Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Volleyball Playoffs
Oct 29
 Bowie
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Peaster
 at Jacksboro (view)
+
Oct 29
 Brock
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Nocona
 at Mineral Wells (view)
+
Oct 29
 Big Sandy
 Region III-2A Bi-District
vs Timpson
 at Arp (view)
+
Oct 29
5 p.m.
 Imperial Buena Vista
 Region I-1A Bi-District
vs Sierra Blanca
 at Pecos (view)
+
Oct 29
5:30 p.m.
 Bellville
 Region III-4A Bi-District
vs Houston Worthing
 at Bellville (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Big Spring
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs Canyon
 at Wolfforth Frenship (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Bushland
 Region I-3A Bi-District
vs Tulia
 at Bushland (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Bishop
 Region IV-3A Bi-District
vs Orange Grove
 at Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway (view)
+
Oct 29
6 p.m.
 Bloomington
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
vs Flatonia
 at Victoria St. Joseph (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Bridge City
 Region III-4A Bi-District
vs Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson
 at Buna (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Boerne
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
vs Cuero
 at Floresville (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Bells
 Region II-3A Bi-District
vs Emory Rains
 at Princeton Southard MS (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Blue Ridge
 Region II-3A Bi-District
vs Edgewood
 at Quinlan Ford (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Boling
 Region III-3A Bi-District
vs Anderson-Shiro
 at Brookshire Royal (view)
+
Oct 29
6:30 p.m.
 Burton
 Region IV-2A Bi-District
vs Granger
 
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 FW Benbrook
 Region I-4A Bi-District
vs Argyle
 at Fort Worth Castleberry (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Brownsboro
 Region II-4A Bi-District
vs Farmersville
 at Farmersville (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Bullard
 Region II-4A Bi-District
vs Paris
 at Wills Point (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Bandera
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
vs Geronimo Navarro
 at Boerne (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Wallis Brazos
 Region III-3A Bi-District
vs Cleveland Tarkington
 at Tomball Memorial (view)
+
Oct 29
7 p.m.
 Bruceville-Eddy
 Region II-2A Bi-District
vs Hamilton
 
+
Oct 29
7:30 p.m.
 Freeport Brazosport
 Region IV-4A Bi-District
vs Sinton
 at Port Lavaca Calhoun (view)
+
Oct 29
8 p.m.
 Boyd
 Region II-3A Bi-District
vs Dallas Life Oak Cliff
 at Lake Worth (view)
+
results 1 - 23 of 23