Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Team Type:
Org:
Sport:
Gender:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
Year:
2020-2021 Honors
Name
School
Honors
Lexi AbbeyLebanon Trail Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Micaiah AbiiLiberty Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Hiba AbukhalafLiberty Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Geoff AjdukovichIndependence Girls Soccer: UIL All-District, TASCO All-Region
Mitchell AjierohHeritage Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Lia AlbaHeritage Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Angel AlexanderMemorial Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Tatum AllbergHeritage Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Kayden AmadorJustin Wakeland Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Shoshana AmbersIndependence Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Presley AnchetaMemorial Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Ashley AndersonLiberty Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Lily AndersonLone Star Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Nate AndersonRick Reedy Football: UIL All-District, TSWA All-State
Shane AndersonFrisco Boys Soccer: UIL All-District, TASCO All-State
Sydney AndrosLiberty Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Tyrah AriailLebanon Trail Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Aragella ArmandoFrisco Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Ashton ArmandoFrisco Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Maddie AronsonLiberty Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Elijah ArroyoIndependence Football: UIL All-District
Presley ArvinFrisco Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Raegan AshcraftLone Star Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Jotham AsmeromMemorial Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Ethan AversHeritage Football: UIL All-District
Ethan BakerRick Reedy Football: UIL All-District
Jackson BakerFrisco Football: UIL All-District
Jaxon BakerCentennial Football: UIL All-District
Sam BarbourRick Reedy Football: UIL All-District
Kristen BarnardLebanon Trail Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Sarah BatesLone Star Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Bryan BaylesJustin Wakeland Boys Soccer: UIL All-District
Peyton BeckRick Reedy Football: UIL All-District
Nola BeckerRick Reedy Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Ella BelknapFrisco Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Faith BellJustin Wakeland Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Ashley BenderMemorial Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
McKenzie BennHeritage Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Bryson BezdekJustin Wakeland Boys Soccer: UIL All-District
McKinley BirdwellLone Star Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
results 1 - 40 of 606