houston Cy-Fair  17-6A
2  Mansfield  7-6A2  Houston Memorial  17-6A
3  Mansfield Lake Ridge  7-6A3  Houston Stratford  17-6A
4  Cedar Hill  7-6A4  Houston Cypress Creek  17-6A
1  Richardson Lake Highlands  8-6A1  Houston Westside  18-6A
2  Richardson Pearce  8-6A2  Houston Bellaire  18-6A
3  Duncanville  8-6A3  Houston Lamar  18-6A
4  Richardson  8-6A4  Houston Carnegie Vanguard  18-6A
1  Prosper  9-6A1  Katy Seven Lakes  19-6A
2  Plano West  9-6A2  Katy  19-6A
3  McKinney  9-6A3  Katy Cinco Ranch  19-6A
4  Plano  9-6A4  Katy Tompkins  19-6A
1  Wylie  10-6A1  Fort Bend Ridge Point  20-6A
2  Garland Sachse  10-6A2  Fort Bend Travis  20-6A
3  Garland Naaman Forest  10-6A3  Fort Bend Dulles  20-6A
4  Garland Rowlett  10-6A4  Fort Bend Bush  20-6A
results 1 - 80 of 693