Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
5 p.m.
 Richmond Foster 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Houston Madison 0
 at Houston Delmar-Dyer Sports Complex (view)
+
Oct 29
5 p.m.
 Andrews 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Clint Mountain View 0
 at Fort Stockton (view)
+
Oct 29
5:30 p.m.
 Klein 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Houston MacArthur 0
 at Houston Campbell Center (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Boerne Champion 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated Austin McCallum 0
 at Kyle Lehman (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Mount Vernon 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Redwater 0
 at Mount Pleasant (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Mart 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Rosebud-Lott 1
 at Robinson (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Miami 3
 Region I-1A Bi-District
defeated Wellman-Union 0
 at Canyon (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Mansfield 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Duncanville 0
 at Arlington (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Northwest Nelson 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Lewisville Marcus 1
 at Lewisville (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Waco Midway 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Tyler Lee 0
 at Navarro College (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Plains 3
 Region I-2A Bi-District
defeated Memphis 0
 at Dimmitt (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Snook 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated Milano 0
 at Caldwell (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Vernon Northside 3
 Region I-1A Bi-District
defeated Moran 0
 at Munday (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Arlington Martin 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Hurst Bell 0
 at White Settlement Brewer (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Melissa 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated North Dallas 0
 at Lewisville The Colony (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Quitman 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Madison 0
 at Terrell (view)
+
Oct 29
8 p.m.
 Quinlan Boles 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Maud 0
 at Mount Vernon (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Houston Memorial 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Houston Lamar 0
 at Houston Coleman Coliseum (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Manvel 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Houston Sterling 0
 at Houston Barnett Sports Complex (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Monahans 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Clint 0
 at Alpine (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Pasadena Memorial 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Baytown Sterling 1
 at Channelview (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 SA Clark 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated SA Madison 0
 at San Antonio Farris Athletic Complex (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 McAllen 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Laredo Johnson 1
 at Roma MS (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 EP Franklin 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Midland 2
 at Roswell (NM) (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 EP Montwood 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Amarillo Tascosa 2
 at Andrews (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Mansfield Lake Ridge 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Richardson Pearce 2
 at Irving MacArthur (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 McAllen Memorial 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Laredo United South 0
 at Roma (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Frisco Reedy 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated McKinney North 0
 at McKinney (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Midlothian 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Mesquite Poteet 0
 at Lancaster (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 College Station A&M Consolidated 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Montgomery 1
 at Montgomery (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 West 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Malakoff 0
 at Blooming Grove (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Moody 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Hubbard 0
 at Waco (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Burton 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated Mumford 0
 at College Station A&M Consolidated (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Bronte 3
 Region I-1A Bi-District
defeated Mullin 0
 at Coleman (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Milford 3
 Region II-1A Bi-District
defeated Gholson 1
 at Penelope (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 McKinney 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Garland Sachse 0
 at Plano East (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Castroville Medina Valley 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated SA Alamo Heights 2
 at San Antonio Harlan (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Mexia 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Center 0
 at Rusk (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Midlothian Heritage 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Gatesville 0
 at Waco University (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Johnson City 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Marion 0
 at Boerne (view)
+
results 1 - 40 of 101