Schools School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history
School:
School:
Search Results: San Antonio Christian
Tournament | Team / Athlete | test | Event | Place | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-II | SA Christian | 1st | 124 | ||
Central-II | 1) Parker Connolly 3) Mathew Perkins | 2) Bryce Nichols 4) Jake Beaver | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:55.49 |
Central-II | Jake Beaver | 100-yard Back | 3rd | 1:05.70 | |
Central-II | Parker Connolly | 100-yard Back | 4th | 1:15.96 | |
Central-II | Bryce Nichols | 100-yard Breast | 1st | 1:07.70 | |
Central-II | Connor Schmitt | 100-yard Breast | 11th | 1:24.76 | |
Central-II | 1) Matt McCrory 3) Jake Beaver | 2) Nicolas Turnipseed 4) Bryce Nichols | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:42.01 |
Central-II | Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free | 1st | 2:11.84 | |
Central-II | Matt McCrory | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 2:13.89 | |
Central-II | Bryce Nichols | 200-yard IM | 1st | 2:19.58 | |
Central-II | Nicolas Turnipseed | 50-yard Free | 5th | 24.72 | |
Central-II | Caden Gerling | 50-yard Free | 7th | 25.09 | |
Central-II | Rob McKenna | 50-yard Free | 13th | 26.72 | |
Central-II | Connor Schmitt | 50-yard Free | 19th | 29.07 | |
Central-II | Mathew Perkins | 100-yard Butterfly | 3rd | 1:02.74 | |
Central-II | Nicolas Turnipseed | 100-yard Free | 4th | 55.05 | |
Central-II | Caden Gerling | 100-yard Free | 6th | 57.67 | |
Central-II | Rob McKenna | 100-yard Free | 14th | 1:03.25 | |
Central-II | Joel Carlson | 100-yard Free | 15th | 1:04.16 | |
Central-II | Jake Beaver | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 5:48.76 | |
Central-II | Matt McCrory | 500-yard Free | 4th | 6:12.16 | |
Central-II | Joel Carlson | 500-yard Free | 7th | 6:52.09 | |
Central-II | Parker Connolly | 500-yard Free | 8th | 7:02.92 | |
Central-II | 1) Nicolas Turnipseed 3) Matt McCrory | 2) Caden Gerling 4) Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 1:41.96 |
Division II | SA Christian | 4th | 203 | ||
Division II | 1) Parker Connolly 3) Mathew Perkins | 2) Bryce Nichols 4) Jake Beaver | 200-yard Medley Relay | 6th | 1:52.24 |
Division II | Jake Beaver | 100-yard Back | 9th | 1:05.20 | |
Division II | Parker Connolly | 100-yard Back | 12th | 1:10.36 | |
Division II | Bryce Nichols | 100-yard Breast | 7th | 1:10.07 | |
Division II | 1) Matt McCrory 3) Jake Beaver | 2) Nicolas Turnipseed 4) Bryce Nichols | 400-yard Free Relay | 4th | 3:42.42 |
Division II | Matt McCrory | 200-yard Free | 7th | 2:09.33 | |
Division II | Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free | 8th | 2:09.52 | |
Division II | Bryce Nichols | 200-yard IM | 5th | 2:20.43 | |
Division II | Nicolas Turnipseed | 50-yard Free | 9th | 24.11 | |
Division II | Caden Gerling | 50-yard Free | 14th | 25.07 | |
Division II | Mathew Perkins | 100-yard Butterfly | 10th | 1:04.57 | |
Division II | Nicolas Turnipseed | 100-yard Free | 8th | 54.64 | |
Division II | Caden Gerling | 100-yard Free | 13th | 57.57 | |
Division II | Jake Beaver | 500-yard Free | 6th | 5:48.88 | |
Division II | Matt McCrory | 500-yard Free | 10th | 6:11.21 | |
Division II | Joel Carlson | 500-yard Free | 13th | 6:36.50 | |
Division II | 1) Rob McKenna 3) Nicolas Turnipseed | 2) Caden Gerling 4) Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free Relay | 6th | 1:41.52 |
2018 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-II | SA Christian | 1st | 127 | ||
Central-II | 1) Michael O'Brien 3) Christian Larsen | 2) Bryce Nichols 4) Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:46.36 |
Central-II | Michael O'Brien | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 1:00.80 | |
Central-II | Nicolas Turnipseed | 100-yard Back | 4th | 1:08.50 | |
Central-II | Bryce Nichols | 100-yard Breast | 2nd | 1:09.07 | |
Central-II | 1) Christian Larsen 3) Michael O'Brien | 2) Bryce Nichols 4) Ellis Nelson | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:31.93 |
Central-II | Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:44.63 | |
Central-II | Jake Beaver | 200-yard Free | 6th | 2:10.77 | |
Central-II | Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free | 7th | 2:12.39 | |
Central-II | Michael O'Brien | 200-yard IM | 3rd | 2:16.58 | |
Central-II | Bryce Nichols | 200-yard IM | 6th | 2:22.28 | |
Central-II | Christian Larsen | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 23.58 | |
Central-II | Nicolas Turnipseed | 50-yard Free | 7th | 25.16 | |
Central-II | Connor Schmitt | 50-yard Free | 20th | 32.67 | |
Central-II | Mathew Perkins | 100-yard Butterfly | 7th | 1:08.60 | |
Central-II | Caden Gerling | 100-yard Butterfly | 8th | 1:11.05 | |
Central-II | Joel Carlson | 100-yard Butterfly | 10th | 1:24.00 | |
Central-II | Christian Larsen | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 52.38 | |
Central-II | Connor Schmitt | 100-yard Free | 20th | 1:18.14 | |
Central-II | Ellis Nelson | 500-yard Free | 1st | 4:51.53 | |
Central-II | Jake Beaver | 500-yard Free | 3rd | 6:03.96 | |
Central-II | Caden Gerling | 500-yard Free | 5th | 6:21.19 | |
Central-II | Joel Carlson | 500-yard Free | 8th | 7:00.65 | |
Central-II | 1) Caden Gerling 3) Mathew Perkins | 2) Jake Beaver 4) Nicolas Turnipseed | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 1:42.78 |
Division II | SA Christian | 1st | 292 | ||
Division II | 1) Michael O'Brien 3) Christian Larsen | 2) Bryce Nichols 4) Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Medley Relay | 1st | 1:45.77 |
Division II | Michael O'Brien | 100-yard Back | 5th | 59.92 | |
Division II | Nicolas Turnipseed | 100-yard Back | 11th | 1:08.77 | |
Division II | Bryce Nichols | 100-yard Breast | 4th | 1:06.85 | |
Division II | 1) Christian Larsen 3) Michael O'Brien | 2) Bryce Nichols 4) Ellis Nelson | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:27.89 |
Division II | Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:44.74 | |
Division II | Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free | 9th | 2:08.41 | |
Division II | Jake Beaver | 200-yard Free | 11th | 2:11.35 | |
Division II | Michael O'Brien | 200-yard IM | 7th | 2:16.32 | |
Division II | Bryce Nichols | 200-yard IM | 8th | 2:19.79 | |
Division II | Christian Larsen | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 23.61 | |
Division II | Nicolas Turnipseed | 50-yard Free | 8th | 24.80 | |
Division II | Christian Larsen | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 51.77 | |
Division II | Ellis Nelson | 500-yard Free | 1st | 4:44.44 | |
Division II | Jake Beaver | 500-yard Free | 5th | 5:57.60 | |
Division II | Caden Gerling | 500-yard Free | 8th | 6:12.80 | |
Division II | 1) Caden Gerling 3) Mathew Perkins | 2) Jake Beaver 4) Nicolas Turnipseed | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 1:40.81 |
2017 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-II | SA Christian | 3rd | 260 | ||
Central-II | 1) Michael O'Brien 3) Christian Larsen | 2) Bryce Nichols 4) Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 1:51.17 |
Central-II | Michael O'Brien | 100-yard Back | 3rd | 1:04.16 | |
Central-II | Bryce Nichols | 100-yard Breast | 5th | 1:10.62 | |
Central-II | Nicolas Turnipseed | 100-yard Breast | 13th | 1:26.69 | |
Central-II | 1) Christian Larsen 3) Michael O'Brien | 2) Mathew Perkins 4) Ellis Nelson | 400-yard Free Relay | 1st | 3:39.55 |
Central-II | Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 1:48.75 | |
Central-II | Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free | 7th | 2:20.33 | |
Central-II | Joel Carlson | 200-yard Free | 13th | 2:54.04 | |
Central-II | Michael Villarreal | 200-yard Free | 14th | 2:55.38 | |
Central-II | Nicolas Turnipseed | 200-yard IM | 7th | 2:43.42 | |
Central-II | Christian Larsen | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 23.64 | |
Central-II | Bryce Nichols | 50-yard Free | 9th | 26.16 | |
Central-II | Michael Villarreal | 50-yard Free | 18th | 32.82 | |
Central-II | Michael O'Brien | 100-yard Butterfly | 3rd | 1:04.02 | |
Central-II | Christian Larsen | 100-yard Free | 4th | 53.07 | |
Central-II | Mathew Perkins | 100-yard Free | 13th | 1:00.44 | |
Central-II | Joel Carlson | 100-yard Free | 20th | 1:13.41 | |
Central-II | Ellis Nelson | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 4:52.96 | |
Central-II | 1) Bryce Nichols 3) Joel Carlson | 2) Nicolas Turnipseed 4) Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free Relay | 5th | 1:50.55 |
Division II | SA Christian | 4th | 99 | ||
Division II | 1) Michael O'Brien 3) Christian Larsen | 2) Bryce Nichols 4) Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:47.58 |
Division II | Michael O'Brien | 100-yard Back | 7th | 1:02.16 | |
Division II | Bryce Nichols | 100-yard Breast | 8th | 1:11.20 | |
Division II | 1) Christian Larsen 3) Michael O'Brien | 2) Mathew Perkins 4) Ellis Nelson | 400-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 3:35.83 |
Division II | Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free | 2nd | 1:46.73 | |
Division II | Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free | 11th | 2:12.98 | |
Division II | Nicolas Turnipseed | 200-yard IM | 5th | 2:39.29 | |
Division II | Christian Larsen | 50-yard Free | 7th | 24.13 | |
Division II | Bryce Nichols | 50-yard Free | 15th | 26.55 | |
Division II | Michael O'Brien | 100-yard Butterfly | 5th | 1:02.58 | |
Division II | Christian Larsen | 100-yard Free | 12th | 54.63 | |
Division II | Ellis Nelson | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 4:46.22 | |
Division II | 1) Bryce Nichols 3) Joel Carlson | 2) Nicolas Turnipseed 4) Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free Relay | 7th | 1:47.11 |
2016 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-II | SA Christian | 4th | 52 | ||
Central-II | Michael O'Brien | 100-yard Back | 7th | 1:07.87 | |
Central-II | Reid Walters | 100-yard Breast | DQ | ||
Central-II | 1) Mathew Perkins 3) Christian Larsen | 2) Michael O'Brien 4) Ellis Nelson | 400-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 3:47.85 |
Central-II | Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 1:51.77 | |
Central-II | Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free | 8th | 2:21.70 | |
Central-II | Christian Larsen | 50-yard Free | 4th | 24.65 | |
Central-II | Mathew Perkins | 50-yard Free | 14th | 27.95 | |
Central-II | Reid Walters | 50-yard Free | 19th | 33.28 | |
Central-II | Christian Larsen | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 56.21 | |
Central-II | Michael O'Brien | 100-yard Free | 4th | 56.82 | |
Central-II | Ellis Nelson | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 4:52.84 | |
Central-II | 1) Mathew Perkins 3) Christian Larsen | 2) Michael O'Brien 4) Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free Relay | 5th | 1:41.15 |
Division II | SA Christian | 6th | 60.50 | ||
Division II | Michael O'Brien | 100-yard Back | 13th | 1:08.62 | |
Division II | 1) Mathew Perkins 3) Christian Larsen | 2) Michael O'Brien 4) Ellis Nelson | 400-yard Free Relay | 4th | 3:42.93 |
Division II | Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free | 4th | 1:47.86 | |
Division II | Mathew Perkins | 200-yard Free | 14th | 2:17.23 | |
Division II | Christian Larsen | 50-yard Free | 8th | 24.54 | |
Division II | Christian Larsen | 100-yard Free | 6th | 55.47 | |
Division II | Michael O'Brien | 100-yard Free | 9th | 56.84 | |
Division II | Ellis Nelson | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 4:48.67 | |
Division II | 1) Mathew Perkins 3) Christian Larsen | 2) Michael O'Brien 4) Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free Relay | 6th | 1:40.49 |
2015 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-II | SA Christian | 6th | 42 | ||
Central-II | 1) Mason Riley 3) Ellis Nelson | 2) Jacob Tringali 4) Christian Larsen | 200-yard Medley Relay | 5th | 2:05.22 |
Central-II | Jacob Tringali | 100-yard Breast | 12th | 1:30.14 | |
Central-II | Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free | 1st | 1:55.21 | |
Central-II | Mason Riley | 200-yard Free | 5th | 2:13.09 | |
Central-II | Christian Larsen | 50-yard Free | 11th | 26.78 | |
Central-II | Mason Riley | 100-yard Free | 7th | 57.64 | |
Central-II | Christian Larsen | 100-yard Free | 13th | 1:05.30 | |
Central-II | Jacob Tringali | 100-yard Free | 15th | 1:07.01 | |
Central-II | Ellis Nelson | 500-yard Free | 1st | 5:02.03 | |
Central-II | 1) Mason Riley 3) Christian Larsen | 2) Jacob Tringali 4) Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 1:46.92 |
Division II | SA Christian | 9th | 33 | ||
Division II | 1) Mason Riley 3) Ellis Nelson | 2) Jacob Tringali 4) Christian Larsen | 200-yard Medley Relay | 10th | 2:02.47 |
Division II | Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free | 5th | 1:53.84 | |
Division II | Mason Riley | 200-yard Free | DQ | ||
Division II | Ellis Nelson | 500-yard Free | 2nd | 4:55.06 | |
Division II | 1) Mason Riley 3) Christian Larsen | 2) Jacob Tringali 4) Ellis Nelson | 200-yard Free Relay | 6th | 1:42.92 |
2014 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Central-II | 1) Thor Oslin 28.46 3) Zachary Terreri 26.04 | 2) John Johnson 29.44 4) Joshua Waechter 25.24 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:49.18 |
Central-II | John Johnson | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 55.26 | |
Central-II | Jacob Tringali | 100-yard Back | 11th | 1:22.50 | |
Central-II | Mason Riley | 200-yard Free | 1st | 2:03.31 | |
Central-II | Joshua Waechter | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:32.25 | |
Central-II | John Johnson | 50-yard Free | 1st | 22.14 | |
Central-II | Thor Oslin | 50-yard Free | 3rd | 23.73 | |
Central-II | Jacob Tringali | 50-yard Free | 16th | 29.02 | |
Central-II | Zachary Terreri | 100-yard Butterfly | 3rd | 59.94 | |
Central-II | Thor Oslin | 100-yard Free | 5th | 55.17 | |
Central-II | Joshua Waechter | 100-yard Free | 6th | 57.00 | |
Central-II | Mason Riley | 500-yard Free | 4th | 5:50.98 | |
Central-II | 1) Thor Oslin 24.14 3) Zachary Terreri 23.40 | 2) Joshua Waechter 25.21 4) John Johnson 21.73 | 200-yard Free Relay | 1st | 1:34.48 |
Division II | SA Christian | 4th | 80 | ||
Division II | John Johnson | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 53.67 | |
Division II | Mason Riley | 200-yard Free | 3rd | 2:02.49 | |
Division II | Joshua Waechter | 200-yard IM | 12th | 2:32.96 | |
Division II | John Johnson | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 21.20 | |
Division II | Thor Oslin | 50-yard Free | 10th | 24.69 | |
Division II | Zachary Terreri | 100-yard Butterfly | 10th | 58.53 | |
Division II | Joshua Waechter | 100-yard Free | 13th | 57.27 | |
Division II | Thor Oslin | 100-yard Free | 16th | 59.20 | |
Division II | Mason Riley | 500-yard Free | 11th | 5:57.48 | |
2013 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division II | SA Christian | 4th | 97 | ||
Division II | 1) John Johnson 27.12 3) Zachary Terreri 24.61 | 2) Ben Johnson 31.49 4) Clayton Rhodes 24.03 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 3rd | 1:47.25 |
Division II | Zachary Terreri | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 55.16 | |
Division II | Clayton Rhodes | 100-yard Breast | 8th | 1:12.03 | |
Division II | Ben Johnson | 100-yard Breast | 14th | 1:14.25 | |
Division II | Mason Riley | 200-yard Free | 10th | 2:04.09 | |
Division II | John Johnson | 50-yard Free | 1st | 21.81 | |
Division II | Ben Johnson | 50-yard Free | 9th | 25.10 | |
Division II | Joshua Waechter | 50-yard Free | 11th | 25.37 | |
Division II | Clayton Rhodes | 100-yard Butterfly | 13th | 1:04.60 | |
Division II | John Johnson | 100-yard Free | 3rd | 49.06 | |
Division II | Zachary Terreri | 100-yard Free | 4th | 49.09 | |
Division II | Joshua Waechter | 100-yard Free | 10th | 58.95 | |
Division II | Travis Orr | 100-yard Free | 12th | 59.64 | |
Division II | Mason Riley | 500-yard Free | 6th | 5:53.70 | |
Division II | 1) Zachary Terreri 23.83 3) Clayton Rhodes 24.68 | 2) Ben Johnson 24.67 4) John Johnson 22.02 | 200-yard Free Relay | 3rd | 1:35.20 |
2012 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division II | SA Christian | 4th | 112 | ||
Division II | 1) John Johnson 26.26 3) Zachary Terreri 26.68 | 2) James Skidmore 31.57 4) Clayton Rhodes 24.63 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:49.14 |
Division II | Zachary Terreri | 100-yard Back | 3rd | 1:00.88 | |
Division II | James Skidmore | 100-yard Breast | 6th | 1:10.66 | |
Division II | Holt West | 100-yard Breast | 12th | 1:14.87 | |
Division II | Clayton Rhodes | 100-yard Breast | 13th | 1:15.19 | |
Division II | 1) Zachary Terreri 56.22 3) Mason Riley 56.80 | 2) Marcus Richardson 58.20 4) John Johnson 51.18 | 400-yard Free Relay | 4th | 3:42.40 |
Division II | Mason Riley | 200-yard Free | 8th | 2:05.82 | |
Division II | James Skidmore | 200-yard IM | 10th | 2:28.90 | |
Division II | Clayton Rhodes | 200-yard IM | 12th | 2:30.47 | |
Division II | Joshua Waechter | 200-yard IM | 14th | 2:34.74 | |
Division II | John Johnson | 50-yard Free | 2nd | 22.45 | |
Division II | Charlie Hutchison | 50-yard Free | 14th | 25.52 | |
Division II | Holt West | 100-yard Butterfly | 14th | 1:16.17 | |
Division II | John Johnson | 100-yard Free | 2nd | 50.64 | |
Division II | Zachary Terreri | 100-yard Free | 5th | 52.65 | |
Division II | Marcus Richardson | 100-yard Free | 14th | 58.36 | |
Division II | Mason Riley | 500-yard Free | 7th | 5:45.67 | |
Division II | 1) James Skidmore 24.78 3) Holt West 25.64 | 2) Mason Riley 25.21 4) Clayton Rhodes 24.84 | 200-yard Free Relay | 4th | 1:40.47 |
2011 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division II | SA Christian | 2nd | 144 | ||
Division II | 1) Zachary Terreri 29.08 3) Nicolas Terreri 30.34 | 2) James Skidmore 31.48 4) John Johnson 18.47 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 2nd | 1:49.37 |
Division II | Nicolas Terreri | 100-yard Back | 2nd | 58.39 | |
Division II | Zachary Terreri | 100-yard Back | 6th | 1:04.51 | |
Division II | James Skidmore | 100-yard Breast | 3rd | 1:09.13 | |
Division II | Holt West | 100-yard Breast | 9th | 1:14.88 | |
Division II | Clayton Rhodes | 100-yard Breast | 12th | 1:16.81 | |
Division II | 1) James Griffith 56.62 3) Holt West 1:00.70 | 2) Zachary Terreri 55.52 4) Nicolas Terreri 52.57 | 400-yard Free Relay | 5th | 3:45.39 |
Division II | James Griffith | 200-yard Free | 4th | 2:02.05 | |
Division II | James Skidmore | 200-yard IM | 4th | 2:23.43 | |
Division II | John Johnson | 50-yard Free | 5th | 23.75 | |
Division II | Nicolas Terreri | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 56.56 | |
Division II | Zachary Terreri | 100-yard Free | 6th | 54.32 | |
Division II | John Johnson | 100-yard Free | 7th | 54.37 | |
Division II | Charlie Hutchison | 100-yard Free | 16th | 1:03.67 | |
Division II | James Griffith | 500-yard Free | 4th | 5:31.98 | |
Division II | Clayton Rhodes | 500-yard Free | 9th | 6:23.59 | |
Division II | 1) Holt West 25.91 3) Marcus Richardson 27.50 | 2) Clayton Rhodes 25.99 4) John Johnson 23.88 | 200-yard Free Relay | 5th | 1:43.28 |
2010 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs | |||||
Division II | SA Christian | 7th | 26 | ||
Division II | 1) Zachary Leal 34.30 3) Nicolas Terreri 25.45 | 2) Holt West 34.67 4) Kevin Russell 25.86 | 200-yard Medley Relay | 7th | 2:00.28 |
Division II | Nicolas Terreri | 100-yard Back | 4th | 1:01.46 | |
Division II | Kevin Russell | 100-yard Back | 13th | 1:15.19 | |
Division II | Holt West | 100-yard Breast | 11th | 1:16.64 | |
Division II | Clayton Rhodes | 100-yard Breast | DQ | ||
Division II | Kevin Russell | 200-yard Free | 13th | 2:22.76 | |
Division II | Nicolas Terreri | 100-yard Butterfly | 1st | 58.47 | |
Division II | Holt West | 100-yard Free | 14th | 1:01.24 | |
Division II | 1) Kevin Russell 26.21 3) Holt West 27.03 | 2) Zachary Leal 27.03 4) Nicolas Terreri 23.69 | 200-yard Free Relay | 5th | 1:43.96 |