Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)

Year:  
Region: Classification: Division:

2019-2020 UIL Boys Wrestling Playoffs

State Team Qualifiers

ClassTeamEntriesAlignment
Class 6AAllen 06-6A
Class 6AAmarillo Tascosa 02-6A
Class 6AArlington Bowie 03-6A
Class 6AArlington Martin 03-6A
Class 6AAustin Anderson 013-6A
Class 6AAustin Bowie 013-6A
Class 6AAustin Lake Travis 013-6A
Class 6AAustin Vandegrift 07-6A
Class 6AAustin Westlake 013-6A
Class 6ACedar Park Vista Ridge 07-6A
Class 6ACibolo Steele 014-6A
Class 6AClute Brazoswood 012-6A
Class 6AConroe Oak Ridge 08-6A
Class 6AConroe The Woodlands 08-6A
Class 6AConroe The Woodlands College Park 08-6A
Class 6AConverse Judson 014-6A
Class 6ACoppell 06-6A
Class 6ADallas Skyline 05-6A
Class 6AEdinburg 015-6A
Class 6AEdinburg Vela 015-6A
Class 6AEP Americas 01-6A
Class 6AEP Franklin 01-6A
Class 6AEP Montwood 01-6A
Class 6AEP Pebble Hills 01-6A
Class 6AEuless Trinity 04-6A
Class 6AFriendswood Clear Brook 012-6A
Class 6AFW Paschal 02-6A
Class 6AGrand Prairie 03-6A
Class 6AHaltom City Haltom 04-6A
Class 6AHouston Clear Lake 012-6A
Class 6AHouston Cypress Creek 010-6A
Class 6AHouston Cypress Falls 010-6A
Class 6AHouston Cypress Lakes 010-6A
Class 6AHouston Cypress Park 010-6A
Class 6AHouston Cypress Ranch 010-6A
Class 6AHouston Cypress Ridge 010-6A
Class 6AHouston Cypress Woods 010-6A
Class 6AHouston Jersey Village 010-6A
Class 6AHouston Westside 011-6A
Class 6AHumble Kingwood 011-6A
Class 6AHumble Summer Creek 011-6A
Class 6AHurst Bell 04-6A
Class 6AKaty 09-6A
Class 6AKaty Cinco Ranch 09-6A
Class 6AKaty Morton Ranch 09-6A
Class 6AKaty Seven Lakes 09-6A
Class 6AKaty Taylor 09-6A
Class 6AKaty Tompkins 09-6A
Class 6AKeller 02-6A
Class 6AKeller Central 02-6A
Class 6AKeller Fossil Ridge 02-6A
Class 6AKeller Timber Creek 02-6A
Class 6AKilleen Ellison 07-6A
Class 6AKlein 08-6A
Class 6AKlein Cain 08-6A
Class 6AKlein Collins 08-6A
Class 6ALa Joya 015-6A
Class 6ALa Joya Juarez-Lincoln 015-6A
Class 6ALewisville 04-6A
Class 6ALewisville Flower Mound 04-6A
Class 6ALewisville Marcus 04-6A
Class 6ALos Fresnos 016-6A
Class 6AMcAllen 015-6A
Class 6AMcAllen Rowe 015-6A
Class 6AMcKinney Boyd 06-6A
Class 6AMission 015-6A
Class 6ANew Braunfels 013-6A
Class 6ANew Braunfels Canyon 013-6A
Class 6ANorthwest Eaton 02-6A
Class 6ANorthwest Nelson 02-6A
Class 6APlano West 06-6A
Class 6AProsper 06-6A
Class 6ARichardson Pearce 05-6A
Class 6ARichmond George Ranch 09-6A
Class 6ARockwall 05-6A
Class 6ARockwall-Heath 05-6A
Class 6ASA Churchill 014-6A
Class 6ASA Johnson 014-6A
Class 6ASA LEE 014-6A
Class 6ASA MacArthur 014-6A
Class 6ASA Madison 014-6A
Class 6ASA Reagan 014-6A
Class 6ASA Roosevelt 014-6A
Class 6ASan Marcos 013-6A
Class 6ASchertz Clemens 014-6A
Class 6ASouth Grand Prairie 03-6A
Class 6ASouthlake Carroll 04-6A
Class 6ASpring Branch Smithson Valley 013-6A
Class 6AWeatherford 02-6A
Class 5AAmarillo 03-5A
Class 5AAmarillo Caprock 03-5A
Class 5AArgyle 05-5A
Class 5AAzle 04-5A
Class 5ABeeville Jones 015-5A
Class 5ABoys Ranch 03-5A
Class 5ABurleson Centennial 06-5A
Class 5ACanyon Randall 03-5A
Class 5ACarrollton Creekview 09-5A
Class 5ACarrollton Smith 09-5A
Class 5ACC Carroll 015-5A
Class 5ACC Miller 015-5A
Class 5ACC Moody 015-5A
Class 5ACC Ray 015-5A
Class 5ACC Veterans Memorial 015-5A
Class 5ACedar Park 013-5A
Class 5ACollege Station A&M Consolidated 010-5A
Class 5AColleyville Heritage 05-5A
Class 5AConroe Caney Creek 011-5A
Class 5AConroe Grand Oaks 011-5A
Class 5ADallas Adamson 07-5A
Class 5ADallas Carter 07-5A
Class 5ADallas Highland Park 09-5A
Class 5ADallas Wilson 07-5A
Class 5ADripping Springs 013-5A
Class 5ADumas 03-5A
Class 5AEdcouch-Elsa 016-5A
Class 5AEP Andress 01-5A
Class 5AEP Bel Air 02-5A
Class 5AEP Burges 01-5A
Class 5AEP Del Valle 02-5A
Class 5AEP Eastlake 02-5A
Class 5AEP Eastwood 02-5A
Class 5AEP Hanks 02-5A
Class 5AEP Parkland 02-5A
Class 5AEP Riverside 02-5A
Class 5AFriendswood 012-5A
Class 5AFrisco 08-5A
Class 5AFrisco Centennial 08-5A
Class 5AFrisco Heritage 08-5A
Class 5AFrisco Independence 08-5A
Class 5AFrisco Lebanon Trail 08-5A
Class 5AFrisco Liberty 08-5A
Class 5AFrisco Lone Star 08-5A
Class 5AFrisco Reedy 08-5A
Class 5AFrisco Wakeland 08-5A
Class 5AFW Benbrook 05-5A
Class 5AFW Boswell 04-5A
Class 5AFW Carter-Riverside 05-5A
Class 5AGeorgetown 010-5A
Class 5AGrapevine 05-5A
Class 5AHereford 03-5A
Class 5AHouston Milby 012-5A
Class 5AHouston Waltrip 0
Class 5AKaty Paetow 011-5A
Class 5ALa Joya Palmview 016-5A
Class 5ALancaster 06-5A
Class 5ALeander Glenn 013-5A
Class 5ALeander Rouse 013-5A
Class 5ALewisville The Colony 08-5A
Class 5ALubbock 04-5A
Class 5ALubbock Monterey 04-5A
Class 5ALucas Lovejoy 09-5A
Class 5AMcKinney North 09-5A
Class 5AMelissa 09-5A
Class 5AMidlothian 06-5A
Class 5AMission Sharyland 016-5A
Class 5ANew Waverly 011-5A
Class 5ANorth Richland Hills Birdville 05-5A
Class 5ANorthwest 05-5A
Class 5APampa 03-5A
Class 5APflugerville 010-5A
Class 5APflugerville Weiss 010-5A
Class 5APharr Valley View 016-5A
Class 5APharr Vanguard 016-5A
Class 5APrinceton 09-5A
Class 5APSJA Memorial 016-5A
Class 5ARichmond Foster 011-5A
Class 5ARio Grande City 016-5A
Class 5ARoma 016-5A
Class 5ASA Burbank 05A
Class 5ASA Veterans Memorial 014-5A
Class 5ASA Wagner 014-5A
Class 5ASaginaw 04-5A
Class 5ASharyland Pioneer 016-5A
Class 5AUvalde 014-5A
Class 5AVernon 04-5A
Class 5AVictoria West 015-5A
Class 5AWaller 011-5A
Class 5AWillis 011-5A
Class 5AWinnsboro 05A
Class 5AWylie East 09-5A