Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Team Type:
Org:
Sport:
Gender:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
Year:
2020-2021 Honors
Name
School
Honors
Mason BanisterFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Mya BookerFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District, TGCA All-State, TABC All-Region, TABC All-State
Macey CaldwellFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Riley CaldwellFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Trey CornFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Datron DixonFranklin Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District, TSWA All-State
Cody DuewallFranklin Football: UIL All-District, TSWA All-State
Tyler EvansFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Ashton FergusonFranklin Football: UIL All-District
RaShawn GreenFranklin Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Kade HebertFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Riley HoodFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Pharon JoshuaFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Kobe LebrecheFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Taytum LobdellFranklin Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Malcolm MurphyFranklin Boys Basketball: UIL All-District, TABC All-Region; Football: UIL All-District
Kaylin OrtnerFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Cody OwensFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Charlie ScarpinatoFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Seth ShamblinFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Leah ShieldsFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
C J SmithFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Maggie SmithermanFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Taylor SmithermanFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Seth SpillerFranklin Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Russell StegallFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Isaac SuarezFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Haze TomascikFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Ciara WadeFranklin Girls Basketball: TABC All-Region, UIL All-District, TGCA All-State
Marcus WadeFranklin Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Asher WardFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Bobby WashingtonFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Bryson WashingtonFranklin Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Kyliah WashingtonFranklin Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Keegan WilsonFranklin Football: UIL All-District
Jaxson ZimmermanFranklin Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
results 1 - 36 of 36