Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Team Type:
Org:
Sport:
Gender:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
Year:
2016-2017 Honors
Name
Honors
Alli Ainsworth Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Wyatt Allison Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Sophie Arnold Softball: UIL All-District
Moriah Balch Girls Golf: THSCA All-State
Coby Bess Boys Basketball: UIL All-District, TABC All-State, THSCA All-State; Football: THSCA All-State; Boys Tennis: THSCA All-State; Boys Track & Field: THSCA All-State
Bethaney Binder Girls Tennis: THSCA All-State, TGCA All-State
Blake Boles Boys Golf: THSCA All-State; Boys Tennis: THSCA All-State
Hailey Burgess Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
John Carter Baseball: UIL All-District
Isabella Chavez Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Josh Coffey Boys Golf: THSCA All-State; Boys Tennis: THSCA All-State
Brady Davis Baseball: UIL All-District
Frankie De Leon Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Cristian Espinoza Boys Cross Country: THSCA All-State
Romulo Espinoza Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Paige Gilstrap Girls Golf: TAD All-State, TAD All-Region
Caitlyn Graves Softball: UIL All-District
Mary Graves Girls Basketball: TGCA All-State, UIL All-District
Brooke Guest Girls Tennis: TGCA All-State, THSCA All-State
Johnathan Harrison Football: UIL All-District
Ryan Hering Boys Basketball: TABC All-State, UIL All-District, THSCA All-State; Boys Track & Field: THSCA All-State
Keilen Hicks Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Michael Irons Boys Basketball: TABC All-Region, UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Caleb Jones Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Madison Knox Softball: UIL All-District
James Lane Football: UIL All-District, THSCA All-State; Boys Track & Field: THSCA All-State
McKenzie Lassiter Softball: UIL All-District
Zach Lester Baseball: UIL All-District
Angel Lopez Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Jared Lorenz Baseball: UIL All-District
Joanly Martinez Football: UIL All-District
Erica Maye Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Cooper McCauley Football: UIL All-District
Mason McDonald Football: UIL All-District
Cedric McLeain Jr Football: UIL All-District
Seth Melton Boys Tennis: TAD All-Region
Joseph Mooney Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Mady Norwood Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Alex Parsons Baseball: UIL All-District; Football: TSWA All-State, UIL All-District
Devon Patterson Baseball: THSCA All-State, UIL All-District
results 1 - 40 of 52