Login   |   Register
Schools   School Districts
Click here to update our playoff information (email us)
Team Type:
Org:
Sport:
Gender:
Division:
Region:
Class:
Season:
Year:
2019-2020 Honors
Name
Honors
Cade Allison Football: UIL All-District
Brooke Ashcraft Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: TSWA All-State, UIL All-District
Aidan Barrett Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Salomon Cabezas Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Will Castello Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Colby Crow Football: UIL All-District
Madison Crowson Girls Basketball: TABC All-Region, UIL All-District
Kylie Cummings Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Delani Degner Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Dyllan Doyle Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Hannah Dudley Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Kalli Eaton Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Kara Eaton Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Micah Ellis Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Emma-Kate Farris Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Malik Ford Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Emily Harris Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Kaden Honeycut Football: UIL All-District
Jacob Jaro Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Anahi King Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Kendyl Lashombe Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Brianna McCurdy Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Joseph McHenry Boys Basketball: UIL All-District; Football: UIL All-District
Will McKethan Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
David Mitchell Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Jenesis Nichols Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Jordan Rogers Football: UIL All-District
Maysi Rogers Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Robert Roque Boys Soccer: TASCO All-Region
Kinley Schnizer Girls Basketball: UIL All-District; Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Alex Speer Boys Cross Country: TAD All-Region, TAD All-State
Teagan Stanford Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
Cy Stone Football: UIL All-District
Tre Stout Boys Basketball: UIL All-District
Taylor Strain Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Taylen Wallis Girls Volleyball: UIL All-District
Brenna Welsh Girls Basketball: UIL All-District
results 1 - 37 of 37