Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Schedule:
Round:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
County:
City:
Date:-
Playoff Schedule & Results
(All Times Central)
Date
-
-
-
more
UIL Softball Playoffs
May 30
1 p.m.
 Santa Fe
 Region III-5A Regional Finals
vs Fort Bend Ridge Point
 at Houston (view)
+
May 30
1 p.m.
 Katy
 Region III-6A Regional Finals
vs Clute Brazoswood
 at Manvel (view)
+
May 30
2 p.m.
 Comanche
 Region I-3A Regional Finals
vs Colorado City Colorado
 at Abilene Christian University (view)
+
May 30
2 p.m.
 Krum
 Region II-4A Regional Finals
vs Texarkana Pleasant Grove
 at Texas A&M-Commerce (view)
+
May 30
2 p.m.
 San Benito
 Region IV-6A Regional Finals
vs New Braunfels Canyon
 at Corpus Christi Cabaniss (view)
+
May 30
2 p.m.
 Aledo
 Region I-5A Regional Finals
vs Azle
 at Brock (view)
+
May 30
2 p.m.
 Shiner
 Region IV-2A Regional Finals
vs Weimar
 at Texas Lutheran (view)
+
May 30
2 p.m.
 Kennedale
 Region I-4A Regional Finals
vs Snyder
 at Kennedale (view)
+
May 30
3 p.m.
 Huffman Hargrave
 Region III-4A Regional Finals
vs La Grange
 at Texas A&M (view)
+
May 30
3 p.m.
 Santa Fe
 Region III-5A Regional Finals
vs Fort Bend Ridge Point
 at Houston (view)
+
May 30
4 p.m.
 Bosqueville
 Region II-2A Regional Finals
vs Trenton
 at Glen Rose (view)
+
May 30
4 p.m.
 Aledo
 Region I-5A Regional Finals
vs Azle
 at Brock (view)
+
May 30
4 p.m.
 Kennedale
 Region I-4A Regional Finals
vs Snyder
 at Kennedale (view)
+
May 30
4 p.m.
 Krum
 Region II-4A Regional Finals
vs Texarkana Pleasant Grove
 at Texas A&M-Commerce (view)
+
May 30
4:30 p.m.
 Shiner
 Region IV-2A Regional Finals
vs Weimar
 at Texas Lutheran (view)
+
May 30
4:30 p.m.
 San Benito
 Region IV-6A Regional Finals
vs New Braunfels Canyon
 at Corpus Christi Cabaniss (view)
+
May 30
5 p.m.
 Hawley
 Region I-2A Regional Finals
vs Archer City
 at Graford (view)
+
May 30
5 p.m.
 Austin Lake Travis
 Region II-6A Regional Finals
vs Conroe The Woodlands
 at Mumford (view)
+
May 30
5 p.m.
 Huffman Hargrave
 Region III-4A Regional Finals
vs La Grange
 at Texas A&M (view)
+
May 30
6 p.m.
 Hallettsville
 Region IV-3A Regional Finals
vs Florence
 at Texas Lutheran (view)
+
May 30
6 p.m.
 Hallsville
 Region II-5A Regional Finals
vs Lucas Lovejoy
 at Forney Warren MS (view)
+
May 30
6:30 p.m.
 Bosqueville
 Region II-2A Regional Finals
vs Trenton
 at Glen Rose (view)
+
May 30
7 p.m.
 Austin Lake Travis
 Region II-6A Regional Finals
vs Conroe The Woodlands
 at Mumford (view)
+
May 30
7 p.m.
 Hawley
 Region I-2A Regional Finals
vs Archer City
 at Graford (view)
+
May 30
7:30 p.m.
 East Bernard
 Region III-3A Regional Finals
vs White Oak
 at Mumford (view)
+
May 30
7:30 p.m.
 Pilot Point
 Region II-3A Regional Finals
vs Whitewright
 at Prosper (view)
+
May 30
7:30 p.m.
 Lewisville
 Region I-6A Regional Finals
vs Keller
 at Argyle (view)
+
May 30
8 p.m.
 Hallettsville
 Region IV-3A Regional Finals
vs Florence
 at Texas Lutheran (view)
+
results 1 - 28 of 28