Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Team Type:
Org:
Sport:
Gender:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
Year:
2019-2020 Honors
Name
Honors
Adrian Aguas Boys Soccer: TASCO All-State, UIL All-District
Christina Alley Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Hunter Andrukitis Football: UIL All-District
Scott Barrett Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Laynee Beam Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Oscar Botello Boys Soccer: UIL All-District, TASCO All-State
Gavin Bragg Football: UIL All-District
Sydney Bray Girls Soccer: TASCO All-State, UIL All-District
Chaney Chiasson Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Axel Cienfuegos Boys Soccer: UIL All-District
Peyton Cook Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Brendyn Cosby Football: UIL All-District
Cassidy Davis Girls Cross Country: TAD All-State, TAD All-Region, TGCA All-State
Gus Davis Football: UIL All-District
Justin Fields Football: UIL All-District
Lino Garza Football: UIL All-District
Wyatt Greer Football: UIL All-District
Ben Guerrero Football: UIL All-District
Garrett Halbrooks Football: UIL All-District
Kinley Hance Girls Soccer: TASCO All-Region, UIL All-District
Jacob Harvey Boys Basketball: TABC All-Region, TABC All-State, UIL All-District
Ellie Hayden Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Jordan Helling Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Camren Jefferson Football: UIL All-District
Wyatt Kasper Football: UIL All-District
Jackson Kent Football: UIL All-District; Boys Soccer: TASCO All-State, UIL All-District
Kristen Kruger Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Jacob Kuta Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Zachary Kuta Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Jackson Landry Football: UIL All-District; Boys Soccer: UIL All-District
Taylor McCauley Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Marley McCloskey Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Chris McDermand Boys Soccer: TASCO All-Region, UIL All-District
Mike McEachern Football: UIL All-District
Ethan Miller Football: UIL All-District
Hannah Noel Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Regan Noel Girls Cross Country: TAD All-Region; Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Justin O'Neal Football: UIL All-District
Cody Oliphant Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Madelyn Pack Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
results 1 - 40 of 75