Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Conroe The Woodlands 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Spring Westfield 0
 at Spring Westfield (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Dallas Wilson 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Seagoville 0
 at Dallas Owens Sports Complex (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Fort Bend Hightower 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Houston Waltrip 0
 at Fort Bend Hightower (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Miami 3
 Region I-1A Bi-District
defeated Wellman-Union 0
 at Canyon (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Wortham 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Chilton 0
 at Axtell (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Weatherford 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Arlington Lamar 0
 at Aledo (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 West Columbia Columbia 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Houston Washington 0
 at Houston Forest Brook MS (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Austin Westlake 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Spring Branch Smithson Valley 0
 at Kyle Lehman (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Waller 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Willis 1
 at Magnolia West (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Post 3
 Region I-2A Bi-District
defeated Stinnett West Texas 1
 at Childress (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Houston Cypress Ranch 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Round Rock Westwood 1
 at Bryan Rudder (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Houston Cypress Creek 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Houston Westside 2
 at Houston Delmar-Dyer Sports Complex (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 SA Churchill 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated SA Warren 2
 at San Antonio Blossom Activity Center (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Amarillo 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated Abilene Wylie 0
 at Brownfield (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Whitehouse 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Royse City 0
 at Athens (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 New London West Rusk 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Elysian Fields 1
 at Le Tourneau (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Weimar 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated Woodsboro 0
 at Yoakum (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Aspermont 3
 Region I-1A Bi-District
defeated Wildorado 0
 at Memphis (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Runge 3
 Region IV-1A Bi-District
defeated Waelder 1
 at Stockdale (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Waxahachie 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Richardson 0
 at Duncanville (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Frisco Wakeland 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Wylie East 0
 at McKinney Boyd (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Wills Point 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Crandall 1
 at Forney (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Wimberley 3
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
defeated Taylor 0
 at Bastrop Cedar Creek (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Wall 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Crane 0
 at Sterling City (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Buna 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Woodville 2
 at Spurger (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 West 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Malakoff 0
 at Blooming Grove (view)
+
Oct 30
6:30 p.m.
 Tioga 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Wolfe City 1
 at Princeton (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Plano 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Wylie 1
 at Lucas Lovejoy (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Los Fresnos 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Weslaco 1
 at Weslaco (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Van Alstyne 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Whitesboro 0
 at Sherman (view)
+
Oct 30
7 p.m.
 Lexington 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Palestine Westwood 0
 at Bryan (view)
+
Oct 30
7:30 p.m.
 FW Western Hills 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Arlington Summit International 0
 at Fort Worth Wilkerson-Greines (view)
+
Nov 1
5:30 p.m.
 Weatherford 3
 Region I-6A Area
defeated EP Montwood 0
 at Lubbock-Cooper (view)
+
Nov 1
6 p.m.
 Melissa 3
 Region II-4A Area
defeated FW Western Hills 0
 at Melissa (view)
+
Nov 1
6 p.m.
 Wortham 3
 Region II-2A Area
defeated Valley Mills 0
 at Axtell (view)
+
Nov 1
6 p.m.
 Centerville 3
 Region III-2A Area
defeated Saratoga West Hardin 0
 at Conroe Oak Ridge (view)
+
Nov 1
6:30 p.m.
 Frisco Wakeland 3
 Region II-5A Area
defeated Dallas Highland Park 2
 at Richardson Berkner (view)
+
Nov 1
6:30 p.m.
 Wink 3
 Region I-2A Area
defeated Post 0
 at Andrews (view)
+
Nov 1
6:30 p.m.
 Windthorst 3
 Region II-2A Area
defeated Valley View 0
 at Bowie (view)
+
Nov 1
7 p.m.
 Lucas Lovejoy 3
 Region II-5A Area
defeated Dallas Wilson 0
 at Garland Sachse (view)
+
results 1 - 40 of 68