Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 EP Eastwood 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated El Paso 0
 at El Paso Eastwood (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Little River Academy 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Elkhart 0
 at Corsicana (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Brownsville Rivera 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Edinburg North 1
 at Brownsville Rivera (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Edgewood 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Hampton 0
 at Edgewood (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 East Bernard 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Onalaska 0
 at Navasota (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Bellville 3
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
defeated El Campo 0
 at Columbus (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Poolville 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Electra 0
 at Graham (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Veribest 3
 Region I-1A Bi-District
defeated Evant 0
 at Brady (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Clyde 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Early 0
 at Coleman (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Burleson 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated FW Eastern Hills 0
 at Fort Worth Wilkerson-Greines (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 SA Harlan 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated SA Edison 0
 at San Antonio Alamo Convocation Center (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Eastland 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Coahoma 0
 at Brownwood (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 New London West Rusk 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Elysian Fields 1
 at Le Tourneau (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Rio Vista 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Eustace 0
 at Ennis (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Rockwall 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Killeen Ellison 0
 at Italy (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Harlingen South 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Edinburg 1
 at Harlingen South (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Cedar Park 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Georgetown East View 0
 at Liberty Hill (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 EP Burges 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated EP Eastlake 0
 at El Paso Burges (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 EP El Dorado 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated EP Jefferson 0
 at El Paso El Dorado (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Edcouch-Elsa 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated PSJA Southwest 0
 at Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Nacogdoches Central Heights 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Winnie East Chambers 0
 at Livingston (view)
+
Nov 1
6 p.m.
 East Bernard 3
 Region III-3A Area
defeated Buna 0
 at New Caney Porter (view)
+
Nov 1
6 p.m.
 Cayuga 3
 Region III-2A Area
defeated Evadale 0
 at Livingston (view)
+
Nov 1
7 p.m.
 Ponder 3
 Region II-3A Area
defeated Edgewood 0
 at Princeton (view)
+
Nov 1
8 p.m.
 Brock 3
 Region I-3A Area
defeated Eastland 0
 at Graham (view)
+
Nov 2
6 p.m.
 Canyon Randall 3
 Region I-5A Area
defeated EP Eastwood 0
 at Seminole (view)
+
Nov 2
6 p.m.
 Amarillo 3
 Region I-5A Area
defeated EP El Dorado 0
 at Kermit (view)
+
Nov 2
7 p.m.
 CC Flour Bluff 3
 Region IV-5A Area
defeated Edcouch-Elsa 0
 at Bishop (view)
+
Nov 6
7 p.m.
 East Bernard 3
 Region III-3A Regional Quarterfinals
defeated Orangefield 0
 at Lee College (view)
+
Nov 9
6 p.m.
 Maypearl 3
 Region III-3A tournament Regional Semifinals
defeated East Bernard 2
 at Longview (view)
+
results 1 - 30 of 30