Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Team Type:
Org:
Sport:
Gender:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
Year:
2021-2022 Honors
Name
School
Honors
Matthew AndersonFranklin Baseball: UIL All-District
Jake AtomanczykFranklin Baseball: UIL All-District
Josh AtomanczykFranklin Baseball: UIL All-District
Blake AutreyFranklin Baseball: UIL All-District
Adelyn BauerFranklin Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Riley CaldwellFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Softball: UIL All-District
Jacob CatalinaFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Reese CottrellFranklin Softball: UIL All-District
Darren DaughertyFranklin Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Hailey FanninFranklin Softball: UIL All-District
Mark FanninFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Ashton FergusonFranklin Football: UIL All-District, TSWA All-State
Ashton ForemanFranklin Softball: UIL All-District
Eric GomezFranklin Baseball: UIL All-District
Aubrie HawkinsFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Hailey HaysFranklin Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Hayden HeltonFranklin Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Devyn HidrogoFranklin Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Riley HoodFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Nick HrncirFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Pharon JoshuaFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Taytum LobdellFranklin Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Mayra LopezFranklin Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Cort LowryFranklin Baseball: UIL All-District
Jordan LyleFranklin Softball: UIL All-District
Zoe MayFranklin Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Lauren McGoughFranklin Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Naomi MendozaFranklin Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Luis MunozFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Malcom MurphyFranklin Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: TSWA All-State, UIL All-District
Kaylin OrtnerFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Softball: UIL All-District
Cody OwensFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Colton PayneFranklin Baseball: UIL All-District
Nate PhilipelloFranklin Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Hadley RampyFranklin Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Dylan RhodenFranklin Baseball: UIL All-District
Jayden RochaFranklin Baseball: UIL All-District
Jake RussFranklin Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Ashley SandersFranklin Softball: UIL All-District
Charlie ScarpinatoFranklin Baseball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
results 1 - 40 of 53