Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Team Type:
Org:
Sport:
Gender:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
Year:
2019-2020 Honors
Name
Honors
Leo Alviso Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Sianne Alviso Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Brock Aschenbeck Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Gavin Boggs Football: UIL All-District
Kodi Davis Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Jarixa De Luna Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Aldo DeLuna Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Seth Edwards Football: UIL All-District
Trent Flannigan Football: UIL All-District
Manuel Fuentes Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Charlie Galliton Football: UIL All-District
Shyanne Gamez Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Christina Garza Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Jesus Gaytan Football: UIL All-District
Angela Gonzalez Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Fernanda Gonzalez Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Preston Gonzalez Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Oscar Gutierrez Football: UIL All-District
Brae Lynn Harris Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District, TGCA All-State
Jaycee Harris Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Raeven Harris Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: TSWA All-State, UIL All-District
Skylar Harris Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Dylan Hazelton Football: UIL All-District
Kaylyn Hoffman Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Wilson Johnson Football: TSWA All-State, UIL All-District
Jalen Lopez Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Alyssa Martinez Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Jay Morales Football: UIL All-District
Michael Morales Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Alex Nino Football: UIL All-District
Aislin Nixon Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Reagan Owen Football: UIL All-District
Elias Perez Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Kevin Ramos Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Clarissa Rodriguez Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Aleasha Smith Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Blayze Sykes Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Thomas Talamantez Football: UIL All-District
Joe Angel Torres Football: UIL All-District
Davien Vasquez Football: UIL All-District
results 1 - 40 of 41