Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Team Type:
Org:
Sport:
Gender:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
Year:
2016-2017 Honors
Name
Honors
Levi Alexander Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Felix Avellaneda Boys Soccer: UIL All-District, TASCO All-State
Francisco Avila-Rivera Boys Soccer: UIL All-District
Eva Barnhardt Girls Soccer: UIL All-District, TASCO All-Region
Kayla Bennett Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Rachel Bernardo Girls Cross Country: TAD All-Region
Kenji Blum Boys Soccer: UIL All-District
Braden Buche Baseball: UIL All-District
Emily Caldwell Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Burl Carraway Football: THSCA All-State, UIL All-District
Kacey Corbett Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Rebecca Curry Girls Soccer: TASCO All-State, UIL All-District
Abel Daily Football: UIL All-District
Riley Daniel Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Jared DeFriend Football: UIL All-District, THSCA All-State
Layton Dimery Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
McKenzie Dimery Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Jaden Drisdale Football: TSWA All-State
Emily Edwards Girls Volleyball: TSWA All-State, UIL All-District
Josh Eidson Boys Soccer: UIL All-District
Josh Ellison Football: UIL All-District
Carlos Espina Boys Soccer: UIL All-District, TASCO All-State
Tre Flowers Boys Basketball: TABC All-Region, UIL All-District
Nate Floyd Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Autumn Foust Girls Volleyball: TSWA All-State, UIL All-District, TGCA All-State
Reid Francis Football: UIL All-District
Robert Franklin Football: UIL All-District
Lydia Garcia Girls Basketball: TABC All-State, UIL All-District
Camryn Garner Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District, TGCA All-State
Braden Goodwin Girls Soccer: UIL All-District
Jordan Gray Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Sydney Green Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Ashton Gully Girls Soccer: UIL All-District, TASCO All-State
Brooke Gully Girls Soccer: TASCO All-Region, UIL All-District
Sara Hana Girls Basketball: TABC All-State, UIL All-District
Josh Hart Boys Soccer: UIL All-District
Haley Hearne Softball: TSWA All-State, UIL All-District
Lauren Herring Softball: TSWA All-State
Avrie Hodges Football: THSCA All-State
Darby Hurley Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
results 1 - 40 of 80