Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
<< Back to history

School:

Search Results: San Antonio TMI


TournamentTeam / AthletetestEventPlaceResult

2019 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-IISA TMI 2nd122
Central-II1) George Welch
3) Victor Alejos
2) Nico Ituarte Camara
4) Ryan Shields
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:50.52
Central-IIGeorge Welch 100-yard Back2nd1:04.62
Central-IIRazik Rehman 100-yard Back6th1:16.12
Central-IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Breast2nd1:11.86
Central-IIKevin Love 100-yard Breast6th1:15.74
Central-IIRyan Shields 100-yard Breast8th1:18.71
Central-IIIshan Shah 100-yard Breast10th1:21.51
Central-II1) Victor Alejos
3) George Welch
2) Nico Ituarte Camara
4) Razik Rehman
400-yard Free Relay2nd3:42.48
Central-IIJoshua Thayil 200-yard Free3rd2:15.31
Central-IIZachary Burgos 200-yard Free4th2:19.93
Central-IIEwan Aitken 200-yard Free5th2:20.64
Central-IIVictor Alejos 50-yard Free1st23.09
Central-IIRyan Shields 50-yard Free10th26.03
Central-IIJack Basil 50-yard Free19th29.07
Central-IIAlex Naaman 50-yard Free21st29.13
Central-IIVictor Alejos 100-yard Butterfly1st56.89
Central-IIEwan Aitken 100-yard Butterfly4th1:11.59
Central-IIIgnacio Martinez 100-yard Butterfly8th1:44.30
Central-IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Free5th55.32
Central-IIKevin Love 100-yard Free7th57.78
Central-IIRazik Rehman 100-yard Free9th58.42
Central-IIAlex Naaman 100-yard Free17th1:07.51
Central-IIGeorge Welch 500-yard Free1st5:41.34
Central-IIJoshua Thayil 500-yard Free5th6:12.65
Central-IIZachary Burgos 500-yard Free6th6:26.18
Central-II1) Razik Rehman
3) Ewan Aitken
2) Kevin Love
4) Ryan Shields
200-yard Free Relay5th1:45.89
Division IISA TMI 6th176
Division II1) George Welch
3) Victor Alejos
2) Nico Ituarte Camara
4) Ryan Shields
200-yard Medley RelayDQ
Division IIGeorge Welch 100-yard Back6th1:02.57
Division IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Breast4th1:09.33
Division II1) Razik Rehman
3) Ryan Shields
2) Kevin Love
4) Joshua Thayil
400-yard Free Relay6th3:49.31
Division IIJoshua Thayil 200-yard Free10th2:12.74
Division IIEwan Aitken 200-yard Free12th2:22.58
Division IIVictor Alejos 50-yard Free2nd22.49
Division IIVictor Alejos 100-yard Butterfly3rd55.69
Division IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Free7th54.02
Division IIGeorge Welch 500-yard Free3rd5:30.48
Division IIJoshua Thayil 500-yard Free9th5:56.60
Division II1) Victor Alejos
3) Ryan Shields
2) Nico Ituarte Camara
4) George Welch
200-yard Free Relay1st1:35.80

2018 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-IISA TMI 2nd121
Central-II1) Victor Alejos
3) Santiago Martinez
2) Nico Ituarte Camara
4) Sebastian Sotomayor
200-yard Medley Relay2nd1:48.11
Central-IIVictor Alejos 100-yard Back1st54.54
Central-IIRyan Kyle 100-yard Back3rd1:03.71
Central-IIHasan Ehsan 100-yard Back5th1:18.43
Central-IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Breast4th1:12.77
Central-IIJoey Kyle 100-yard Breast7th1:21.76
Central-IIReece Traylor 100-yard Breast11th1:34.94
Central-II1) Ryan Kyle
3) Sebastian Sotomayor
2) Jack Whittemore
4) Razik Rehman
400-yard Free Relay3rd3:47.45
Central-IISebastian Sotomayor 200-yard Free3rd2:02.80
Central-IISantiago Martinez 200-yard Free4th2:03.10
Central-IIZachary Burgos 200-yard Free9th2:18.10
Central-IIAndrew Hieger 200-yard Free10th2:22.10
Central-IIVictor Alejos 200-yard IM2nd2:02.85
Central-IIRyan Kyle 200-yard IM7th2:23.93
Central-IINico Ituarte Camara 200-yard IM8th2:24.50
Central-IIRazik Rehman 200-yard IM10th2:35.15
Central-IIJack Whittemore 50-yard Free6th24.74
Central-IIJoey Kyle 50-yard Free9th26.91
Central-IIJoshua Thayil 50-yard Free13th28.77
Central-IISantiago Martinez 100-yard Butterfly3rd1:02.56
Central-IIJack Whittemore 100-yard Butterfly6th1:07.65
Central-IIRazik Rehman 100-yard Free5th58.86
Central-IIHasan Ehsan 100-yard Free10th1:05.31
Central-IIJoshua Thayil 100-yard Free12th1:05.67
Central-IIReece Traylor 100-yard Free16th1:11.87
Central-IISebastian Sotomayor 500-yard Free2nd5:48.31
Central-IIZachary Burgos 500-yard Free4th6:20.05
Central-IIAndrew Hieger 500-yard Free7th6:37.22
Central-II1) Victor Alejos
3) Jack Whittemore
2) Nico Ituarte Camara
4) Santiago Martinez
200-yard Free Relay1st1:37.74
Division IISA TMI 2nd262
Division II1) Victor Alejos
3) Santiago Martinez
2) Nico Ituarte Camara
4) Jack Whittemore
200-yard Medley Relay3rd1:48.62
Division IIVictor Alejos 100-yard Back2nd53.88
Division IIRyan Kyle 100-yard Back7th1:04.50
Division IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Breast8th1:10.74
Division II1) Ryan Kyle
3) Nico Ituarte Camara
2) Sebastian Sotomayor
4) Razik Rehman
400-yard Free Relay5th3:41.64
Division IISebastian Sotomayor 200-yard Free4th1:59.53
Division IISantiago Martinez 200-yard Free5th2:01.39
Division IIZachary Burgos 200-yard Free13th2:12.83
Division IIVictor Alejos 200-yard IM3rd2:00.52
Division IINico Ituarte Camara 200-yard IM10th2:21.99
Division IIRyan Kyle 200-yard IM12th2:23.26
Division IIJack Whittemore 50-yard Free11th25.28
Division IISantiago Martinez 100-yard Butterfly8th1:01.89
Division IIJack Whittemore 100-yard ButterflyDQ
Division IIRazik Rehman 100-yard Free10th58.55
Division IISebastian Sotomayor 500-yard Free2nd5:32.33
Division IIZachary Burgos 500-yard Free6th6:12.44
Division IIAndrew Hieger 500-yard Free10th6:29.01
Division II1) Victor Alejos
3) Jack Whittemore
2) Sebastian Sotomayor
4) Santiago Martinez
200-yard Free Relay1st1:35.86

2017 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-IISA TMI 1st429
Central-II1) Victor Alejos
3) Robby Devlin
2) Nico Ituarte Camara
4) Thomas Anderson
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:44.53
Central-IIVictor Alejos 100-yard Back1st53.27
Central-IIRyan Kyle 100-yard Back5th1:06.49
Central-IIPedro Mejido 100-yard Back9th1:22.17
Central-IIHasan Ehsan 100-yard Back10th1:23.92
Central-IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Breast4th1:10.53
Central-IIRyan Kyle 100-yard Breast6th1:13.74
Central-IISebastian Flores 100-yard Breast10th1:21.80
Central-IIAndrew Hieger 100-yard Breast11th1:22.99
Central-II1) Santiago Martinez
3) Nico Ituarte Camara
2) Jack Whittemore
4) Sebastian Flores
400-yard Free Relay4th3:56.59
Central-IISantiago Martinez 200-yard Free3rd2:04.38
Central-IIZachary Burgos 200-yard Free8th2:21.57
Central-IIPedro Mejido 200-yard Free9th2:21.68
Central-IIAndrew Hieger 200-yard Free10th2:22.87
Central-IIVictor Alejos 200-yard IM2nd2:00.45
Central-IIBen Wengrovitz 200-yard IM6th2:41.99
Central-IIAndres Martinez 200-yard IM8th2:43.51
Central-IIRobby Devlin 50-yard Free1st22.51
Central-IIThomas Anderson 50-yard Free6th24.93
Central-IIJack Whittemore 50-yard Free7th25.63
Central-IIReece Traylor 50-yard Free17th30.99
Central-IIJack Whittemore 100-yard Butterfly7th1:11.81
Central-IIAndres Martinez 100-yard Butterfly10th1:16.23
Central-IILucas Prado 100-yard Butterfly11th1:17.17
Central-IIZachary Burgos 100-yard Butterfly13th1:23.08
Central-IIRobby Devlin 100-yard Free2nd49.50
Central-IIThomas Anderson 100-yard Free8th55.17
Central-IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Free9th55.91
Central-IISebastian Flores 100-yard Free11th59.68
Central-IISantiago Martinez 500-yard Free4th5:46.49
Central-IIBen Wengrovitz 500-yard Free7th6:23.30
Central-II1) Victor Alejos
3) Santiago Martinez
2) Thomas Anderson
4) Robby Devlin
200-yard Free Relay1st1:34.29
Division IISA TMI 1st161
Division II1) Victor Alejos
3) Robby Devlin
2) Nico Ituarte Camara
4) Thomas Anderson
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:43.91
Division IIVictor Alejos 100-yard Back2nd52.51
Division IIRyan Kyle 100-yard Back9th1:06.48
Division IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Breast6th1:10.95
Division IIRyan Kyle 100-yard BreastDQ
Division II1) Thomas Anderson
3) Robby Devlin
2) Santiago Martinez
4) Victor Alejos
400-yard Free Relay1st3:25.81
Division IISantiago Martinez 200-yard Free6th2:02.78
Division IIVictor Alejos 200-yard IM1st1:58.36
Division IIBen Wengrovitz 200-yard IM6th2:39.31
Division IIAndres Martinez 200-yard IM8th2:41.80
Division IIRobby Devlin 50-yard Free1st21.72
Division IIThomas Anderson 50-yard Free10th24.74
Division IIJack Whittemore 50-yard Free14th25.87
Division IIJack Whittemore 100-yard ButterflyDQ
Division IIRobby Devlin 100-yard Free2nd47.99
Division IIThomas Anderson 100-yard Free10th53.56
Division IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Free13th55.23
Division IISantiago Martinez 500-yard Free5th5:40.85
Division IIBen Wengrovitz 500-yard Free9th6:16.30
Division II1) Nico Ituarte Camara
3) Santiago Martinez
2) Jack Whittemore
4) Sebastian Flores
200-yard Free Relay3rd1:41.24

2016 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-IISA TMI 2nd109
Central-II1) Santiago Martinez
3) Reno Garza
2) Nathan Romo
4) Austin Carothers
200-yard Medley Relay4th1:58.58
Central-IIVictor Alejos 100-yard Back2nd55.77
Central-IISantiago Martinez 100-yard Back5th1:06.57
Central-IIThomas Anderson 100-yard Back6th1:07.52
Central-IIHasan Ehsan 100-yard Back12th1:29.18
Central-IINathan Romo 100-yard Breast5th1:14.45
Central-IIJose Ochoa 100-yard Breast7th1:17.67
Central-IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Breast8th1:17.88
Central-IIClinton Ma 100-yard Breast10th1:21.15
Central-II1) Thomas Anderson
3) Santiago Martinez
2) Victor Alejos
4) Reno Garza
400-yard Free Relay1st3:45.59
Central-IIVictor Alejos 200-yard Free4th1:51.96
Central-IIJose Ochoa 200-yard Free11th2:29.64
Central-IIJack Whittemore 200-yard Free15th2:36.11
Central-IIAndrew Hieger 200-yard Free16th2:37.19
Central-IINathan Romo 200-yard IM5th2:27.29
Central-IISantiago Martinez 200-yard IM7th2:29.73
Central-IIBen Wengrovitz 200-yard IM9th2:47.19
Central-IIRobby Devlin 50-yard Free2nd22.68
Central-IIAustin Carothers 50-yard Free7th25.73
Central-IINico Ituarte Camara 50-yard Free10th26.63
Central-IIEthan Austin 50-yard Free12th27.51
Central-IIRobby Devlin 100-yard Butterfly2nd57.53
Central-IIReno Garza 100-yard Butterfly5th1:08.90
Central-IIAustin Carothers 100-yard Butterfly6th1:12.52
Central-IIRobert McAllen 100-yard Butterfly8th1:54.79
Central-IIThomas Anderson 100-yard Free2nd55.34
Central-IIClinton Ma 100-yard Free6th1:00.13
Central-IINate Miseli 100-yard Free15th1:15.08
Central-IIReece Traylor 100-yard Free16th1:15.96
Central-IIReno Garza 500-yard Free8th6:26.56
Central-IIBen Wengrovitz 500-yard Free9th6:36.84
Central-II1) Robby Devlin
3) Nico Ituarte Camara
2) Austin Carothers
4) Victor Alejos
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:37.88
Division IISA TMI 2nd135
Division II1) Victor Alejos
3) Robby Devlin
2) Nathan Romo
4) Thomas Anderson
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:44.08
Division IIVictor Alejos 100-yard Back2nd54.13
Division IISantiago Martinez 100-yard Back10th1:06.14
Division IIThomas Anderson 100-yard Back11th1:06.18
Division IINathan Romo 100-yard Breast4th1:10.01
Division IIJose Ochoa 100-yard Breast9th1:14.20
Division IINico Ituarte Camara 100-yard Breast10th1:14.27
Division IIClinton Ma 100-yard Breast16th1:24.00
Division II1) Robby Devlin
3) Santiago Martinez
2) Thomas Anderson
4) Victor Alejos
400-yard Free Relay1st3:29.61
Division IIVictor Alejos 200-yard Free3rd1:46.80
Division IINathan Romo 200-yard IM6th2:21.98
Division IISantiago Martinez 200-yard IM9th2:27.15
Division IIRobby Devlin 50-yard Free1st22.07
Division IIRobby Devlin 100-yard Butterfly3rd53.76
Division IIThomas Anderson 100-yard Free4th54.44
Division IIClinton Ma 100-yard Free14th1:00.63
Division IIBen Wengrovitz 500-yard Free11th6:25.33
Division II1) Nico Ituarte Camara
3) Nathan Romo
2) Santiago Martinez
4) Clinton Ma
200-yard Free Relay9th1:43.44

2015 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-IISA TMI 1st134
Central-II1) Eric Gibbons
3) Robby Devlin
2) Nathan Romo
4) Chris Clark
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:48.88
Central-IIEric Gibbons 100-yard Back2nd1:03.51
Central-IINathan Romo 100-yard Back4th1:07.78
Central-IISantiago Martinez 100-yard Back5th1:10.81
Central-IIHasan Ehsan 100-yard Back8th1:41.85
Central-IINathan Romo 100-yard Breast3rd1:12.54
Central-IIJose Ochoa 100-yard Breast7th1:17.78
Central-IIEthan Austin 100-yard Breast10th1:26.49
Central-IIClinton Ma 100-yard BreastDQ
Central-II1) Robby Devlin
3) Eric Gibbons
2) Chris Clark
4) Rafae Ahmed
400-yard Free Relay1st3:30.46
Central-IIRafae Ahmed 200-yard Free2nd1:59.50
Central-IIThomas Anderson 200-yard Free4th2:10.94
Central-IISantiago Martinez 200-yard Free9th2:18.27
Central-IIBen Wengrovitz 200-yard Free14th2:38.64
Central-IIEric Gibbons 200-yard IM3rd2:18.37
Central-IIRobby Devlin 50-yard Free1st22.42
Central-IIAustin Carothers 50-yard Free8th25.38
Central-IIRene Garza 50-yard Free14th27.54
Central-IIRobby Devlin 100-yard Butterfly1st55.32
Central-IIChris Clark 100-yard Butterfly2nd59.98
Central-IIAustin Carothers 100-yard Butterfly7th1:14.72
Central-IIRene Garza 100-yard Butterfly8th1:15.43
Central-IIRafae Ahmed 100-yard Free4th53.83
Central-IIThomas Anderson 100-yard Free6th56.68
Central-IIClinton Ma 100-yard Free14th1:05.84
Central-IIChris Clark 500-yard Free3rd5:39.64
Central-II1) Rafae Ahmed
3) Austin Carothers
2) Thomas Anderson
4) Santiago Martinez
200-yard Free Relay3rd1:43.72
Division IISA TMI 3rd131
Division II1) Eric Gibbons
3) Robby Devlin
2) Nathan Romo
4) Chris Clark
200-yard Medley Relay1st1:45.45
Division IIEric Gibbons 100-yard Back5th1:01.89
Division IISantiago Martinez 100-yard Back10th1:07.01
Division IINathan Romo 100-yard Back11th1:07.52
Division IINathan Romo 100-yard Breast7th1:11.84
Division IIJose Ochoa 100-yard Breast11th1:15.06
Division II1) Rafae Ahmed
3) Eric Gibbons
2) Chris Clark
4) Robby Devlin
400-yard Free Relay2nd3:25.91
Division IIRafae Ahmed 200-yard Free6th1:55.93
Division IIThomas Anderson 200-yard Free13th2:07.07
Division IIEric Gibbons 200-yard IM5th2:12.82
Division IIRobby Devlin 50-yard Free2nd22.16
Division IIRobby Devlin 100-yard Butterfly4th53.98
Division IIRene Garza 100-yard Butterfly12th1:07.63
Division IIAustin Carothers 100-yard Butterfly13th1:10.09
Division IIRafae Ahmed 100-yard Free5th52.01
Division IIThomas Anderson 100-yard Free13th56.50
Division IIChris Clark 500-yard Free6th5:34.09
Division II1) Austin Carothers
3) Rafae Ahmed
2) Thomas Anderson
4) Chris Clark
200-yard Free Relay3rd1:38.45

2014 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Central-II1) Eric Gibbons 28.37
3) Robby Devlin 24.85
2) Armando Martinez 34.93
4) Chris Clark 24.32
200-yard Medley Relay3rd1:52.47
Central-IIEric Gibbons 100-yard Back5th1:02.40
Central-IIGarrett Lindemood 100-yard Back6th1:07.57
Central-IIThomas Anderson 100-yard Back9th1:13.13
Central-IINathan Romo 100-yard Breast3rd1:16.60
Central-IISean Isbell 100-yard Breast7th1:19.61
Central-IIJose Ochoa 100-yard Breast8th1:19.94
Central-IIJason Zhu 100-yard Breast11th1:25.94
Central-II1) Garrett Lindemood 58.24
3) Nathan Romo 1:03.43
2) Eric Gibbons 56.52
4) Sean Isbell 1:01.03
400-yard Free Relay3rd3:59.22
Central-IISean Isbell 200-yard Free3rd2:15.06
Central-IIThomas Anderson 200-yard Free9th2:23.37
Central-IIEric Gibbons 200-yard IM2nd2:19.04
Central-IIArmando Martinez 200-yard IM3rd2:29.05
Central-IIJose Ochoa 200-yard IM9th2:59.70
Central-IIRobby Devlin 50-yard Free2nd23.32
Central-IIGarrett Lindemood 50-yard Free5th25.61
Central-IIAustin Carothers 50-yard Free9th27.95
Central-IIAndres Suarez-Domit 50-yard Free17th30.09
Central-IIRobby Devlin 100-yard Butterfly1st57.12
Central-IIAustin Carothers 100-yard Butterfly6th1:18.67
Central-IIBen Wengrovitz 100-yard Butterfly7th1:33.95
Central-IIChris Clark 100-yard ButterflyDQ
Central-IIArmando Martinez 100-yard Free7th58.30
Central-IINathan Romo 100-yard Free9th1:03.17
Central-IIAndres Suarez-Domit 100-yard Free11th1:05.70
Central-IIJason Zhu 100-yard Free13th1:06.49
Central-IIChris Clark 500-yard Free3rd5:48.96
Central-II1) Robby Devlin 23.34
3) Armando Martinez 25.65
2) Garrett Lindemood 24.96
4) Chris Clark 24.57
200-yard Free Relay2nd1:38.52
Division IISA TMI 3rd93
Division IIEric Gibbons 100-yard Back8th1:04.82
Division IIGarrett Lindemood 100-yard Back10th1:06.50
Division IINathan Romo 100-yard Breast7th1:14.85
Division IIJose Ochoa 100-yard Breast12th1:18.19
Division IISean Isbell 100-yard Breast16th1:20.95
Division IISean Isbell 200-yard Free11th2:13.50
Division IIEric Gibbons 200-yard IM6th2:19.31
Division IIArmando Martinez 200-yard IM8th2:23.04
Division IIJose Ochoa 200-yard IMDQ
Division IIRobby Devlin 50-yard Free5th22.91
Division IIGarrett Lindemood 50-yard Free12th24.89
Division IIRobby Devlin 100-yard Butterfly4th55.60
Division IIAustin Carothers 100-yard Butterfly15th1:17.39
Division IIBen Wengrovitz 100-yard Butterfly16th1:28.69
Division IIChris Clark 500-yard Free7th5:36.69

2013 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IISA TMI 8th38
Division II1) Eric Gibbons 32.08
3) Jack Clark 25.71
2) Armando Martinez 35.87
4) Chris Clark 24.27
200-yard Medley Relay8th1:57.93
Division IIEric Gibbons 100-yard Back13th1:10.86
Division IIChris Clark 100-yard Back15th1:12.42
Division IIEric Gibbons 100-yard Breast16th1:18.64
Division IIArmando Martinez 200-yard Free11th2:06.31
Division IIJack Clark 50-yard Free4th23.49
Division IIJack Clark 100-yard Butterfly7th59.27
Division IIChris Clark 100-yard Butterfly16th1:06.87
Division IIArmando Martinez 100-yard Free8th57.25
Division II1) Jack Clark 24.01
3) Eric Gibbons 26.07
2) Armando Martinez 25.15
4) Chris Clark 24.88
200-yard Free Relay5th1:40.11

2012 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IISA TMI 15th17
Division II1) Eric Gibbons 33.60
3) Jack Clark 26.68
2) Brooks Freeland 34.53
4) Armando Martinez 26.27
200-yard Medley Relay11th2:01.08
Division IIEric Gibbons 100-yard Back10th1:12.33
Division IIChris Clark 100-yard Back13th1:13.57
Division IIBrooks Freeland 100-yard Breast15th1:18.44
Division IIArmando Martinez 200-yard Free9th2:11.09
Division IIJack Clark 50-yard Free7th24.09
Division IIJack Clark 100-yard Butterfly6th1:01.28
Division II1) Armando Martinez 26.41
3) Eric Gibbons 28.52
2) Chris Clark 29.08
4) Jack Clark 24.03
200-yard Free Relay9th1:48.04

2011 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IISA TMI 15th10
Division II1) Armando Martinez 33.64
3) Jack Clark 26.74
2) Andrew Dove 44.23
4) Gerardo Martinez-Cordeiro 32.19
200-yard Medley Relay10th2:16.80
Division IIJack Clark 50-yard Free9th24.60
Division IIJack Clark 100-yard Butterfly6th1:02.19
Division IIArmando Martinez 100-yard Free14th59.95

2010 TAPPS Boys Swimming & Diving Playoffs
Division IISA TMI 8th23
Division II1) Jack Clark 31.81
3) Sean Koetting 23.71
2) Jack Gallaway 33.68
4) Andrew Dove 31.42
200-yard Medley Relay8th2:00.62
Division IISean Koetting 100-yard Back1st51.55
Division IIJack Gallaway 100-yard Breast6th1:14.47
Division IISean Koetting 200-yard Free1st1:44.49
Division IIJack Gallaway 200-yard IM10th2:24.81
Division II1) Sean Koetting 23.49
3) Andrew Dove 32.00
2) Jack Clark 27.10
4) Jack Gallaway 26.85
200-yard Free Relay10th1:49.44