Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
5 p.m.
 Katy Seven Lakes 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Fort Bend Bush 0
 at Sugar Land Wheeler (view)
+
Oct 29
5 p.m.
 Houston Stratford 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Houston Bellaire 0
 at Houston Coleman Coliseum (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Round Rock 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Bryan 1
 at Cameron Yoe (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Bushland 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Brownfield 0
 at Plainview (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Brackettville Brackett 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated San Antonio Great Hearts Academy 0
 at Southwest Texas Junior College (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Buckholts 3
 Region IV-1A Bi-District
defeated Dime Box 0
 at Buckholts (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Boyd 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Henrietta 0
 at Bowie (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Boling 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Hempstead 0
 at Sealy (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Blanco 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Comfort 0
 at Boerne (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Beckville 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Hawkins 0
 at Longview (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Bellville 3
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
defeated El Campo 0
 at Columbus (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Arlington Martin 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Hurst Bell 0
 at White Settlement Brewer (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 North Richland Hills Birdville 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated Northwest 1
 at Keller Timber Creek (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Italy 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Bosqueville 1
 at Whitney (view)
+
Oct 29
8 p.m.
 Quinlan Boles 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Maud 0
 at Mount Vernon (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Freeport Brazosport 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Houston Scarborough 0
 at Sweeny (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Argyle 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Brownwood 0
 at Breckenridge (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 League City Clear Springs 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Clute Brazoswood 0
 at Santa Fe (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Burleson 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated FW Eastern Hills 0
 at Fort Worth Wilkerson-Greines (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 1
 at Lee College (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Graham 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Big Spring 0
 at Hawley (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Bullard 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 0
 at Longview (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Brock 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Bowie 1
 at Graham (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Banquete 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Lyford 1
 at Hebbronville (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Imperial Buena Vista 3
 Region I-1A Bi-District
defeated Dell City 0
 at Van Horn (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 FW Boswell 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated Denton 1
 at Keller Central (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Humble Kingwood Park 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Brenham 1
 at Houston Cypress Park (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Midland Greenwood 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Burkburnett 0
 at Abilene Cooper (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 FW Benbrook 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Irving North Hills 0
 at FW Benbrook (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Fischer Canyon Lake 3
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
defeated Burnet 0
 at Dripping Springs (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Boerne 3
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
defeated Salado 0
 at Llano (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Ponder 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Blue Ridge 0
 at Frisco Centennial (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Callisburg 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Bonham 0
 at Pottsboro (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Buna 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Woodville 2
 at Spurger (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Gary 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Big Sandy 1
 at Le Tourneau (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Burton 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated Mumford 0
 at College Station A&M Consolidated (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Bronte 3
 Region I-1A Bi-District
defeated Mullin 0
 at Coleman (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Bowie Gold-Burg 3
 Region II-1A Bi-District
defeated Bluff Dale 2
 at Perrin-Whitt (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Kennard 3
 Region III-1A Bi-District
defeated Burkeville 0
 at Goodrich (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Rockwall-Heath 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Belton 0
 at Corsicana (view)
+
results 1 - 40 of 119