Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Granbury 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated FW North Side 0
 at Aledo (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Hallsville 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Greenville 0
 at Lindale (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Alpine 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated San Angelo Grape Creek 0
 at Crane (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Grand Saline 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Life Oak Cliff 0
 at Terrell (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Georgetown Gateway 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Universal City Randolph 1
 at Dripping Springs (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Goliad 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Lytle 0
 at Floresville (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Deweyville 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Groveton 0
 at Warren (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Brackettville Brackett 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated San Antonio Great Hearts Academy 0
 at Southwest Texas Junior College (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Glen Rose 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Springtown 0
 at Mineral Wells (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 George West 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Natalia 0
 at Tilden McMullen County (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Richmond George Ranch 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Friendswood Clear Brook 2
 at Missouri City Hopson Field House (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Georgetown 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Pflugerville Connally 0
 at Pflugerville Weiss (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Baytown Goose Creek Memorial 1
 at Lee College (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Gregory-Portland 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated CC Carroll 0
 at Corpus Christi Carroll (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Graham 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Big Spring 0
 at Hawley (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Decatur 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Godley 0
 at Aledo (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Gilmer 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Paris 2
 at Emory Rains (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Lewisville Flower Mound 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Denton Guyer 0
 at Lewisville Flower Mound (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Midland Greenwood 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Burkburnett 0
 at Abilene Cooper (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Gary 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Big Sandy 1
 at Le Tourneau (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Bowie Gold-Burg 3
 Region II-1A Bi-District
defeated Bluff Dale 2
 at Perrin-Whitt (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Milford 3
 Region II-1A Bi-District
defeated Gholson 1
 at Penelope (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Midlothian Heritage 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Gatesville 0
 at Waco University (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Gunter 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Leonard 1
 at Anna (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Scurry-Rosser 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Grandview 0
 at Waxahachie Life (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Troy 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Groesbeck 0
 at Cameron Yoe (view)
+
Oct 30
7:30 p.m.
 Centerville 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Grapeland 1
 at Fairfield (view)
+
Oct 30
8 p.m.
 Grapevine 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated Denton Braswell 0
 at Coppell (view)
+
Nov 1
6 p.m.
 FW Boswell 3
 Region I-5A Area
defeated Granbury 0
 at Aledo (view)
+
Nov 1
6 p.m.
 Gunter 3
 Region II-3A Area
defeated Emory Rains 0
 at Greenville (view)
+
Nov 1
6 p.m.
 Dodd City 3
 Region II-1A Area
defeated Bowie Gold-Burg 0
 at North Central Texas College (view)
+
Nov 1
6:30 p.m.
 Gary 3
 Region III-2A Area
defeated Quinlan Boles 1
 at Whitehouse (view)
+
Nov 1
7 p.m.
 Stephenville 3
 Region I-4A Area
defeated Graham 0
 at Jacksboro (view)
+
Nov 1
7 p.m.
 Van Alstyne 3
 Region II-3A Area
defeated Grand Saline 1
 at Sunnyvale (view)
+
Nov 1
7 p.m.
 Goliad 3
 Region IV-3A Area
defeated Banquete 0
 at Sinton (view)
+
Nov 2
2 p.m.
 Gregory-Portland 3
 Region IV-5A Area
defeated Brownsville Veterans Memorial 0
 at Gregory-Portland (view)
+
Nov 2
4 p.m.
 George West 3
 Region IV-3A Area
defeated Falfurrias 0
 at Corpus Christi Calallen (view)
+
Nov 2
5 p.m.
 Decatur 3
 Region I-4A Area
defeated Midland Greenwood 0
 at Abilene (view)
+
Nov 2
5:30 p.m.
 Glen Rose 3
 Region I-4A Area
defeated Iowa Park 0
 at Bridgeport (view)
+
Nov 2
6 p.m.
 Hallettsville 3
 Region IV-3A Area
defeated Georgetown Gateway 0
 at Marion (view)
+
results 1 - 40 of 60