Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Sulphur Bluff 3
 Region III-1A Bi-District
defeated Fruitvale 1
 at Cumby (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 High Island 3
 Region III-1A Bi-District
defeated Apple Springs 0
 at Woodville (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Buckholts 3
 Region IV-1A Bi-District
defeated Dime Box 0
 at Buckholts (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Mansfield 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Duncanville 0
 at Arlington (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Northwest Nelson 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Lewisville Marcus 1
 at Lewisville (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Waco Midway 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Tyler Lee 0
 at Navarro College (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Brownsville Rivera 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Edinburg North 1
 at Brownsville Rivera (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Mansfield Legacy 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated FW Carter-Riverside 0
 at Arlington Martin (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Santa Fe 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Nederland 0
 at Lee College (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Hutto 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Pflugerville 0
 at Pflugerville Hendrickson (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Van 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Sunnyvale 0
 at Kemp (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Farmersville 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Canton 0
 at Forney (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Boyd 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Henrietta 0
 at Bowie (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Edgewood 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Hampton 0
 at Edgewood (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 East Bernard 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Onalaska 0
 at Navasota (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Boling 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Hempstead 0
 at Sealy (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Vanderbilt Industrial 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Yoakum 0
 at Edna (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Blanco 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Comfort 0
 at Boerne (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Schulenburg 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Luling 1
 at Flatonia (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Plains 3
 Region I-2A Bi-District
defeated Memphis 0
 at Dimmitt (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Wortham 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Chilton 0
 at Axtell (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Beckville 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Hawkins 0
 at Longview (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Snook 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated Milano 0
 at Caldwell (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Vernon Northside 3
 Region I-1A Bi-District
defeated Moran 0
 at Munday (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Aquilla 3
 Region II-1A Bi-District
defeated Avalon 2
 at Hubbard (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Midland Lee 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated EP Americas 0
 at Sul Ross (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Prosper 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Garland Rowlett 0
 at Plano East (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Conroe Oak Ridge 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Aldine Davis 0
 at Houston Campbell Center (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Katy 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Fort Bend Dulles 0
 at Sugar Land Wheeler (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 New Braunfels 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Austin Lake Travis 1
 at Wimberley (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Canyon Randall 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated Abilene Cooper 0
 at Lubbock Coronado (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Frisco Liberty 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Sherman 0
 at Anna (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Glen Rose 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Springtown 0
 at Mineral Wells (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Celina 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Hillcrest 0
 at Allen (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Carthage 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Palestine 0
 at Whitehouse (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Huffman Hargrave 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Silsbee 0
 at Winnie East Chambers (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Bellville 3
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
defeated El Campo 0
 at Columbus (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 George West 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Natalia 0
 at Tilden McMullen County (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Taft 3
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
defeated Cotulla 0
 at Three Rivers (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Valley Mills 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Itasca 0
 at Itasca (view)
+
results 41 - 80 of 686