Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Keyword Search:
Org:
Gender:
Season:
Division:
Region:
Class:
County:
City:
2018 Coaching Changes
School
Org
Alignment
Old Coach
New Coach
  Aspermont  UIL  4-1A-I  Julian Menchaca  Mark Weaver
  Benjamin  UIL  8-1A-II  James Jackson  Shannon Waters
  Blanket  UIL  15-1A-II  Brent Williamson  Tyler Tabor
  Buckholts  UIL  14-1A-II  Kyle Rinderknecht  James Shelton
  Imperial Buena Vista  UIL  5-1A-II  John Benavidez  Dale Pustejovsky
  Bynum  UIL  12-1A-II  Brandon Gilmore  Josh Conner
  Calvert  UIL  14-1A-II  Chris Bennett  Jamarcus Ashley
  Cherokee  UIL  16-1A-II  Wayne Stigler  Zack White
  Chillicothe  UIL  3-1A-I  Clint Miller  Mike Woodard
  Coolidge  UIL  11-1A-I  Wayne Ware  Nathan Hayes
  Crowell  UIL  3-1A-I  Nathan Hayes  Tom McVey
  Welch Dawson  UIL  4-1A-II  Ed Robison  Jon Patrick
  Follett  UIL  1-1A-II  Brad Rainer  Andy Copley
  Forestburg  UIL  9-1A-II  Tommy Tritz  Kyler Roach
  Gordon  UIL  10-1A-II  Jerry Tomlin  Mike Reed
  Gustine  UIL  10-1A-II  Jack Graves  Rodie Johnston
  Higgins  UIL  1-1A-II  Shawn Kerr  Nicholas Tarr
  High Island  UIL  12-1A-I  John Bronkhorst  Matt Miracle
  Lazbuddie  UIL  3-1A-II  Chad Larkin  Shawn Kerr
  Lohn  UIL  16-1A-II  Austin Simpson  Richard Jackson
  Loop  UIL  4-1A-II  J K Hester  Bear Chesley
  Loraine  UIL  6-1A-II  Eric Sanchez  Jacob Popham
  Meadow  UIL  5-1A-I  Kade Kittley  Brandon Hopper
  Mullin  UIL  15-1A-II  Randy Sims Jr.  Regis Idemudia
  Newcastle  UIL  9-1A-I  John Eli  Julian Menchaca
  Barksdale Nueces Canyon  UIL  16-1A-I  Keith Hughes  Naphtali Fletcher
  Oakwood  UIL  13-1A-II  Chris Kuykendall  Tommy Tritz
  Oglesby  UIL  14-1A-II  Harley Ethridge  Ryan Kyle
  Paducah  UIL  3-1A-I  David Donnell  John York
  Afton Patton Springs  UIL  2-1A-II  Travis Jones  Eric Johnson
  Petersburg  UIL  2-1A-I  Jacob Popham  Armando Solis
  Rankin  UIL  7-1A-I  Jeff Shelton  Garret Avalos
  Richland Springs  UIL  16-1A-II  Jerry Burkhart  Thomas Tipton
  Rule  UIL  7-1A-II  Doug Hughey  Kade Kittley
  Sanderson  UIL  5-1A-II  Joshua Culp  David Donnell
  Santa Anna  UIL  14-1A-I  Tom McVey  Austin Simpson
  Sidney  UIL  15-1A-II  Darin Barrow  OPEN
  Spur  UIL  4-1A-I  Armando Solis  Tate Clark
  Cedar Park Summit Christian  TAPPS  3-III  Dewey Hargraves  Chris Chacon
  Throckmorton  UIL  8-1A-II  Aaron Ashford  Dr. Justin Willis
results 1 - 40 of 43