Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Team Type:
Org:
Sport:
Gender:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
Year:
2019-2020 Honors
Name
School
Honors
Manny AvilaMelissa Girls Soccer: TASCO All-Region
Chandler BarchMelissa Boys Golf: TAD All-Region
Lindsay BauslaughMelissa Girls Golf: TAD All-Region
Xavier BighausMelissa Boys Golf: TAD All-Region
Susan BlakeMelissa Girls Volleyball: TSWA All-State, TGCA All-State
Trevor BrooksMelissa Baseball: THSBCA All-State
Matt BrownMelissa Boys Golf: TAD All-Region
Blake ChaloupkaMelissa Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Sally ClemmonsMelissa Girls Basketball: TABC All-Region, TGCA All-State, TABC All-State
Sophia DavisMelissa Girls Volleyball: TSWA All-State
Walker EanesMelissa Boys Golf: TAD All-Region
Reagan EichelMelissa Girls Soccer: TASCO All-State
Nathan FosterMelissa Boys Golf: TAD All-Region
Jake FowlerMelissa Boys Tennis: TAD All-Region
Judson GreerMelissa Boys Cross Country: CCCAT All-State, TAD All-State, TAD All-Region
Lucy HurstMelissa Girls Soccer: UIL All-Tournament, TASCO All-State
Caroline KassonMelissa Girls Volleyball: TSWA All-State, UIL All-Tournament, TGCA All-State
Charley LaneMelissa Girls Volleyball: TGCA All-State, TSWA All-State
Brendon LewisMelissa Football: APSE All-State, TSWA All-State
John LewisMelissa Boys Tennis: TAD All-Region
Kennedy LewisMelissa Football: TSWA All-State
Brittany MorganMelissa Girls Soccer: TASCO All-State
Jenna NewkirkMelissa Girls Soccer: UIL All-Tournament, TASCO All-State
Allie NortonMelissa Girls Golf: TAD All-Region
Sydney NortonMelissa Girls Golf: TAD All-Region
Collin O'NealMelissa Football: TSWA All-State, APSE All-State
Alexis PevehouseMelissa Softball: TGCA All-State, TSWA All-State
Kelley PitzerMelissa Girls Soccer: TASCO All-Region
Taylor-Ann PriceMelissa Girls Golf: TAD All-Region
Carson RossMelissa Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Jackson ScribnerMelissa Boys Cross Country: CCCAT All-State, TAD All-Region
Jaden SmithMelissa Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Audrey SolomonMelissa Softball: TGCA All-State, TSWA All-State
Lucas TauchMelissa Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region, CCCAT All-State
Leah TynerMelissa Girls Golf: TAD All-Region, TAD All-State
Kaimberlyn WattsMelissa Girls Golf: TAD All-Region
Tristan WeaverMelissa Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Tyler WomackMelissa Baseball: THSBCA All-State
results 1 - 38 of 38