Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Hallsville 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Greenville 0
 at Lindale (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Fort Bend Hightower 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Houston Waltrip 0
 at Fort Bend Hightower (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Hamshire-Fannett 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Liberty 0
 at Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Hamilton 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Colorado City Colorado 0
 at Coleman (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 High Island 3
 Region III-1A Bi-District
defeated Apple Springs 0
 at Woodville (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Hutto 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Pflugerville 0
 at Pflugerville Hendrickson (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Boyd 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Henrietta 0
 at Bowie (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Edgewood 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Hampton 0
 at Edgewood (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Boling 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Hempstead 0
 at Sealy (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Beckville 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Hawkins 0
 at Longview (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Celina 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Hillcrest 0
 at Allen (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Huffman Hargrave 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Silsbee 0
 at Winnie East Chambers (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Dallas Highland Park 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Sunset 0
 at Dallas Owens Sports Complex (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Huntington 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Rusk 1
 at Nacogdoches Central Heights (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Hardin 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Newton 0
 at Warren (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 SA Harlan 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated SA Edison 0
 at San Antonio Alamo Convocation Center (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 SA Highlands 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated SA Southwest 2
 at San Antonio Southwest (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Hereford 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Dalhart 0
 at Amarillo Highland Park (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Texarkana Pleasant Grove 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Henderson 0
 at Hughes Springs (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Livingston 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 1
 at Kountze (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Perrin-Whitt 3
 Region II-1A Bi-District
defeated Harrold 0
 at Windthorst (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Copperas Cove 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Mesquite Horn 0
 at West (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Harlingen South 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Edinburg 1
 at Harlingen South (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Brownsville Hanna 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Edinburg Vela 2
 at Edinburg Vela (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Colleyville Heritage 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated Lake Dallas 0
 at Northwest Nelson (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 SA Harlandale 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated Lockhart 1
 at Cibolo Steele (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Lorena 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Hillsboro 0
 at Waco Midway (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Hallettsville 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Karnes City 0
 at Cuero (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Moody 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Hubbard 0
 at Waco (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Southlake Carroll 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Lewisville Hebron 0
 at Lake Dallas (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 New Braunfels Canyon 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Buda Hays 1
 at Kyle Lehman (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 EP Chapin 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated EP Hanks 0
 at El Paso Chapin (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Pleasanton 3
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
defeated Hondo 0
 at Lytle (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Hull-Daisetta 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Colmesneil 0
 at Warren (view)
+
Oct 30
8 p.m.
 Orange Grove 3
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
defeated Hidalgo 1
 at Kingsville King (view)
+
Oct 30
8 p.m.
 Holliday 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Jacksboro 2
 at Graham (view)
+
Oct 30
8 p.m.
 Diana New Diana 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Big Sandy Harmony 0
 at Le Tourneau (view)
+
Nov 1
6 p.m.
 Midlothian Heritage 3
 Region III-4A Area
defeated Huntington 0
 at Athens (view)
+
Nov 1
6:30 p.m.
 Colleyville Heritage 3
 Region I-5A Area
defeated Mansfield Legacy 1
 at Arlington Lamar (view)
+
Nov 1
6:30 p.m.
 Frisco Wakeland 3
 Region II-5A Area
defeated Dallas Highland Park 2
 at Richardson Berkner (view)
+
results 1 - 40 of 76