Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Team Type:
Org:
Sport:
Gender:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
Year:
2019-2020 Honors
Name
Honors
Micaiah Abii Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Hiba Abukhalaf Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Ashley Anderson Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Sydney Andros Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Maddie Aronson Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
D D Bova-Ford Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Catilyn Brown Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Kallin Brown Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Emily Chladny Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Anna Clerkin Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
McKenna Clerkin Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Kennedy Clountz Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Kyla Crawford Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Paeton Davis Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Erica Defferding Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Grace Duong Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Thais Fernandez Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Alyssa Franklin Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
McKenna Gildon Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Will Glatch Football: UIL All-District
Tanner Hanson Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Lauryn Hill Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Connor Hulstein Football: UIL All-District
Maya Jain Girls Basketball: UIL All-Tournament, UIL All-District
Amelia Jauregui Girls Cross Country: TAD All-Region, CCCAT All-Region, TGCA All-State
Avery Jennings Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Emerie Jones Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Zoe Junior Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Summer Knox Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Suhani Kunam Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Terry Moss Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Emily Nickell Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Wesley Noon Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Jazzy Owens-Barnett Girls Basketball: UIL All-District, TABC All-State, UIL All-Tournament, TABC All-Region
Kayla Pernis Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Lauren Ransom Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Ross Reedy Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Rachel Rever Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Corbin Ridlehuber Football: UIL All-District
Paige Ripberger Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
results 1 - 40 of 54