Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 SA Jefferson 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated SA Southside 0
 at San Antonio Southside (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Fairfield 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Jasper 0
 at Nacogdoches Central Heights (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Junction 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated La Pryor 1
 at Leakey (view)
+
Oct 29
8 p.m.
 Seguin 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated Austin Johnson 0
 at Kyle Lehman (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 McAllen 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Laredo Johnson 1
 at Roma MS (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Joshua 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Forney 1
 at Arlington Bowie (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 SA Brandeis 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated SA Johnson 0
 at San Antonio Farris Athletic Complex (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 EP El Dorado 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated EP Jefferson 0
 at El Paso El Dorado (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Johnson City 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Marion 0
 at Boerne (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Jourdanton 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Skidmore-Tynan 0
 at Skidmore-Tynan (view)
+
Oct 30
7:30 p.m.
 Dublin 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Tuscola Jim Ned 0
 at Bangs (view)
+
Oct 30
8 p.m.
 Holliday 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Jacksboro 2
 at Graham (view)
+
Nov 1
6:30 p.m.
 Johnson City 3
 Region IV-3A Area
defeated Poth 0
 at San Antonio Blossom Activity Center (view)
+
Nov 1
7 p.m.
 Jourdanton 3
 Region IV-3A Area
defeated San Diego 0
 at Three Rivers (view)
+
Nov 1
7 p.m.
 Freer 3
 Region IV-2A Area
defeated Junction 0
 at Uvalde (view)
+
Nov 2
6 p.m.
 Boerne Champion 3
 Region IV-5A Area
defeated SA Jefferson 1
 at San Antonio Farris Athletic Complex (view)
+
Nov 2
6:30 p.m.
 Joshua 3
 Region II-5A Area
defeated Hallsville 0
 at Eustace (view)
+
Nov 5
7 p.m.
 Vanderbilt Industrial 3
 Region IV-3A Regional Quarterfinals
defeated Johnson City 2
 at Flatonia (view)
+
Nov 6
7 p.m.
 Texarkana Texas 3
 Region II-5A Regional Quarterfinals
defeated Joshua 1
 at Whitehouse (view)
+
Nov 6
7 p.m.
 Goliad 3
 Region IV-3A Regional Quarterfinals
defeated Jourdanton 0
 at George West (view)
+
results 1 - 20 of 20