Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Region:
Class:
Division:
Qualifiers
Seed
Team
Align
 Seed
Team
Align
1  El Paso Socorro  1-6A1  Longview  11-6A
2  El Paso Montwood  1-6A2  Mesquite  11-6A
3  El Paso Coronado  1-6A3  North Mesquite  11-6A
4  El Paso Americas  1-6A4  Rockwall-Heath  11-6A
1  Odessa  2-6A1  Belton  12-6A
2  Wolfforth Frenship  2-6A2  Waco Midway  12-6A
3  Midland  2-6A3  Waco  12-6A
4  Midland Lee  2-6A4  Killeen Harker Heights  12-6A
1  Hurst Bell  3-6A1  Pflugerville Hendrickson  13-6A
2  Euless Trinity  3-6A2  Round Rock Westwood  13-6A
3  Abilene  3-6A3  Cedar Park Vista Ridge  13-6A
4  North Richland Hills Richland  3-6A4  Austin Vandegrift  13-6A
1  Arlington Houston  4-6A1  Houston Cypress Ranch  14-6A
2  Arlington Bowie  4-6A2  Houston Cypress Lakes  14-6A
3  Arlington Lamar  4-6A3  Houston Langham Creek  14-6A
4  Arlington  4-6A4  Houston Cypress Springs  14-6A
1  Southlake Carroll  5-6A1  Conroe The Woodlands  15-6A
2  Keller  5-6A2  Conroe The Woodlands College Park  15-6A
3  Denton Guyer  5-6A3  Klein  15-6A
4  Northwest Nelson  5-6A4  Klein Oak  15-6A
1  Lewisville Flower Mound  6-6A1  Houston Nimitz  16-6A
2  Coppell  6-6A2  Spring Westfield  16-6A
3  Lewisville Marcus  6-6A3  Houston Eisenhower  16-6A
4  Lewisville Hebron  6-6A4  Houston Aldine  16-6A
1  Grand Prairie  7-6A1  Houston Spring Woods  17-6A
2  Mansfield  7-6A2  Houston Cypress Ridge  17-6A
3  South Grand Prairie  7-6A3  Houston Cypress Falls  17-6A
4  Waxahachie  7-6A4  Houston Jersey Village  17-6A
1  Richardson Pearce  8-6A1  Houston Bellaire  18-6A
2  Dallas White  8-6A2  Houston Lamar  18-6A
3  Duncanville  8-6A3  Houston Chavez  18-6A
4  Dallas Skyline  8-6A4  Houston Westside  18-6A
1  Allen  9-6A1  Katy Tompkins  19-6A
2  McKinney  9-6A2  Katy Seven Lakes  19-6A
3  McKinney Boyd  9-6A3  Katy Morton Ranch  19-6A
4  Prosper  9-6A4  Katy Mayde Creek  19-6A
1  Garland Rowlett  10-6A1  Fort Bend Ridge Point  20-6A
2  Garland Sachse  10-6A2  Fort Bend Bush  20-6A
3  Garland Naaman Forest  10-6A3  Fort Bend Clements  20-6A
4  Garland  10-6A4  Fort Bend Elkins  20-6A
results 1 - 80 of 376