Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Poolville 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Electra 0
 at Graham (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Jewett Leon 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Kerens 0
 at Buffalo (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Refugio 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated Flatonia 1
 at Victoria St. Joseph (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Junction 3
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
defeated La Pryor 1
 at Leakey (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Veribest 3
 Region I-1A Bi-District
defeated Evant 0
 at Brady (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Arlington Martin 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Hurst Bell 0
 at White Settlement Brewer (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Weatherford 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Arlington Lamar 0
 at Aledo (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 North Richland Hills Birdville 3
 Region I-5A Bi-District
defeated Northwest 1
 at Keller Timber Creek (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Dallas Highland Park 3
 Region II-5A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Sunset 0
 at Dallas Owens Sports Complex (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Melissa 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated North Dallas 0
 at Lewisville The Colony (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Sanger 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Roosevelt 0
 at Lewisville The Colony (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Aubrey 3
 Region II-4A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Lincoln 0
 at Lewisville Hebron (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Huntington 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Rusk 1
 at Nacogdoches Central Heights (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Clyde 3
 Region I-3A Bi-District
defeated Early 0
 at Coleman (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Quitman 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Dallas Madison 0
 at Terrell (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 New Boston 3
 Region II-3A Bi-District
defeated Paris Chisum 0
 at Mount Pleasant (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Italy 3
 Region II-2A Bi-District
defeated Bosqueville 1
 at Whitney (view)
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Timpson 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Linden-Kildare 0
 at Le Tourneau (view)
+
Oct 29
8 p.m.
 Seguin 3
 Region IV-5A Bi-District
defeated Austin Johnson 0
 at Kyle Lehman (view)
+
Oct 29
8 p.m.
 Seminole 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated San Elizario 2
 at Fort Stockton (view)
+
Oct 29
8 p.m.
 Sinton 3
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
defeated Rio Hondo 0
 at Kingsville King (view)
+
Oct 29
8 p.m.
 Quinlan Boles 3
 Region III-2A Bi-District
defeated Maud 0
 at Mount Vernon (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Houston Memorial 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Houston Lamar 0
 at Houston Coleman Coliseum (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Katy Cinco Ranch 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Fort Bend Travis 0
 at Sugar Land Wheeler (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Manvel 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Houston Sterling 0
 at Houston Barnett Sports Complex (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Monahans 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Clint 0
 at Alpine (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 Freeport Brazosport 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Houston Scarborough 0
 at Sweeny (view)
+
Oct 30
5 p.m.
 West Columbia Columbia 3
 Region III-4A Bi-District
defeated Houston Washington 0
 at Houston Forest Brook MS (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 League City Clear Falls 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Pearland 1
 at Pasadena Phillips Field House (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Austin Westlake 3
 Region IV-6A Bi-District
defeated Spring Branch Smithson Valley 0
 at Kyle Lehman (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Waller 3
 Region III-5A Bi-District
defeated Willis 1
 at Magnolia West (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Argyle 3
 Region I-4A Bi-District
defeated Brownwood 0
 at Breckenridge (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Hardin 3
 Region III-3A Bi-District
defeated Newton 0
 at Warren (view)
+
Oct 30
5:30 p.m.
 Post 3
 Region I-2A Bi-District
defeated Stinnett West Texas 1
 at Childress (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Richardson Lake Highlands 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated Cedar Hill 1
 at Coppell (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 FW Paschal 3
 Region I-6A Bi-District
defeated North Richland Hills Richland 0
 at Fort Worth Paschal (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Houston Cypress Ranch 3
 Region II-6A Bi-District
defeated Round Rock Westwood 1
 at Bryan Rudder (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 League City Clear Springs 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Clute Brazoswood 0
 at Santa Fe (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Pasadena Memorial 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Baytown Sterling 1
 at Channelview (view)
+
Oct 30
6 p.m.
 Richmond George Ranch 3
 Region III-6A Bi-District
defeated Friendswood Clear Brook 2
 at Missouri City Hopson Field House (view)
+
results 81 - 120 of 686