Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
5 p.m.
 Katy Seven Lakes 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Fort Bend Bush 0
 at Sugar Land Wheeler (view)
+
Oct 29
5 p.m.
 Houston Stratford 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Houston Bellaire 0
 at Houston Coleman Coliseum (view)
+
Oct 29
5 p.m.
 Richmond Foster 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Houston Madison 0
 at Houston Delmar-Dyer Sports Complex (view)
+
Oct 29
5 p.m.
 Andrews 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Clint Mountain View 0
 at Fort Stockton (view)
+
Oct 29
5:30 p.m.
 Klein 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Houston MacArthur 0
 at Houston Campbell Center (view)
+
Oct 29
5:30 p.m.
 China Spring 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Waxahachie Life 0
 at Whitney (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Klein Collins 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Spring 0
 at Spring (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Round Rock 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Bryan 1
 at Cameron Yoe (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Conroe The Woodlands 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Spring Westfield 0
 at Spring Westfield (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Houston Cy-Fair 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Houston Carnegie Vanguard 0
 at Houston Berry Center (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Pearland Dawson 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated League City Clear Creek 1
 at Houston Clear Lake (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 EP Eastwood 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated El Paso 0
 at El Paso Eastwood (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Granbury 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated FW North Side 0
 at Aledo (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Hallsville 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Greenville 0
 at Lindale (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Dallas Wilson 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Seagoville 0
 at Dallas Owens Sports Complex (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Fort Bend Hightower 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Houston Waltrip 0
 at Fort Bend Hightower (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 SA Jefferson 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated SA Southside 0
 at San Antonio Southside (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Boerne Champion 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated Austin McCallum 0
 at Kyle Lehman (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Snyder 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Vernon 2
 at Albany (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Fairfield 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Jasper 0
 at Nacogdoches Central Heights (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Hamshire-Fannett 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Liberty 0
 at Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Rockport-Fulton 3
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
defeated Zapata 1
 at Kingsville King (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Alpine 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated San Angelo Grape Creek 0
 at Crane (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Hamilton 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Colorado City Colorado 0
 at Coleman (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 San Angelo TLC 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Tornillo 2
 at Fort Stockton (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Bushland 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Brownfield 0
 at Plainview (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Mount Vernon 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Redwater 0
 at Mount Pleasant (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Grand Saline 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Life Oak Cliff 0
 at Terrell (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Little River Academy 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Elkhart 0
 at Corsicana (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Georgetown Gateway 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Universal City Randolph 1
 at Dripping Springs (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 San Diego 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Edinburg Quest 0
 at Kingsville King (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Goliad 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Lytle 0
 at Floresville (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Mart 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Rosebud-Lott 1
 at Robinson (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Price Carlisle 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Gladewater Union Grove 1
 at Le Tourneau (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Bogata Rivercrest 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Como-Pickton 0
 at Mount Vernon (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Deweyville 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Groveton 0
 at Warren (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Cayuga 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Normangee 0
 at Normangee (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Center Point 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated Sabinal 0
 at Bandera (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Brackettville Brackett 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated San Antonio Great Hearts Academy 0
 at Southwest Texas Junior College (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Miami 3
 Region I-1A Bi-District
defeated Wellman-Union 0
 at Canyon (view)
+
results 1 - 40 of 686