Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history

School:

Search Results: Dallas St. Mark's


TournamentTeam / AthletetestEventPlaceResult

2019 SPC Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
SPCDallas St. Mark's 1st91
SPC1) Jerry Fox
3) Ryan Park
2) Jack Palmer
4) Leo Ohannessian
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:38.24
SPCJerry Fox 100-yard Back7th55.27
SPCDavid Li 100-yard Back10th58.61
SPCRishi Mohan 100-yard Back12th1:00.06
SPCAayan Khasigwala 100-yard Back14th1:01.09
SPCJack Palmer 100-yard Breast1st59.81
SPCDavid Yang 100-yard Breast3rd1:01.13
SPCSean Zhao 100-yard Breast5th1:03.05
SPCDaniel Wu 100-yard Breast9th1:03.81
SPC1) David Li
3) Jerry Fox
2) Ryan Park
4) Leo Ohannessian
400-yard Free Relay2nd3:14.06
SPCRyan Park 200-yard Free4th1:45.96
SPCBrett Honaker 200-yard Free7th1:53.71
SPCJames Carr 200-yard Free9th1:55.57
SPCJames Shiao 200-yard Free18th2:10.73
SPCDavid Yang 200-yard IM6th2:01.68
SPCLee Schlosser 200-yard IM10th2:05.50
SPCDaniel Wu 200-yard IM12th2:07.23
SPCRamsey Beard 200-yard IM14th2:16.19
SPCLeo Ohannessian 50-yard Free6th22.30
SPCMason Westkaemper 50-yard Free8th22.55
SPCOdran Fitzgerald 50-yard Free9th22.63
SPCPaul Sullivan 50-yard Free11th22.85
SPCJack Palmer 100-yard Butterfly6th53.29
SPCLee Schlosser 100-yard Butterfly8th55.02
SPCJames Carr 100-yard Butterfly15th59.40
SPCRamsey Beard 100-yard Butterfly16th1:00.59
SPCLeo Ohannessian 100-yard Free6th48.78
SPCBrett Honaker 100-yard Free10th49.69
SPCDavid Li 100-yard Free11th49.82
SPCOdran Fitzgerald 100-yard Free12th52.43
SPCRyan Park 500-yard Free4th4:53.68
SPCJerry Fox 500-yard Free6th4:58.68
SPCArjun Nair 500-yard Free13th5:19.51
SPCMason Westkaemper 500-yard Free14th5:21.42
SPC1) Daniel Wu
3) Odran Fitzgerald
2) Lee Schlosser
4) David Li
200-yard Free Relay4th1:31.11

2018 SPC Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
SPCDallas St. Mark's 3rd87
SPC1) Mark Weisberg
3) Nicolas Gomez
2) Jack Palmer
4) Daniel Wu
200-yard Medley Relay3rd1:40.07
SPCMark Weisberg 100-yard Back8th58.67
SPCMetehan Punar 100-yard Back10th59.67
SPCLee Schlosser 100-yard Back12th1:00.45
SPCRishi Mohan 100-yard Back13th1:02.28
SPCJack Palmer 100-yard Breast2nd58.94
SPCSean Zhao 100-yard Breast6th1:02.74
SPCChase Honaker 100-yard Breast7th1:03.15
SPCDaniel Wu 100-yard Breast9th1:04.49
SPC1) Nicolas Gomez
3) David Li
2) Mark Weisberg
4) Robert Newman
400-yard Free Relay2nd3:15.70
SPCRyan Park 200-yard Free8th1:50.24
SPCLeo Ohannessian 200-yard Free9th1:51.04
SPCDavid Li 200-yard Free10th1:51.07
SPCMichael Lukowicz 200-yard Free15th1:57.05
SPCDavid Yang 200-yard IM7th2:03.80
SPCDaniel Wu 200-yard IM9th2:07.94
SPCLee Schlosser 200-yard IM10th2:08.85
SPCSean Zhao 200-yard IM12th2:09.87
SPCRobert Newman 50-yard Free5th22.41
SPCOdran Fitzgerald 50-yard Free7th22.74
SPCPaul Sullivan 50-yard Free12th23.90
SPCJoe Lofgren 50-yard Free14th23.99
SPCNicolas Gomez 100-yard Butterfly3rd52.33
SPCMark Weisberg 100-yard Butterfly7th54.37
SPCChase Honaker 100-yard Butterfly8th54.54
SPCJack Palmer 100-yard Butterfly10th56.92
SPCRobert Newman 100-yard Free5th48.82
SPCDavid Li 100-yard Free8th49.64
SPCDavid Yang 100-yard Free11th51.47
SPCJames Carr 100-yard Free13th52.53
SPCRyan Park 500-yard Free3rd4:57.03
SPCLeo Ohannessian 500-yard Free6th5:06.16
SPCMetehan Punar 500-yard Free7th5:08.61
SPCArjun Nair 500-yard Free11th5:17.68
SPC1) Nicolas Gomez
3) David Li
2) Daniel Wu
4) Robert Newman
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:29.40

2017 SPC Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
SPCDallas St. Mark's 2nd102
SPC1) Mark Weisberg
3) Ethan Pittson
2) Edward Ro
4) Benjamin Hurst
200-yard Medley Relay2nd1:38.73
SPCDavid Li 100-yard Back8th56.62
SPCEthan Pittson 100-yard Back9th57.11
SPCMark Weisberg 100-yard Back10th59.61
SPCLee Schlosser 100-yard Back14th1:01.70
SPCEdward Ro 100-yard Breast3rd1:00.09
SPCJack Palmer 100-yard Breast5th1:02.64
SPCSean Zhao 100-yard Breast7th1:04.44
SPCDaniel Wu 100-yard Breast8th1:05.93
SPC1) Robert Newman
3) Edward Ro
2) David Li
4) Benjamin Hurst
400-yard Free Relay2nd3:15.82
SPCRobert Newman 200-yard Free4th1:48.61
SPCRyan Park 200-yard Free7th1:51.79
SPCLeo Ohannessian 200-yard Free9th1:53.88
SPCChase Honaker 200-yard Free10th1:54.40
SPCEdward Ro 200-yard IM5th2:02.46
SPCSean Zhao 200-yard IM8th2:08.41
SPCAlan Jiang 200-yard IM11th2:09.72
SPCDavid Yang 200-yard IM12th2:10.57
SPCBenjamin Hurst 50-yard Free2nd22.00
SPCMichael Liang 50-yard Free8th23.57
SPCRichard Shen 50-yard Free9th23.73
SPCCooper Johnson 50-yard Free11th23.91
SPCEthan Pittson 100-yard Butterfly7th54.79
SPCAlan Jiang 100-yard Butterfly8th54.84
SPCMark Weisberg 100-yard Butterfly9th55.03
SPCDavid Yang 100-yard Butterfly16th1:00.15
SPCBenjamin Hurst 100-yard Free2nd47.80
SPCRobert Newman 100-yard Free5th49.38
SPCDavid Li 100-yard Free6th50.42
SPCRichard Shen 100-yard Free8th51.50
SPCRyan Park 500-yard Free5th5:06.58
SPCDaniel Wu 500-yard Free9th5:15.63
SPCMetehan Punar 500-yard Free10th5:17.75
SPCCooper Johnson 500-yard Free12th5:32.24
SPC1) Ethan Pittson
3) Robert Newman
2) Mark Weisberg
4) David Li
200-yard Free Relay1st1:30.84

2016 SPC Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
SPCDallas St. Mark's 1st135
SPC1) Jacob Hum
3) Ethan Pittson
2) Edward Ro
4) Matthew Yang
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:37.40
SPCMatthew Yang 100-yard Back3rd56.58
SPCEaston Honaker 100-yard Back9th58.12
SPCCooper Johnson 100-yard Back12th1:00.94
SPCMichael Liang 100-yard Back14th1:02.51
SPCJacob Hum 100-yard Breast1st58.39
SPCEdward Ro 100-yard Breast4th1:00.80
SPCAndrew Li 100-yard Breast7th1:05.93
SPCChase Honaker 100-yard Breast8th1:07.98
SPC1) Matthew Yang
3) Jacob Hum
2) Andrew Lin
4) Benjamin Hurst
400-yard Free Relay1st3:13.57
SPCRobert Newman 200-yard Free6th1:50.19
SPCDavid Li 200-yard Free8th1:53.03
SPCEaston Honaker 200-yard Free9th1:54.51
SPCWesley Hibbs 200-yard FreeDQ
SPCJacob Hum 200-yard IM2nd1:58.99
SPCEthan Pittson 200-yard IM5th2:04.22
SPCCooper Johnson 200-yard IM8th2:19.21
SPCRichard Shen 200-yard IM9th2:19.39
SPCBenjamin Hurst 50-yard Free1st21.89
SPCMatthew Yang 50-yard Free2nd21.93
SPCAndrew Lin 50-yard Free5th22.59
SPCChristian McClain 50-yard Free13th23.27
SPCEthan Pittson 100-yard Butterfly4th54.39
SPCEdward Ro 100-yard Butterfly5th54.77
SPCMark Weisberg 100-yard Butterfly8th57.96
SPCMichael Liang 100-yard Butterfly14th1:04.17
SPCBenjamin Hurst 100-yard Free3rd47.81
SPCAndrew Lin 100-yard Free4th49.12
SPCWesley Hibbs 100-yard Free14th51.38
SPCChristian McClain 100-yard Free17th52.48
SPCDavid Li 500-yard Free8th5:05.38
SPCRobert Newman 500-yard Free9th5:06.22
SPCChase Honaker 500-yard Free12th5:26.58
SPCArjun Nair 500-yard Free13th5:30.33
SPC1) Edward Ro
3) Andrew Lin
2) Ethan Pittson
4) Benjamin Hurst
200-yard Free Relay1st1:28.40

2015 SPC Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
SPCDallas St. Mark's 1st197
SPC1) Jacob Hum
3) Kevin Kim
2) Edward Ro
4) Eric Li
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:35.46
SPCMatthew Yang 100-yard Back1st55.69
SPCEaston Honaker 100-yard Back5th57.93
SPCCooper Johnson 100-yard Back10th1:01.81
SPCWesley Hibbs 100-yard Back14th1:05.43
SPCJacob Hum 100-yard Breast1st58.07
SPCEdward Ro 100-yard Breast3rd1:00.08
SPCAndrew Lin 100-yard Breast5th1:04.30
SPCChristian McClain 100-yard Breast10th1:09.42
SPC1) Kevin Kim
3) Ward Rushton
2) Kevin Yu
4) Eric Li
400-yard Free Relay1st3:09.42
SPCBenjamin Hurst 200-yard Free2nd1:46.13
SPCWard Rushton 200-yard Free3rd1:47.47
SPCRobert Newman 200-yard Free8th1:52.54
SPCEaston Honaker 200-yard Free9th1:53.18
SPCJacob Hum 200-yard IM2nd1:58.02
SPCEdward Ro 200-yard IM3rd2:00.90
SPCEthan Pittson 200-yard IM4th2:00.94
SPCPhilip Montgomery 200-yard IM9th2:09.90
SPCEric Li 50-yard Free1st20.92
SPCKevin Kim 50-yard Free2nd20.96
SPCMatthew Yang 50-yard Free3rd22.21
SPCKevin Yu 50-yard Free4th22.70
SPCEthan Pittson 100-yard Butterfly3rd53.85
SPCKevin Yu 100-yard Butterfly5th55.94
SPCAlan Jiang 100-yard Butterfly7th56.39
SPCPhilip Montgomery 100-yard ButterflyDQ
SPCEric Li 100-yard Free1st45.75
SPCKevin Kim 100-yard Free2nd46.38
SPCWard Rushton 100-yard Free3rd47.92
SPCAndrew Lin 100-yard Free6th50.67
SPCBenjamin Hurst 500-yard Free2nd4:53.58
SPCAlan Jiang 500-yard Free4th5:05.11
SPCRobert Newman 500-yard Free6th5:09.97
SPCWesley Hibbs 500-yard Free10th5:30.83
SPC1) Kevin Yu
3) Matthew Yang
2) Benjamin Hurst
4) Ward Rushton
200-yard Free Relay1st1:28.02

2014 SPC Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
SPCDallas St. Mark's 1st209
SPCTim Simenc 100-yard Back2nd56.14
SPCNathan Ondracek 100-yard Back4th56.37
SPCMatthew Yang 100-yard Back5th57.42
SPCAndrew Lin 100-yard Back10th1:00.89
SPCEric Li 100-yard Breast1st58.71
SPCJacob Hum 100-yard Breast2nd59.12
SPCEdward Ro 100-yard Breast4th1:02.29
SPCGeorge Lin 100-yard Breast8th1:06.04
SPCBenjamin Hurst 200-yard Free4th1:49.36
SPCWard Rushton 200-yard Free5th1:49.52
SPCMatthew Yang 200-yard Free7th1:52.22
SPCEaston Honaker 200-yard Free9th1:54.05
SPCJacob Hum 200-yard IM1st1:57.39
SPCRichard Jiang 200-yard IM2nd1:59.25
SPCEdward Ro 200-yard IM3rd2:02.18
SPCEthan Pittson 200-yard IM4th2:09.45
SPCEric Li 50-yard Free1st21.42
SPCKevin Kim 50-yard Free2nd21.65
SPCKevin Yu 50-yard Free3rd22.32
SPCMason Smith 50-yard Free5th22.59
SPCRichard Jiang 100-yard Butterfly2nd53.45
SPCMason Smith 100-yard Butterfly3rd54.80
SPCPhilip Montgomery 100-yard Butterfly7th57.13
SPCAlan Jiang 100-yard Butterfly10th57.95
SPCKevin Kim 100-yard Free2nd47.69
SPCTim Simenc 100-yard Free3rd48.99
SPCWard Rushton 100-yard Free4th49.53
SPCKevin Yu 100-yard Free5th49.88
SPCNathan Ondracek 500-yard Free3rd4:57.85
SPCBenjamin Hurst 500-yard Free4th5:00.35
SPCAlan Jiang 500-yard Free6th5:10.74
SPCEthan Pittson 500-yard Free7th5:15.76

2013 SPC Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
SPCDallas St. Mark's 1st187.50
SPC1) Nathan Ondracek 25.73
3) Richard Jiang 23.97
2) Johnathan Kim 28.10
4) Mason Smith 22.35
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:40.15
SPCTim Simenc 100-yard Back2nd56.15
SPCNathan Ondracek 100-yard Back3rd56.31
SPCMatthew Yang 100-yard Back5th58.83
SPCWard Rushton 100-yard Back6th1:00.04
SPCEric Li 100-yard Breast1st59.07
SPCJacob Hum 100-yard Breast2nd1:01.10
SPCJohnathan Kim 100-yard Breast3rd1:02.07
SPCGeorge Lin 100-yard Breast11th1:09.86
SPC1) Jack Pigott 49.12
3) Kevin Kim 49.14
2) Mason Smith 49.79
4) Eric Li 47.56
400-yard Free Relay1st3:15.61
SPCKevin Kim 200-yard Free4th1:48.86
SPCJosh Perkins 200-yard Free6th1:51.95
SPCKevin Yu 200-yard Free7th1:52.78
SPCMatt Mahowald 200-yard Free9th1:55.50
SPCRichard Jiang 200-yard IM2nd1:59.18
SPCJohnathan Kim 200-yard IM5th2:05.03
SPCJacob Hum 200-yard IM8th2:12.29
SPCMatthew Yang 200-yard IM9th2:12.51
SPCEric Li 50-yard Free1st21.63
SPCJack Pigott 50-yard Free2nd22.12
SPCKevin Yu 50-yard Free4th22.76
SPCMason Smith 50-yard Free5th22.80
SPCRichard Jiang 100-yard Butterfly1st53.00
SPCAlex Kim 100-yard Butterfly2nd56.47
SPCJack Mallick 100-yard Butterfly10th58.58
SPCBen Wilson 100-yard ButterflyDQ
SPCJack Pigott 100-yard Free2nd48.58
SPCKevin Kim 100-yard Free3rd48.85
SPCTim Simenc 100-yard Free5th49.56
SPCMason Smith 100-yard Free7th50.35
SPCNathan Ondracek 500-yard Free5th5:02.43
SPCJosh Perkins 500-yard Free6th5:11.98
SPCMatt Mahowald 500-yard Free7th5:16.66
SPCPhillip Osborn 500-yard Free8th5:20.93
SPC1) Jack Pigott 22.25
3) Kevin Kim 22.21
2) Richard Jiang 22.53
4) Eric Li 21.63
200-yard Free Relay1st1:28.62

2012 SPC Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
SPCDallas St. Mark's 1st180
SPC1) Caleb Crowe 24.61
3) Richard Jiang 25.30
2) Johnathan Kim 27.80
4) Rajat Mittal 22.20
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:39.95
SPCCaleb Crowe 100-yard Back1st52.45
SPCTim Simenc 100-yard Back5th56.94
SPCNathan Ondracek 100-yard Back7th57.85
SPCMichael Gilliland 100-yard Back9th1:00.29
SPCEric Li 100-yard Breast2nd1:01.06
SPCJohnathan Kim 100-yard Breast3rd1:01.36
SPCKevin Kim 100-yard Breast5th1:04.37
SPCAlex Kim 100-yard Breast8th1:06.67
SPC1) Otto Clark-Martinek 50.30
3) Eric Li 49.00
2) Jack Pigott 50.20
4) Caleb Crowe 49.10
400-yard Free Relay1st3:18.67
SPCJack Pigott 200-yard Free4th1:51.37
SPCMichael Gilliland 200-yard Free6th1:52.29
SPCKevin Kim 200-yard Free7th1:52.36
SPCKevin Yu 200-yard Free10th1:56.68
SPCRichard Jiang 200-yard IM2nd2:00.89
SPCEric Li 200-yard IM3rd2:01.98
SPCJohnathan Kim 200-yard IM5th2:04.57
SPCWarren Smith 200-yard IM6th2:06.98
SPCOtto Clark-Martinek 50-yard Free1st22.34
SPCRajat Mittal 50-yard Free2nd22.67
SPCMason Smith 50-yard Free5th23.34
SPCWill Chang 50-yard Free11th23.98
SPCRichard Jiang 100-yard Butterfly2nd54.71
SPCBradley Mankoff 100-yard Butterfly4th56.81
SPCAlex Kim 100-yard Butterfly5th57.25
SPCJack Mallick 100-yard Butterfly8th58.76
SPCCaleb Crowe 100-yard Free1st48.42
SPCMason Smith 100-yard Free6th50.66
SPCJack Pigott 100-yard Free7th50.71
SPCRajat Mittal 100-yard Free9th51.46
SPCWarren Smith 500-yard Free3rd4:59.69
SPCNathan Ondracek 500-yard Free6th5:09.50
SPCPhillip Osborn 500-yard Free7th5:12.71
SPCMatt Mahowald 500-yard Free8th5:18.51
SPC1) Otto Clark-Martinek 22.72
3) Rajat Mittal 22.70
2) Jack Pigott 22.40
4) Eric Li 21.90
200-yard Free Relay1st1:29.65

2011 SPC Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
SPCDallas St. Mark's 1st180
SPC1) Cuyler Lam 26.23
3) Mackenzie Sung 24.27
2) Johnathan Kim 28.08
4) Will Chang 22.82
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:41.40
SPCCuyler Lam 100-yard Back1st55.35
SPCRichard Jiang 100-yard Back5th1:00.15
SPCNathan Ondracek 100-yard Back6th1:00.63
SPCReid Weisberg 100-yard Back7th1:00.78
SPCJohnathan Kim 100-yard Breast2nd1:03.55
SPCAlex Kim 100-yard Breast3rd1:05.48
SPCCharles Jin 100-yard Breast5th1:09.46
SPC1) Otto Clark-Martinek 51.62
3) Will Chang 51.20
2) Alex Nguyen 50.82
4) Mackenzie Sung 48.30
400-yard Free Relay1st3:21.94
SPCWarren Smith 200-yard Free3rd1:52.00
SPCCharlie Marshall 200-yard Free7th1:58.39
SPCMatt Mahowald 200-yard Free8th1:59.81
SPCMichael Gilliland 200-yard Free9th2:00.23
SPCCuyler Lam 200-yard IM3rd2:06.95
SPCJohnathan Kim 200-yard IM4th2:07.18
SPCAlex Nguyen 200-yard IM5th2:11.05
SPCJack Pigott 200-yard IM6th2:12.58
SPCMackenzie Sung 50-yard Free1st22.01
SPCOtto Clark-Martinek 50-yard Free2nd22.66
SPCRajat Mittal 50-yard Free6th23.26
SPCWill Chang 50-yard Free7th23.59
SPCRichard Jiang 100-yard Butterfly3rd56.17
SPCAlex Kim 100-yard Butterfly4th57.56
SPCCharles Jin 100-yard Butterfly9th1:01.20
SPCBradley Mankoff 100-yard Butterfly10th1:01.66
SPCMackenzie Sung 100-yard Free2nd47.94
SPCOtto Clark-Martinek 100-yard Free5th50.93
SPCAlex Nguyen 100-yard Free6th51.63
SPCWill Chang 100-yard Free7th51.93
SPCWarren Smith 500-yard Free2nd5:08.79
SPCNathan Ondracek 500-yard Free4th5:11.13
SPCCharlie Marshall 500-yard Free6th5:28.69
SPCPhillip Osborn 500-yard Free8th5:29.97
SPC1) Cuyler Lam 23.17
3) Rajat Mittal 21.61
2) Charles Jin 23.09
4) Otto Clark-Martinek 22.57
200-yard Free Relay1st1:31.44

2010 SPC Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
SPCDallas St. Mark's 1st177
SPC1) Cuyler Lam 27.09
3) Mackenzie Sung 24.54
2) Johnathan Kim 28.06
4) Will McNamara 21.69
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:41.38
SPCCuyler Lam 100-yard Back2nd58.19
SPCJoe Mallick 100-yard Back5th59.60
SPCJason Altschuler 100-yard Back6th1:02.27
SPCReid Weisberg 100-yard Back8th1:03.88
SPCJohnathan Kim 100-yard Breast2nd1:03.46
SPCJason Altschuler 100-yard Breast4th1:07.08
SPCAlex Nguyen 100-yard Breast5th1:09.20
SPC1) PJ Taylor 50.78
3) Mackenzie Sung 50.80
2) Joe Mallick 50.72
4) Will McNamara 47.47
400-yard Free Relay1st3:19.77
SPCBen Chesnut 200-yard Free4th1:51.35
SPCWarren Smith 200-yard Free6th1:59.62
SPCRishi Das 200-yard Free8th2:00.85
SPCPhillip Osborn 200-yard Free10th2:06.55
SPCPJ Taylor 200-yard IM2nd2:03.32
SPCJohnathan Kim 200-yard IM4th2:10.98
SPCCuyler Lam 200-yard IM5th2:11.75
SPCCharles Jin 200-yard IM7th2:16.09
SPCWill McNamara 50-yard Free1st22.12
SPCMackenzie Sung 50-yard Free2nd22.93
SPCWill Chang 50-yard Free5th23.63
SPCRajat Mittal 50-yard Free12th24.65
SPCPJ Taylor 100-yard Butterfly2nd55.47
SPCAlex Nguyen 100-yard Butterfly5th58.66
SPCCharles Jin 100-yard Butterfly7th1:01.08
SPCRishi Das 100-yard Butterfly8th1:01.28
SPCWill McNamara 100-yard Free1st47.95
SPCJoe Mallick 100-yard Free5th52.15
SPCWill Chang 100-yard Free6th52.44
SPCReid Weisberg 100-yard Free9th53.59
SPCBen Chesnut 500-yard Free3rd5:01.21
SPCWarren Smith 500-yard Free4th5:19.11
SPCPhillip Osborn 500-yard Free6th5:36.51
SPCRoss Yudkin 500-yard Free8th5:46.11
SPC1) Cuyler Lam 23.70
3) Will Chang 22.91
2) Charles Jin 23.61
4) Mackenzie Sung 22.53
200-yard Free Relay1st1:32.75