Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
5:30 p.m.
 China Spring 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Waxahachie Life 0
 at Whitney (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Houston Cy-Fair 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Houston Carnegie Vanguard 0
 at Houston Berry Center (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Pearland Dawson 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated League City Clear Creek 1
 at Houston Clear Lake (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Boerne Champion 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated Austin McCallum 0
 at Kyle Lehman (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Hamilton 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Colorado City Colorado 0
 at Coleman (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Price Carlisle 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Gladewater Union Grove 1
 at Le Tourneau (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Bogata Rivercrest 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Como-Pickton 0
 at Mount Vernon (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Cayuga 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Normangee 0
 at Normangee (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Center Point 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated Sabinal 0
 at Bandera (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Mansfield Legacy 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated FW Carter-Riverside 0
 at Arlington Martin (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Farmersville 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Canton 0
 at Forney (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Blanco 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Comfort 0
 at Boerne (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Wortham 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Chilton 0
 at Axtell (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Canyon Randall 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated Abilene Cooper 0
 at Lubbock Coronado (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Celina 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Hillcrest 0
 at Allen (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Carthage 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Palestine 0
 at Whitehouse (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Taft 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Cotulla 0
 at Three Rivers (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Clyde 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Early 0
 at Coleman (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 New Boston 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Paris Chisum 0
 at Mount Pleasant (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Katy Cinco Ranch 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Fort Bend Travis 0
 at Sugar Land Wheeler (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Monahans 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Clint 0
 at Alpine (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 West Columbia Columbia 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Houston Washington 0
 at Houston Forest Brook MS (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 League City Clear Falls 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Pearland 1
 at Pasadena Phillips Field House (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Richardson Lake Highlands 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Cedar Hill 1
 at Coppell (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Houston Cypress Ranch 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Round Rock Westwood 1
 at Bryan Rudder (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 League City Clear Springs 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Clute Brazoswood 0
 at Santa Fe (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Richmond George Ranch 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Friendswood Clear Brook 2
 at Missouri City Hopson Field House (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Houston Cypress Creek 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Houston Westside 2
 at Houston Delmar-Dyer Sports Complex (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 SA Clark 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated SA Madison 0
 at San Antonio Farris Athletic Complex (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 SA Churchill 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated SA Warren 2
 at San Antonio Blossom Activity Center (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Georgetown 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Pflugerville Connally 0
 at Pflugerville Weiss (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Port Neches-Groves 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Crosby 1
 at Pasadena Rayburn (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 CC Flour Bluff 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated Port Lavaca Calhoun 0
 at Sinton (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Gregory-Portland 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated CC Carroll 0
 at Corpus Christi Carroll (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 La Vernia 3
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
defeated Carrizo Springs 0
 at Pearsall (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Eastland 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Coahoma 0
 at Brownwood (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Collinsville 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Tom Bean 0
 at Bells (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Iola 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Malakoff Cross Roads 0
 at Fairfield (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Clarksville 0
 at Mount Vernon (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Coppell 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Keller 1
 at Colleyville Heritage (view)
+
results 1 - 40 of 158